Second Division 2020

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.

Second Division 2020

Round 1
Second Division 2020 Fri Jan 31st 7:30pm Dewsbury 10 Leigh 36 C. Worsley Tetley's 1,723 View
Second Division 2020 Sat Feb 1st 5:00pm Toulouse 22 York City Knights 10 M. Griffiths Ernest-Argelès 3,151 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 2nd 3:00pm Batley 18 Featherstone Rovers 38 T. Grant Mount Pleasant 1,795 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 2nd 3:00pm Bradford 14 London 18 A. Moore Tetley's 2,637 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 2nd 3:00pm Halifax 18 Sheffield Eagles 17 B. Pearson MBI Shay 1,525 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 2nd 3:00pm Oldham 6 Widnes 36 J. Smith Bower Fold 1,726 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 2nd 3:00pm Whitehaven 0 Swinton 14 G. Hewer Recreation Gnd 803 View
Round 2
Second Division 2020 Sat Feb 8th 3:00pm Leigh 58 Sheffield Eagles 10 M. Mannifield Leigh Sports 3,104 View
Second Division 2020 Sat Feb 8th 6:00pm Toulouse 58 Oldham 6 A. Moore Ernest-Argelès 2,318 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 9th 3:00pm London 36 Whitehaven 20 M. Rossleigh Trailfinders 735 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 9th 3:00pm Widnes 32 Batley 12 T. Grant Halton Security 3,577 View
Round 3
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 16th 3:00pm Batley 20 Swinton 10 B. Pearson Mount Pleasant 746 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 16th 3:00pm Bradford 22 Featherstone Rovers 30 M. Rossleigh Tetley's 3,640 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 16th 3:00pm Leigh 34 York City Knights 0 S. Mikalauskas Leigh Sports 2,942 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 16th 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 14 Toulouse 26 A. Moore Castle Park 618 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 16th 6:15pm Whitehaven 14 Oldham 16 M. Mannifield Recreation Gnd 532 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Feb 16th 3:00pm Widnes 12 London 38 J. Smith Halton Security 3,680 View
Second Division 2020 Tue Feb 18th 7:45pm Halifax 16 Dewsbury 18 C. Worsley MBI Shay 1,151 View
Round 4
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 1st 3:00pm Batley 18 Sheffield Eagles 19 M. Rossleigh Mount Pleasant 925 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 1st 6:15pm Dewsbury 20 Widnes 8 J. Vella Tetley's 1,048 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 1st 3:00pm Halifax 28 York City Knights 4 J. Smith MBI Shay 1,430 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 1st 3:00pm London 10 Featherstone Rovers 34 S. Mikalauskas Trailfinders 1,035 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 1st 3:00pm Oldham 12 Bradford 26 C. Worsley Bower Fold 1,189 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 1st 3:00pm Whitehaven 4 Toulouse 40 A. Moore Recreation Gnd 516 View
Round 5
Second Division 2020 Sat Mar 7th 5:00pm Toulouse 34 Batley 14 C. Worsley Ernest-Argelès 2,817 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 8th 6:15pm Bradford 28 Sheffield Eagles 0 A. Moore Tetley's 2,707 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 8th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 35 Swinton 24 J. Smith L.D. Nutrition 1,874 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 8th 3:00pm Leigh 34 Halifax 20 J. Vella Leigh Sports 3,095 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 8th 3:00pm Oldham 6 Dewsbury 24 S. Mikalauskas Vestacare 684 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 8th 3:00pm Widnes 40 Whitehaven 16 B. Pearson Halton Security 2,977 View
Second Division 2020 Sun Mar 8th 3:00pm York City Knights 12 London 18 M. Griffiths Bootham Crescent 1,364 View

31 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Mon, 19 Apr 2021 22:51:13 +1000 (Sydney time)