Second Division 2019

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.

Second Division 2019

Round 1
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 3rd 3:00pm Batley 18 Barrow 22 M. Mannifield Mount Pleasant 755 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 3rd 3:00pm Bradford 17 Featherstone Rovers 16 J. Smith Odsal 6,025 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 3rd 3:00pm Leigh 24 Toulouse 16 M. Griffiths Leigh Sports 2,987 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 3rd 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 64 Swinton 10 M. Rossleigh Olympic Legacy 1,259 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 3rd 3:00pm Widnes 40 Halifax 16 S. Mikalauskas Halton Security 4,283 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 3rd 3:00pm York City Knights 0 Toronto Wolfpack 14 G. Hewer Bootham Crescent 2,518 View
Round 2
Second Division 2019 Sat Feb 9th 3:30pm Toulouse 24 Widnes 36 S. Mikalauskas Ernest-Argelès 2,189 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 10th 3:00pm Barrow 22 Sheffield Eagles 24 M. Rossleigh Prestige Stadium 1,514 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 10th 3:00pm Dewsbury 22 York City Knights 26 M. Mannifield Tetley's 1,275 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 10th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 42 Batley 14 M. Griffiths L.D. Nutrition 2,145 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 10th 3:00pm Halifax 33 Leigh 26 G. Hewer MBI Shay 2,245 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 10th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 6 Toronto Wolfpack 58 J. Smith Crown Oil Arena 694 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 10th 3:00pm Swinton 12 Bradford 31 J. McMullen Heywood Road 1,498 View
Round 3
Second Division 2019 Fri Feb 15th 7:45pm Sheffield Eagles 24 Bradford 10 M. Griffiths Olympic Legacy 1,711 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Feb 16th 5:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 30 Widnes 6 L. Moore Kingston Park 1,817 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Feb 16th 3:30pm Toulouse 42 Rochdale Hornets 12 M. Mannifield Ernest-Argelès 1,707 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 17th 3:00pm Dewsbury 38 Swinton 24 G. Hewer Tetley's 993 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 17th 3:00pm Halifax 20 Batley 18 L. Staveley MBI Shay 1,825 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 17th 3:00pm Leigh 29 Featherstone Rovers 20 J. Smith Leigh Sports 3,443 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 17th 3:00pm York City Knights 56 Barrow 0 M. Rossleigh Bootham Crescent 1,575 View
Round 4
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 24th 3:00pm Barrow 20 Dewsbury 20 M. Mannifield Prestige Stadium 1,321 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 24th 3:00pm Batley 18 Rochdale Hornets 12 L. Staveley Mount Pleasant 757 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 24th 3:00pm Bradford 14 York City Knights 24 G. Dolan Odsal 4,182 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 24th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 46 Halifax 16 M. Griffiths L.D. Nutrition 2,534 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 24th 3:00pm Leigh 8 Toronto Wolfpack 14 T. Grant Leigh Sports 3,412 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Feb 24th 3:00pm Swinton 24 Toulouse 26 J. Smith Heywood Road 601 View
Round 5
Second Division 2019 Fri Mar 1st 7:45pm Sheffield Eagles 44 Batley 16 N. Bennett Olympic Legacy 791 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 3rd 3:00pm Bradford 0 Toulouse 14 J. Smith Odsal 3,751 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 3rd 3:00pm Dewsbury 17 Toronto Wolfpack 22 M. Mannifield Tetley's 1,251 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 3rd 3:00pm Halifax 18 Swinton 16 L. Staveley MBI Shay 1,583 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 3rd 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 20 Barrow 8 G. Dolan Crown Oil Arena 514 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 3rd 3:00pm Widnes 44 Featherstone Rovers 22 M. Griffiths Halton Security 5,782 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 3rd 3:00pm York City Knights 9 Leigh 8 J. Child Bootham Crescent 2,020 View
