Third Division 2018

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.

Third Division 2018

Round 1
Third Division 2018 Sun Feb 18th 3:00pm Doncaster 70 Coventry Bears 10 B. Pearson Keepmoat 787 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Feb 18th 2:00pm Hemel 14 Hunslet Hawks 28 M. Mannifield Pennine Way 220 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Feb 18th 3:00pm Keighley 44 Workington Town 34 M. Griffiths Cougar 707 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Feb 18th 2:30pm North Wales 24 London Skolars 24 L. Staveley Queensway 306 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Feb 18th 3:00pm Whitehaven 0 Oldham 14 B. Robinson Recreation Gnd 785 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Feb 18th 3:00pm York City Knights 20 Bradford 22 M. Rossleigh Bootham Crescent 4,221 View
Round 3
Third Division 2018 Sat Mar 10th 3:00pm London Skolars 16 Newcastle Thunder 60 A. Sweet New River 273 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 11th 3:00pm Doncaster 44 Whitehaven 6 L. Staveley Keepmoat 782 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 11th 2:00pm Hemel 16 Coventry Bears 22 C. Worsley Pennine Way 110 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 11th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 26 North Wales 10 M. Mannifield John Charles 465 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 11th 3:00pm Keighley 6 Bradford 54 B. Pearson Cougar 2,912 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 11th 3:00pm Oldham 22 York City Knights 24 M. Griffiths Whitebank 703 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 11th 3:00pm Workington Town 74 West Wales 6 B. Robinson Derwent Park 614 View
Round 4
Third Division 2018 Sat Mar 24th 3:00pm London Skolars 26 Workington Town 42 M. Mannifield New River 328 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 25th 3:00pm Bradford 32 Hunslet Hawks 12 B. Robinson Odsal 3,688 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 25th 2:00pm Newcastle Thunder 20 Doncaster 22 B. Pearson Kingston Park 818 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 25th 2:30pm North Wales 2 Oldham 30 A. Sweet Queensway 449 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 25th 3:00pm Whitehaven 30 Hemel 6 J. Roberts Recreation Gnd 438 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Mar 25th 3:00pm York City Knights 26 Keighley 12 T. Grant Bootham Crescent 1,481 View
Round 5
Third Division 2018 Fri Mar 30th 6:00pm Bradford 30 Oldham 12 N. Bennett Odsal 4,036 View
Third Division 2018 Fri Mar 30th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 18 Newcastle Thunder 32 B. Robinson Butts Park Arena 343 View
Third Division 2018 Fri Mar 30th 3:00pm Doncaster 14 York City Knights 16 B. Pearson Keepmoat 906 View
Third Division 2018 Fri Mar 30th 2:00pm Hemel 12 London Skolars 18 C. Worsley Pennine Way 155 View
Third Division 2018 Fri Mar 30th 2:00pm Hunslet Hawks 22 Keighley 38 A. Sweet John Charles 471 View
Third Division 2018 Fri Mar 30th 3:00pm West Wales 6 North Wales 54 S. Race Llanelli 306 View
Third Division 2018 Fri Mar 30th 3:00pm Whitehaven 14 Workington Town 12 M. Mannifield Recreation Gnd 1,395 View
Round 6
Third Division 2018 Sat Apr 7th 3:00pm London Skolars 76 West Wales 8 B. Robinson New River 198 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 8th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 12 Whitehaven 44 A. Sweet Butts Park Arena 279 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 8th 3:00pm Doncaster 28 North Wales 20 S. Race Keepmoat 668 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 8th 3:00pm Keighley 80 Hemel 10 J. Roberts Cougar 529 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 8th 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 16 York City Knights 26 B. Pearson Kingston Park 954 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 8th 3:00pm Oldham 16 Hunslet Hawks 24 M. Griffiths Whitebank 544 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 8th 3:00pm Workington Town 17 Bradford 16 L. Staveley Derwent Park 1,366 View
Round 7
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 15th 2:00pm Bradford 52 Coventry Bears 6 B. Pearson Odsal 3,545 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 15th 3:00pm Doncaster 60 Hemel 0 M. Mannifield Keepmoat 580 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 15th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 27 Workington Town 20 B. Robinson John Charles 561 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 15th 3:00pm North Wales 10 Newcastle Thunder 30 N. Bennett Queensway 321 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 15th 3:00pm Oldham 32 Keighley 18 L. Staveley Whitebank 530 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 15th 3:00pm Whitehaven 84 West Wales 6 S. Race Recreation Gnd 401 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 15th 3:00pm York City Knights 66 London Skolars 6 M. Griffiths Bootham Crescent 916 View
