Results
To view more info on a match, click the View button. |
|
Round 1
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
May 3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
5 |
Balmain |
7 |
A. Farrow |
Wentworth |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
15 |
Eastern Suburbs |
17 |
L. Kearney |
SCG |
7,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
15 |
Glebe |
19 |
T. McMahon Snr |
North Sydney |
10,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
11 |
South Sydney |
33 |
C. Hedley |
Pratten |
2,000 |
View |
Round 2
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
May 10 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
4 |
South Sydney |
10 |
A. Farrow |
Sports Ground |
7,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
10 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
7 |
Newtown |
2 |
L. Kearney |
Birchgrove |
6,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
10 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
15 |
North Sydney |
8 |
T. McMahon Snr |
RAS Showground |
8,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
10 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
9 |
Glebe |
19 |
C. Hedley |
Wentworth |
2,000 |
View |
Round 3
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
May 17 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
29 |
Annandale |
0 |
L. Kearney |
Wentworth |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
17 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
10 |
North Sydney |
10 |
C. Hedley |
Erskineville |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
17 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
16 |
Balmain |
10 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
25,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
17 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
5 |
Eastern Suburbs |
9 |
A. Ballerum |
Pratten |
2,000 |
View |
Round 4
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
May 24 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
33 |
Annandale |
5 |
E. Shaw |
RAS Showground |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
24 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
8 |
Balmain |
4 |
L. Kearney |
Wentworth |
12,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
24 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
16 |
South Sydney |
13 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
11,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
24 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
27 |
Western Suburbs |
19 |
C. Hedley |
North Sydney |
5,000 |
View |
Round 5
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
May 31 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
5 |
North Sydney |
11 |
E. Shaw |
North Sydney |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
31 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
0 |
Eastern Suburbs |
12 |
L. Kearney |
Wentworth |
7,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
31 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
27 |
Western Suburbs |
2 |
C. Hedley |
Erskineville |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
31 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
9 |
Glebe |
6 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
27,000 |
View |
Round 6
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Jun 14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
4 |
North Sydney |
4 |
A. Farrow |
Birchgrove |
4,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
12 |
South Sydney |
0 |
C. Hedley |
SCG |
23,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
3 |
Newtown |
7 |
E. Shaw |
Wentworth |
7,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
11 |
Annandale |
6 |
H. Millington |
Pratten |
1,000 |
View |
Round 7
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Jun 28 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
5 |
Western Suburbs |
7 |
H. Millington |
Birchgrove |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
28 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
28 |
Glebe |
9 |
C. Hedley |
RAS Showground |
12,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
28 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
25 |
Annandale |
15 |
T. Dickenson |
Wentworth |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
28 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
8 |
North Sydney |
5 |
T. McMahon Snr |
Sports Ground |
4,000 |
View |
Round 8
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Jul 5 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
7 |
Annandale |
16 |
A. Norton |
Birchgrove |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
5 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
11 |
Newtown |
14 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
23,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
5 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
35 |
North Sydney |
17 |
C. Hedley |
Wentworth |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
5 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
29 |
Western Suburbs |
5 |
A. Farrow |
Sports Ground |
1,500 |
View |
Round 9
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Jul 12 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
27 |
Western Suburbs |
8 |
A. Farrow |
Wentworth |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
12 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
13 |
Balmain |
2 |
C. Hedley |
Erskineville |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
12 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
18 |
Eastern Suburbs |
24 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
7,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
12 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
31 |
Annandale |
7 |
A. Bolton |
Sports Ground |
6,000 |
View |
Round 10
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Jul 19 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
2 |
Glebe |
8 |
A. Farrow |
Wentworth |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
19 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
14 |
South Sydney |
6 |
T. McMahon Snr |
Birchgrove |
6,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
19 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
11 |
Western Suburbs |
10 |
C. Hedley |
RAS Showground |
4,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
19 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
10 |
Newtown |
14 |
A. Bolton |
North Sydney |
8,000 |
View |
Round 11
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Jul 26 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
8 |
Eastern Suburbs |
19 |
H. Millington |
Wentworth |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
26 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
10 |
Glebe |
6 |
A. Farrow |
Birchgrove |
4,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
26 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
14 |
Newtown |
5 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
20,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
26 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
6 |
North Sydney |
20 |
C. Hedley |
North Sydney |
4,000 |
View |
Round 12
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Aug 2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
13 |
Balmain |
5 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
12,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
6 |
South Sydney |
15 |
A. Farrow |
Wentworth |
8,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
18 |
Annandale |
20 |
E. Shaw |
North Sydney |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
14 |
Newtown |
17 |
C. Hedley |
Pratten |
1,500 |
View |
Round 13
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Aug 9 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
18 |
Western Suburbs |
0 |
H. Millington |
Wentworth |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
9 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
28 |
Glebe |
9 |
C. Hedley |
Erskineville |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
9 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
19 |
Balmain |
5 |
E. Shaw |
North Sydney |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
9 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
7 |
Eastern Suburbs |
14 |
T. McMahon Snr |
SCG |
25,000 |
View |
Round 14
|
NSWRFL 1913 |
Aug 16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
8 |
Newtown |
10 |
S. Brown |
Wentworth |
1,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
14 |
Eastern Suburbs |
9 |
T. Dickenson |
RAS Showground |
10,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
17 |
South Sydney |
9 |
L. Hansen |
North Sydney |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1913 |
16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
8 |
Balmain |
3 |
T. McIntosh |
Birchgrove |
2,000 |
View |
56 games
Customise this match list