Round 6
Second Division 2019 Sat Mar 9th 3:30pm Toulouse 46 Toronto Wolfpack 16 G. Hewer Ernest Wallon 6,103 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 10th 3:00pm Barrow 4 Widnes 20 J. Child Prestige Stadium 1,745 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 10th 3:00pm Batley 6 Bradford 16 M. Mannifield Mount Pleasant 2,393 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 10th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 32 Sheffield Eagles 14 L. Moore L.D. Nutrition 1,891 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 10th 3:00pm Halifax 26 Dewsbury 0 J. Smith MBI Shay 1,343 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 10th 3:00pm Swinton 12 Leigh 30 G. Dolan Heywood Road 2,054 View
Round 7
Second Division 2019 Sat Mar 16th 2:30pm Toulouse 50 Barrow 0 C. Worsley Ernest-Argelès 1,388 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 17th 3:00pm Dewsbury 13 Sheffield Eagles 16 J. Smith Tetley's 977 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 17th 3:00pm Leigh 46 Rochdale Hornets 6 M. Griffiths Leigh Sports 2,666 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 17th 3:00pm Swinton 12 Featherstone Rovers 24 M. Mannifield Heywood Road 923 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 17th 5:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 34 Batley 12 G. Dolan KCOM Stadium 7,203 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 17th 3:00pm Widnes 25 Bradford 20 G. Hewer Halton Security 5,335 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 17th 3:00pm York City Knights 38 Halifax 16 T. Grant Bootham Crescent 2,101 View
Round 8
Second Division 2019 Sat Mar 23rd 3:00pm Batley 12 Toulouse 38 T. Crashley Mount Pleasant 857 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 24th 3:00pm Barrow 26 Swinton 33 M. Griffiths Prestige Stadium 1,357 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 24th 3:00pm Bradford 26 Leigh 12 T. Grant Odsal 4,381 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 24th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 22 Dewsbury 32 G. Hewer L.D. Nutrition 1,943 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 24th 3:00pm Halifax 12 Toronto Wolfpack 48 L. Moore MBI Shay 2,090 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 24th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 4 Widnes 50 M. Mannifield Crown Oil Arena 1,732 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Mar 24th 3:00pm York City Knights 16 Sheffield Eagles 24 J. Smith Bootham Crescent 1,822 View
Round 9
Second Division 2019 Sat Apr 6th 3:05pm Toronto Wolfpack 40 Sheffield Eagles 10 M. Rossleigh New River 1,148 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Apr 6th 3:30pm Toulouse 8 Featherstone Rovers 2 G. Dolan Ernest-Argelès 2,251 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 7th 3:00pm Batley 20 Widnes 18 M. Griffiths Mount Pleasant 1,420 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 7th 3:00pm Bradford 20 Dewsbury 12 J. McMullen Odsal 4,068 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 7th 3:00pm Leigh 46 Barrow 30 B. Thaler Leigh Sports 3,006 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 7th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 24 Halifax 48 T. Crashley Crown Oil Arena 874 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 7th 3:00pm York City Knights 30 Swinton 20 B. Pearson Bootham Crescent 1,606 View
Round 10
Second Division 2019 Fri Apr 19th 3:00pm Barrow 26 Toronto Wolfpack 52 B. Pearson Prestige Stadium 1,417 View
Second Division 2019 Fri Apr 19th 7:00pm Dewsbury 8 Batley 20 M. Mannifield Tetley's 1,276 View
Second Division 2019 Fri Apr 19th 6:00pm Featherstone Rovers 42 York City Knights 12 J. McMullen L.D. Nutrition 2,216 View
Second Division 2019 Fri Apr 19th 3:00pm Halifax 26 Bradford 33 G. Dolan MBI Shay 3,316 View
Second Division 2019 Fri Apr 19th 6:00pm Sheffield Eagles 44 Toulouse 16 M. Griffiths Olympic Legacy 729 View