Round 2
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 22nd 2:00pm Newcastle Thunder 14 Keighley 34 B. Pearson Kingston Park 623 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 22nd 3:00pm Workington Town 20 North Wales 12 T. Crashley Derwent Park 597 View
Round 8
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 29th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 20 London Skolars 28 S. Race Butts Park Arena 266 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 29th 3:00pm Doncaster 6 Bradford 32 B. Pearson Keepmoat 2,780 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 29th 3:00pm Keighley 24 Whitehaven 30 A. Sweet Cougar 648 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 29th 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 28 Hunslet Hawks 10 L. Staveley Kingston Park 837 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 29th 2:30pm North Wales 40 Hemel 16 M. Mannifield Queensway 215 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 29th 3:00pm Workington Town 10 Oldham 32 N. Bennett Derwent Park 712 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Apr 29th 3:00pm York City Knights 144 West Wales 0 B. Robinson Bootham Crescent 1,089 View
Round 9
Third Division 2018 Sat May 5th 3:00pm London Skolars 18 Doncaster 42 M. Rossleigh New River 186 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 6th 3:00pm Bradford 124 West Wales 0 A. Sweet Odsal 3,398 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 6th 2:00pm Hemel 12 Workington Town 60 S. Race Pennine Way 110 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 6th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 24 York City Knights 26 J. McMullen John Charles 729 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 6th 3:00pm Keighley 98 Coventry Bears 6 M. Mannifield Cougar 446 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 6th 3:00pm Oldham 28 Newcastle Thunder 12 N. Bennett Whitebank 455 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 6th 3:00pm Whitehaven 22 North Wales 25 J. Roberts Recreation Gnd 603 View
Round 2
Third Division 2018 Sat May 12th 3:00pm Bradford 54 London Skolars 16 S. Race Odsal 3,041 View
Third Division 2018 Sat May 12th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 18 York City Knights 58 B. Robinson Butts Park Arena 252 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 13th 3:00pm Oldham 74 Hemel 6 B. Pearson Whitebank 411 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 13th 3:00pm West Wales 18 Doncaster 70 N. Bennett Llanelli 188 View
Round 10
Third Division 2018 Fri May 18th 7:45pm Newcastle Thunder 16 Bradford 26 J. McMullen Kingston Park 4,137 View
Third Division 2018 Sat May 19th 3:00pm London Skolars 26 Whitehaven 44 M. Mannifield New River 346 View
Third Division 2018 Sat May 19th 3:00pm West Wales 0 Oldham 74 P. Marklove Llanelli 424 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 20th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 4 Workington Town 52 B. Robinson Butts Park Arena 264 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 20th 3:00pm Doncaster 16 Hunslet Hawks 35 A. Sweet Keepmoat 597 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 20th 2:30pm North Wales 28 Keighley 46 N. Bennett Queensway 337 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 20th 3:00pm York City Knights 90 Hemel 0 J. Stearne Bootham Crescent 987 View
Round 11
Third Division 2018 Sun May 27th 2:00pm Hemel 0 Bradford 68 M. Mannifield Pennine Way 736 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 27th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 86 West Wales 0 B. Pearson John Charles 415 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 27th 3:00pm Keighley 26 London Skolars 18 J. McMullen Cougar 521 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 27th 2:30pm North Wales 42 Coventry Bears 6 N. Bennett Queensway 301 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 27th 3:00pm Whitehaven 26 York City Knights 18 T. Crashley Recreation Gnd 640 View
Third Division 2018 Sun May 27th 3:00pm Workington Town 38 Newcastle Thunder 18 M. Griffiths Derwent Park 696 View
Round 2
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 2nd 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 39 Whitehaven 32 M. Rossleigh John Charles 576 View
Round 1
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 2nd 1:00pm West Wales 20 Newcastle Thunder 82 M. Griffiths Llanelli 272 View
