Abraham Fatnowna

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Career Stats & Summary

Vital Statistics

Nickname(s)
Butch
Born
Friday, 19th April, 1974
Current Age
44 years and 214 days

Career Statistics

All statistics shown in this section are based only on data available in the RLP database, and are not necessarily a complete and/or 100% accurate representation of a player's career. This information should be used as a guide only. If you see a question mark (?), it denotes that the figure is not available.

To view a list of corresponding matches, click on the Match list icon.

Club Career

Australian League Matches - By Year

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
Brisbane NSWRL 1992 1 - -   - - 1 0 0 100.00% Match list
Brisbane NSWRL 1993 1 - -   - - 0 1 0 0.00% Match list
Overall 1992-1993 2 0 0   0 1 1 0 50.00% Match list

Australian League Matches - By Team

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
Brisbane 1992-93 2 - -   - - 1 1 0 50.00% Match list
Overall 1992-1993 2 0 0   0 1 1 0 50.00% Match list

English League Career - By Year

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
Workington Town Super League 1996 ? 2 -   - 8  
London Super League II 1997 ? 2 -   - 8  
London Challenge Cup 1998 3 2 -   - 8 2 1 0 66.67% Match list
London Super League III 1998 4 - -   - - 1 3 0 25.00% Match list
Overall 1996-1999 ? 7 0   0 28 ? ? ? ?  

English League Career - By Team

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
Workington Town 1996 ? - -   - - ? ? ? ?  
London 1997-98 ? 4 -   - 16 ? ? ? ?  
London 1998 7 2 -   - 8 3 4 0 42.86% Match list
Hunslet Hawks 1999 ? - -   - - ? ? ? ?  
Overall 1996-1999 ? 7 0   0 28 ? ? ? ?  

Your Say

Want to have your say about this player? Add a comment.

 

Last modified: Fri, 16 Nov 2018 19:06:48 +0000 (Sydney time)