Second Division 2019 Fri Apr 19th 3:00pm Swinton 36 Rochdale Hornets 22 M. Rossleigh Heywood Road 826 View
Second Division 2019 Fri Apr 19th 3:00pm Widnes 30 Leigh 12 S. Mikalauskas Halton Security 5,866 View
Round 11
Second Division 2019 Mon Apr 22nd 3:00pm Batley 32 Swinton 18 L. Moore Mount Pleasant 759 View
Second Division 2019 Mon Apr 22nd 3:00pm Bradford 26 Barrow 14 N. Bennett Odsal 4,011 View
Second Division 2019 Mon Apr 22nd 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 14 Toronto Wolfpack 23 G. Hewer L.D. Nutrition 2,101 View
Second Division 2019 Mon Apr 22nd 3:00pm Leigh 34 Dewsbury 12 B. Pearson Leigh Sports 3,043 View
Second Division 2019 Mon Apr 22nd 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 16 Sheffield Eagles 52 M. Rossleigh Crown Oil Arena 569 View
Second Division 2019 Mon Apr 22nd 3:00pm Toulouse 56 Halifax 4 S. Mikalauskas Ernest-Argelès 2,038 View
Second Division 2019 Mon Apr 22nd 3:00pm York City Knights 17 Widnes 10 G. Dolan Bootham Crescent 2,229 View
Round 12
Second Division 2019 Sat Apr 27th 2:30pm Toulouse 30 York City Knights 26 M. Griffiths Ernest-Argelès 1,793 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 28th 3:00pm Barrow 12 Featherstone Rovers 26 J. Smith Prestige Stadium 1,277 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 28th 3:00pm Batley 16 Leigh 36 J. McMullen Mount Pleasant 1,277 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 28th 3:00pm Bradford 52 Rochdale Hornets 16 G. Hewer Odsal 3,721 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 28th 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 24 Halifax 32 B. Pearson Olympic Legacy 966 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 28th 3:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 52 Swinton 10 G. Dolan Lamport Stadium 9,562 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Apr 28th 3:00pm Widnes 24 Dewsbury 25 M. Rossleigh Halton Security 3,851 View
Round 13
Second Division 2019 Sat May 4th 3:00pm Dewsbury 0 Toulouse 38 N. Bennett Tetley's 786 View
Second Division 2019 Sat May 4th 7:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 36 Bradford 16 M. Griffiths Lamport Stadium 8,363 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 5th 3:00pm Halifax 46 Barrow 10 G. Hewer MBI Shay 1,446 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 5th 3:00pm Leigh 42 Sheffield Eagles 38 T. Grant Leigh Sports 3,031 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 5th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 10 Featherstone Rovers 56 B. Pearson Crown Oil Arena 714 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 5th 3:00pm Swinton 10 Widnes 32 M. Mannifield Heywood Road 1,469 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 5th 3:00pm York City Knights 28 Batley 24 G. Dolan Bootham Crescent 1,978 View
Round 6
Second Division 2019 Sun May 12th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 18 York City Knights 24 J. McMullen Crown Oil Arena 513 View
Round 14
Second Division 2019 Sat May 18th 8:00pm Bradford 14 Halifax 21 T. Grant Bloomfield Road 7,912 View
Second Division 2019 Sat May 18th 5:45pm Featherstone Rovers 42 York City Knights 10 B. Pearson Bloomfield Road 7,912 View
Second Division 2019 Sat May 18th 3:30pm Rochdale Hornets 30 Swinton 40 G. Hewer Bloomfield Road 7,912 View
Second Division 2019 Sat May 18th 1:15pm Toronto Wolfpack 42 Toulouse 14 J. Smith Bloomfield Road 7,912 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 19th 1:00pm Barrow 18 Sheffield Eagles 30 M. Mannifield Bloomfield Road 7,158 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 19th 3:15pm Batley 30 Dewsbury 14 M. Rossleigh Bloomfield Road 7,158 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 19th 5:30pm Leigh 36 Widnes 22 G. Dolan Bloomfield Road 7,158 View
Round 15
Second Division 2019 Fri May 24th 7:45pm Sheffield Eagles 16 Toronto Wolfpack 42 B. Pearson Olympic Legacy 932 View