Round 11
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 3rd 3:00pm Oldham 32 Doncaster 12 J. McMullen Whitebank 453 View
Round 12
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 9th 3:00pm Bradford 50 North Wales 12 J. Roberts Odsal 3,112 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 9th 3:00pm London Skolars 30 Hunslet Hawks 37 N. Bennett New River 389 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 9th 3:00pm West Wales 12 Hemel 48 M. Rossleigh Llanelli 319 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 10th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 0 Oldham 60 S. Race Butts Park Arena 337 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 10th 3:00pm Doncaster 29 Keighley 22 G. Dolan Keepmoat 678 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 10th 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 30 Whitehaven 22 M. Griffiths Kingston Park 759 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 10th 3:00pm York City Knights 40 Workington Town 8 L. Staveley Bootham Crescent 1,399 View
Round 13
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 17th 2:00pm Hemel 8 Newcastle Thunder 56 S. Race Pennine Way 109 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 17th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 40 Coventry Bears 16 L. Staveley John Charles 501 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 17th 3:00pm Keighley 94 West Wales 0 C. Worsley Cougar 470 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 17th 2:30pm North Wales 4 York City Knights 31 M. Mannifield Queensway 408 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 17th 3:00pm Oldham 44 London Skolars 12 J. Roberts Whitebank 419 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 17th 3:00pm Whitehaven 20 Bradford 27 J. McMullen Recreation Gnd 1,476 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 17th 3:00pm Workington Town 34 Doncaster 6 B. Pearson Derwent Park 550 View
Round 14
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 23rd 3:00pm London Skolars 28 North Wales 36 M. Rossleigh New River 275 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 23rd 3:00pm West Wales 6 Whitehaven 66 L. Staveley Llanelli 296 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 24th 3:00pm Bradford 56 Doncaster 14 T. Crashley Odsal 4,060 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 24th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 16 Oldham 12 M. Griffiths John Charles 605 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 24th 3:30pm Keighley 14 York City Knights 46 B. Pearson Cougar 698 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 24th 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 46 Coventry Bears 12 J. Roberts Kingston Park 903 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jun 24th 3:00pm Workington Town 60 Hemel 12 N. Bennett Derwent Park 444 View
Round 15
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 30th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 12 Bradford 62 J. Stearne Butts Park Arena 1,465 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Jun 30th 3:00pm West Wales 12 London Skolars 62 C. Smith Llanelli 224 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 1st 3:00pm Hemel 10 Doncaster 74 J. Roberts Pennine Way 108 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 1st 2:30pm North Wales 18 Hunslet Hawks 19 A. Sweet Queensway 317 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 1st 3:00pm Oldham 14 Workington Town 16 T. Crashley Whitebank 486 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 1st 3:00pm Whitehaven 28 Keighley 14 N. Bennett Recreation Gnd 592 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 1st 3:00pm York City Knights 24 Newcastle Thunder 6 S. Race Bootham Crescent 1,212 View
Round 16
Third Division 2018 Fri Jul 6th 7:45pm Bradford 24 Newcastle Thunder 4 J. McMullen Odsal 3,029 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Jul 7th 3:00pm London Skolars 20 Coventry Bears 24 M. Mannifield New River 160 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 8th 2:00pm Hemel 16 Keighley 32 B. Robinson Pennine Way 136 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 8th 2:30pm North Wales 14 Whitehaven 22 T. Crashley Queensway 321 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 8th 3:00pm Oldham 102 West Wales 6 J. Roberts Vestacare 274 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 8th 3:00pm Workington Town 28 Hunslet Hawks 18 N. Bennett Derwent Park 601 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 8th 3:00pm York City Knights 31 Doncaster 16 M. Griffiths Bootham Crescent 1,311 View
Round 17