Second Division 2019 Sat May 25th 1:00pm Toulouse 44 Leigh 16 M. Griffiths Ernest-Argelès 2,235 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 26th 3:00pm Barrow 54 Rochdale Hornets 10 M. Rossleigh Prestige Stadium 1,114 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 26th 3:00pm Batley 24 Halifax 16 N. Bennett Mount Pleasant 1,368 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 26th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 42 Bradford 4 G. Hewer L.D. Nutrition 2,903 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 26th 3:00pm Swinton 22 Dewsbury 17 M. Mannifield Heywood Road 795 View
Second Division 2019 Sun May 26th 3:00pm Widnes 12 York City Knights 16 J. Smith Halton Security 3,408 View
Round 4
Second Division 2019 Fri May 31st 7:45pm Widnes 36 Sheffield Eagles 6 G. Hewer Halton Security 4,920 View
Round 16
Second Division 2019 Sat Jun 8th 3:00pm York City Knights 18 Toulouse 25 J. Child Ernest-Argelès 1,656 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 9th 3:00pm Bradford 16 Batley 0 M. Rossleigh Odsal 3,414 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 9th 3:00pm Dewsbury 66 Rochdale Hornets 10 G. Hewer Tetley's 865 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 9th 3:00pm Leigh 31 Halifax 8 J. Smith Leigh Sports 3,361 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 9th 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 18 Featherstone Rovers 38 B. Pearson Olympic Legacy 1,321 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 9th 6:00pm Swinton 14 Toronto Wolfpack 34 G. Dolan Heywood Road 1,281 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 9th 3:00pm Widnes 38 Barrow 14 T. Grant Halton Security 3,830 View
Round 17
Second Division 2019 Sat Jun 15th 5:50pm Toronto Wolfpack 70 Dewsbury 8 G. Dolan Lamport Stadium 6,735 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Jun 15th 2:30pm Toulouse 18 Swinton 20 T. Grant Ernest-Argelès 2,789 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 16th 3:00pm Barrow 21 Halifax 8 G. Hewer Prestige Stadium 1,396 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 16th 3:00pm Batley 24 Sheffield Eagles 54 J. Smith Mount Pleasant 2,798 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 16th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 22 Widnes 4 M. Mannifield L.D. Nutrition 2,380 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 16th 3:00pm Leigh 52 Bradford 20 B. Thaler Leigh Sports 4,180 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 16th 3:00pm York City Knights 60 Rochdale Hornets 0 A. Moore Bootham Crescent 1,661 View
Round 18
Second Division 2019 Fri Jun 21st 7:45pm Sheffield Eagles 46 Rochdale Hornets 24 C. Worsley Olympic Legacy 543 View
Second Division 2019 Fri Jun 21st 8:00pm Widnes 28 Batley 22 G. Hewer Halton Security 3,742 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Jun 22nd 1:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 28 Toulouse 16 G. Dolan Lamport Stadium 7,742 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 23rd 3:00pm Bradford 24 Halifax 20 J. Smith Odsal 5,203 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 23rd 3:00pm Dewsbury 0 Leigh 40 J. Smith Tetley's 1,668 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 23rd 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 16 Barrow 38 A. Moore L.D. Nutrition 1,400 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 23rd 3:00pm Swinton 12 York City Knights 26 M. Mannifield Heywood Road 976 View
Round 19
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 30th 3:00pm Barrow 6 Toulouse 36 T. Grant Prestige Stadium 1,422 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 30th 3:00pm Batley 10 Toronto Wolfpack 40 C. Worsley Mount Pleasant 894 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 30th 3:00pm Bradford 62 Widnes 0 B. Pearson Odsal 3,895 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 30th 3:00pm Halifax 18 Featherstone Rovers 24 G. Hewer MBI Shay 1,888 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 30th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 28 Swinton 36 L. Moore Crown Oil Arena 549 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 30th 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 18 Leigh 22 M. Mannifield Olympic Legacy 1,082 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jun 30th 3:00pm York City Knights 24 Dewsbury 21 M. Rossleigh Bootham Crescent 1,338 View