Third Division 2018 Fri Jul 13th 8:00pm Keighley 15 Oldham 8 C. Worsley Cougar 510 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Jul 14th 3:00pm London Skolars 20 York City Knights 22 N. Bennett New River 258 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 15th 2:00pm Coventry Bears 20 Hemel 18 P. Marklove Butts Park Arena 281 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 15th 1:00pm Doncaster 102 West Wales 6 B. Robinson L.D. Nutrition 306 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 15th 1:00pm Hunslet Hawks 16 Bradford 36 T. Crashley John Charles 1,536 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 15th 2:00pm Newcastle Thunder 20 North Wales 24 L. Staveley Kingston Park 250 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 15th 1:30pm Workington Town 22 Whitehaven 24 M. Griffiths Derwent Park 1,258 View
Round 18
Third Division 2018 Sat Jul 21st 2:00pm Coventry Bears 30 Keighley 20 J. Stearne Butts Park Arena 303 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Jul 21st 3:00pm West Wales 6 Workington Town 46 C. Smith Llanelli 246 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 22nd 3:00pm Bradford 28 York City Knights 30 M. Rossleigh Odsal 6,441 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 22nd 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 14 Doncaster 30 S. Race John Charles 517 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 22nd 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 42 Hemel 14 A. Sweet Kingston Park 676 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 22nd 3:00pm Oldham 50 North Wales 6 M. Mannifield Vestacare 466 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 22nd 3:00pm Whitehaven 28 London Skolars 18 B. Robinson Recreation Gnd 661 View
Round 4
Third Division 2018 Wed Jul 25th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 64 West Wales 6 C. Worsley Butts Park Arena 272 View
Round 19
Third Division 2018 Sat Jul 28th 3:00pm London Skolars 12 Bradford 58 C. Smith New River 917 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 29th 3:00pm Doncaster 26 Oldham 22 A. Sweet Keepmoat 647 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 29th 2:00pm Hemel 30 West Wales 22 M. Smaill Pennine Way 118 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 29th 3:00pm Keighley 16 Hunslet Hawks 24 B. Robinson Cougar 783 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 29th 2:30pm North Wales 22 Workington Town 36 S. Race Queensway 340 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 29th 3:00pm Whitehaven 12 Newcastle Thunder 8 M. Mannifield Recreation Gnd 561 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Jul 29th 3:00pm York City Knights 68 Coventry Bears 6 L. Staveley Bootham Crescent 1,104 View
Round 20
Third Division 2018 Sat Aug 4th 3:00pm West Wales 6 Hunslet Hawks 86 A. Sweet Llanelli 258 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 5th 3:00pm Bradford 46 Whitehaven 0 T. Grant Odsal 2,818 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 5th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 4 Doncaster 46 S. Race Butts Park Arena 300 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 5th 2:00pm Hemel 28 Oldham 60 M. Rossleigh Pennine Way 109 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 5th 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 46 London Skolars 14 L. Staveley Kingston Park 554 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 5th 3:00pm Workington Town 34 Keighley 12 M. Mannifield Derwent Park 607 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 5th 3:00pm York City Knights 30 North Wales 0 G. Dolan Bootham Crescent 981 View
Round 21
Third Division 2018 Sat Aug 11th 3:00pm West Wales 0 York City Knights 130 M. Mannifield Llanelli 196 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 12th 3:00pm Doncaster 38 London Skolars 6 A. Sweet Keepmoat 589 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 12th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 54 Hemel 6 J. Roberts John Charles 610 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 12th 3:00pm Keighley 24 Newcastle Thunder 16 P. Marklove Cougar 732 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 12th 2:30pm North Wales 0 Bradford 48 M. Smaill Queensway 886 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 12th 3:00pm Oldham 20 Whitehaven 0 S. Race Vestacare 413 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 12th 3:00pm Workington Town 40 Coventry Bears 16 J. Jones Derwent Park 556 View
Round 22