Round 20
Second Division 2019 Fri Jul 5th 7:45pm Sheffield Eagles 16 York City Knights 23 A. Moore Olympic Legacy 793 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Jul 6th 6:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 34 Halifax 12 M. Mannifield Lamport Stadium 6,749 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Jul 6th 7:00pm Toulouse 24 Bradford 26 C. Worsley Ernest-Argelès 3,741 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 7th 3:00pm Dewsbury 40 Barrow 26 J. Smith Tetley's 856 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 7th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 24 Leigh 20 S. Mikalauskas L.D. Nutrition 3,104 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 7th 3:00pm Swinton 20 Batley 18 T. Grant Heywood Road 888 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 7th 3:00pm Widnes 40 Rochdale Hornets 12 G. Hewer Halton Security 3,780 View
Round 21
Second Division 2019 Fri Jul 12th 7:45pm Sheffield Eagles 28 Dewsbury 22 G. Hewer Olympic Legacy 691 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Jul 13th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 0 Toulouse 68 M. Rossleigh Crown Oil Arena 337 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Jul 13th 6:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 22 Featherstone Rovers 18 J. Smith Lamport Stadium 7,819 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 14th 3:00pm Barrow 8 Leigh 24 T. Grant Prestige Stadium 1,637 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 14th 3:00pm Batley 14 York City Knights 14 S. Mikalauskas Mount Pleasant 1,009 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 14th 3:00pm Bradford 34 Swinton 34 C. Worsley Odsal 3,104 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 14th 3:00pm Halifax 40 Widnes 10 J. Child MBI Shay 1,668 View
Round 22
Second Division 2019 Sat Jul 20th 5:00pm Toulouse 56 Sheffield Eagles 18 J. Child Ernest-Argelès 2,154 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 21st 3:00pm Dewsbury 28 Halifax 28 M. Rossleigh Tetley's 1,136 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 21st 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 50 Rochdale Hornets 6 A. Moore L.D. Nutrition 2,011 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 21st 3:00pm Leigh 48 Batley 12 B. Pearson Leigh Sports 3,125 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 21st 3:00pm Swinton 30 Barrow 12 G. Hewer Mount Pleasant 984 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 21st 5:35pm Widnes 19 Toronto Wolfpack 24 L. Moore Halton Security 3,813 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 21st 3:00pm York City Knights 25 Bradford 24 G. Dolan Bootham Crescent 4,007 View
Round 1
Second Division 2019 Sun Jul 28th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 12 Dewsbury 32 J. Child Crown Oil Arena 574 View
Round 23
Second Division 2019 Fri Aug 2nd 7:45pm Sheffield Eagles 30 Widnes 10 G. Dolan Olympic Legacy 772 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 4th 3:00pm Barrow 16 York City Knights 24 J. Smith Prestige Stadium 1,169 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 4th 3:00pm Bradford 20 Toronto Wolfpack 25 S. Mikalauskas Odsal 3,121 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 4th 3:00pm Dewsbury 24 Featherstone Rovers 25 B. Pearson Tetley's 1,229 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 4th 3:00pm Halifax 22 Toulouse 30 C. Worsley MBI Shay 1,290 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 4th 3:00pm Leigh 31 Swinton 30 G. Hewer Leigh Sports 3,155 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 4th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 26 Batley 50 M. Mannifield Crown Oil Arena 638 View
Round 24