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 19th 3:00pm Bradford 18 Workington Town 24 J. McMullen Odsal 3,320 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 19th 2:00pm Hemel 0 North Wales 50 C. Worsley Pennine Way 110 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 19th 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 24 Oldham 18 C. Smith Kingston Park 749 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 19th 3:00pm West Wales 18 Coventry Bears 28 J. Stearne Llanelli 409 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 19th 2:00pm Whitehaven 14 Doncaster 23 M. Mannifield Recreation Gnd 871 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Aug 19th 3:00pm York City Knights 48 Hunslet Hawks 6 L. Staveley Bootham Crescent 1,491 View
Third Division 2018 Fri Aug 24th 7:00pm London Skolars 20 Keighley 6 M. Rossleigh New River 1,043 View
Round 23
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 2nd 3:00pm Bradford 54 Keighley 4 S. Race Odsal 3,119 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 2nd 3:00pm Doncaster 38 Newcastle Thunder 21 L. Staveley Keepmoat 741 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 2nd 2:00pm Hemel 13 Whitehaven 50 B. Pearson Pennine Way 109 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 2nd 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 48 London Skolars 12 T. Crashley John Charles 453 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 2nd 2:30pm North Wales 66 West Wales 0 M. Mannifield Queensway 368 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 2nd 3:00pm Oldham 58 Coventry Bears 6 J. McMullen Vestacare 373 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 2nd 3:00pm Workington Town 14 York City Knights 18 M. Griffiths Derwent Park 1,623 View
Round 24
Third Division 2018 Sat Sep 8th 3:00pm London Skolars 76 Hemel 6 M. Mannifield New River 172 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Sep 8th 5:00pm Newcastle Thunder 50 Workington Town 22 S. Race Kingston Park 729 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 9th 3:00pm Coventry Bears 12 North Wales 36 J. Roberts Butts Park Arena 288 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 9th 3:00pm Keighley 6 Doncaster 50 A. Sweet Cougar 596 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 9th 3:00pm West Wales 0 Bradford 104 J. Jones Llanelli 826 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 9th 3:00pm Whitehaven 46 Hunslet Hawks 10 B. Pearson Recreation Gnd 672 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 9th 3:00pm York City Knights 10 Oldham 6 J. McMullen Bootham Crescent 1,692 View
Round 25
Third Division 2018 Sat Sep 15th 2:00pm West Wales 6 Keighley 112 M. Mannifield Llanelli 218 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 16th 2:00pm Hemel 6 York City Knights 56 A. Sweet Pennine Way 175 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 16th 3:00pm Hunslet Hawks 10 Newcastle Thunder 46 L. Staveley John Charles 560 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 16th 2:30pm North Wales 12 Doncaster 36 T. Crashley Queensway 296 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 16th 3:00pm Oldham 16 Bradford 24 M. Rossleigh Vestacare 1,038 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 16th 3:00pm Whitehaven 24 Coventry Bears 20 B. Pearson Recreation Gnd 691 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 16th 3:00pm Workington Town 38 London Skolars 6 S. Race Derwent Park 545 View
Round 26
Third Division 2018 Sat Sep 22nd 3:00pm Coventry Bears 14 Hunslet Hawks 4 S. Race Butts Park Arena 380 View
Third Division 2018 Sat Sep 22nd 5:30pm London Skolars 18 Oldham 46 N. Bennett Trailfinders 402 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 23rd 3:00pm Bradford 52 Hemel 7 L. Staveley Odsal 2,855 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 23rd 3:00pm Doncaster 44 Workington Town 32 T. Crashley Keepmoat 689 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 23rd 3:00pm Keighley 24 North Wales 22 J. Roberts Cougar 592 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 23rd 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 98 West Wales 6 B. Robinson Kingston Park 889 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 23rd 3:00pm York City Knights 32 Whitehaven 14 J. Smith Bootham Crescent 3,223 View
Semi Final
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 30th 3:00pm Bradford 47 Oldham 0 J. Smith Odsal 2,788 View
Third Division 2018 Sun Sep 30th 3:00pm Doncaster 18 Workington Town 30 N. Bennett Keepmoat 542 View
Grand Final
Third Division 2018 Sun Oct 7th 3:00pm Bradford 27 Workington Town 8 M. Griffiths Odsal 6,011 View
Round 'promo'
Third Division 2018 Sun Oct 14th 3:00pm Swinton 33 Workington Town 20 G. Dolan Heywood Road 703 View

186 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Wed, 21 Apr 2021 14:38:47 +1000 (Sydney time)