Second Division 2019 Sat Aug 10th 3:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 56 York City Knights 6 T. Grant Lamport Stadium 7,262 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Aug 10th 3:00pm Widnes 12 Toulouse 28 J. Child Halton Security 3,643 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 11th 3:00pm Barrow 22 Bradford 46 J. Smith Prestige Stadium 1,470 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 11th 3:00pm Batley 16 Dewsbury 10 C. Worsley Mount Pleasant 1,619 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 11th 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 66 Swinton 16 G. Dolan L.D. Nutrition 2,090 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 11th 3:00pm Halifax 18 Sheffield Eagles 20 G. Hewer MBI Shay 1,205 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 11th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 18 Leigh 50 B. Pearson Crown Oil Arena 1,019 View
Round 25
Second Division 2019 Sat Aug 17th 6:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 46 Rochdale Hornets 0 M. Rossleigh Lamport Stadium 5,769 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Aug 17th 7:00pm Toulouse 46 Batley 0 B. Pearson Ernest-Argelès 1,895 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 18th 3:00pm Dewsbury 10 Bradford 34 J. Smith Tetley's 2,285 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 18th 3:00pm Leigh 34 Widnes 22 G. Dolan Leigh Sports 3,559 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 18th 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 44 Barrow 18 G. Hewer Olympic Legacy 677 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 18th 3:00pm Swinton 32 Halifax 12 S. Race Heywood Road 909 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Aug 18th 3:00pm York City Knights 22 Featherstone Rovers 18 T. Grant Bootham Crescent 3,115 View
Round 26
Second Division 2019 Sat Aug 31st 6:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 62 Barrow 8 A. Moore Lamport Stadium 7,129 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Aug 31st 2:30pm Toulouse 42 Dewsbury 14 J. Smith Ernest-Argelès 2,055 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 1st 3:00pm Batley 0 Featherstone Rovers 64 G. Hewer Mount Pleasant 1,602 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 1st 3:00pm Bradford 30 Sheffield Eagles 10 B. Pearson Odsal 7,531 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 1st 3:00pm Halifax 58 Rochdale Hornets 0 C. Worsley MBI Shay 1,126 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 1st 3:00pm Leigh 23 York City Knights 24 M. Griffiths Leigh Sports 3,408 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 1st 3:00pm Widnes 36 Swinton 28 G. Dolan Halton Security 3,928 View
Round 27
Second Division 2019 Sat Sep 7th 2:30pm Featherstone Rovers 24 Toulouse 26 G. Dolan L.D. Nutrition 2,334 View
Second Division 2019 Sat Sep 7th 6:00pm Toronto Wolfpack 46 Leigh 12 S. Mikalauskas Lamport Stadium 8,152 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 8th 3:00pm Barrow 24 Batley 16 T. Crashley Prestige Stadium 1,214 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 8th 3:00pm Dewsbury 8 Widnes 22 C. Worsley Tetley's 1,409 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 8th 3:00pm Halifax 8 York City Knights 14 T. Grant Olympic Legacy 1,862 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 8th 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 0 Bradford 82 J. Smith Crown Oil Arena 1,328 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 8th 3:00pm Swinton 48 Sheffield Eagles 16 B. Pearson Heywood Road 814 View
Qualif Final
Second Division 2019 Sat Sep 14th 2:00pm Toulouse 44 York City Knights 6 G. Dolan Ernest-Argelès 1,132 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 15th 6:30pm Leigh 18 Featherstone Rovers 34 G. Hewer Leigh Sports 2,600 View
Semi Final
Second Division 2019 Sat Sep 21st 3:00pm York City Knights 4 Featherstone Rovers 30 B. Thaler Bootham Crescent 3,222 View
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 22nd 6:30pm Toronto Wolfpack 40 Toulouse 24 G. Hewer Lamport Stadium 9,325 View
Prelim Final
Second Division 2019 Sun Sep 29th 6:30pm Toulouse 12 Featherstone Rovers 36 R. Hicks Ernest-Argelès   View
Grand Final
Second Division 2019 Sat Oct 5th 7:30pm Toronto Wolfpack 24 Featherstone Rovers 6 C. Kendall Lamport Stadium 9,974 View

195 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Wed, 21 Oct 2020 08:29:04 +1100 (Sydney time)