This page should not be used as an authoritative guide on player transfers & debuts. It is determined only on the information currently available in the RLP database.
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARTLETT, George (North Sydney)
BELLA, Martin (Canterbury)
BOUVENG, David (Gold Coast)
CHRISTENSEN, Shane (Newcastle 1990)
DAVIES, Jonathan (Warrington)
ERBA, Jason (Brisbane 1992)
GALEA, Paul (Gold Coast)
GROVES, Leigh (Gold Coast)
MARTIN, Jason (Newcastle)
MATHIOU, Jamie (North Sydney 1993)
MENKINS, Craig (Western Suburbs 1993)
MORGANSON, Willie (Brisbane 1993)
MORRIS, Paul (Brisbane)
PIVA, Robert (Wakefield)
RUSSELL, Ian (Illawarra)
SCHIFILLITI, Dean (Souths)
SINCLAIR, Bruce (Eastern Suburbs)
SING, Wayne (Eastern Suburbs)
SKARDON, John (Gold Coast)
SOLOMON, Noel (North Sydney)
SPINA, Laurie (Cronulla 1990)
TEITZEL, Craig (Illawarra 1993)
VOWLES, Adrian (Gold Coast)
WHITTINGTON, Andrew (Gold Coast)
|
ANDERSON, Faron
BLACKMAN, Ray
BOWMAN, Paul
CRESSBROOK, Reggie
DUNEMANN, Ian
GIBSON, Damian
HOGUE, Michael
HOLMES, Steven
JONES, Peter
KETCHELL, Aaron
LOOMANS, Justin
MAIDEN, David
MEADS, Andrew
MURPHY, Glen
SLADE, Noel
|
None |
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BROWN, Scott (Cronulla 1994)
DEATH, Jason (Canberra)
DUNEMANN, Andrew (Gold Coast)
EDMED, Steve (Sydney Tigers)
LOCKE, Martin (South Queensland)
POCHING, Willie (Auckland)
SOLOMONA, Se'e (Auckland)
TAEWA, Whetu (Auckland)
TASSELL, Kris (Sydney Bulldogs)
|
BULMER, Andrew
BUTTIGIEG, John
COOREY, Michael
HOWARTH, Shane
JOHNSON, Liam
MILLER, Marshall
WHITE, Graham
|
BELLA, Martin (Gold Coast)
RUSSELL, Ian (Paris St Germain)
|
BLACKMAN, Ray
CHRISTENSEN, Shane
DAVIES, Jonathan
ERBA, Jason
HOGUE, Michael
HOLMES, Steven
MAIDEN, David
MEADS, Andrew
MENKINS, Craig
MORRIS, Paul
PIVA, Robert
SINCLAIR, Bruce
SLADE, Noel
SOLOMON, Noel
SPINA, Laurie
TEITZEL, Craig
WHITTINGTON, Andrew
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COPE, Dion (Cronulla)
CUNNINGHAM, Owen (Manly)
FERRIS, Jason (Canberra)
LOMAX, John (Canberra)
MAHON, Scott (Parramatta)
MERCY, Ray (Parramatta 1995)
PHILLIPS, Luke (Canberra)
ROBERTS, Ian (Manly 1995)
RYAN, Jason (Souths)
SMITH, Tyran (Souths)
TABUAI, Bert (Canberra)
VINCENT, Shane (Souths)
WALTERS, Steve (Canberra)
|
AHMAT, Jimmy
DOYLE, John
SCOTT, Luke
SHIPWAY, Mark
WARREN, Kyle
WARWICK, Adam
|
BOUVENG, David (Halifax)
BROWN, Scott (Workington)
EDMED, Steve (Sheffield)
GIBSON, Damian (Leeds)
GROVES, Leigh (Dewsbury)
MARTIN, Jason (Paris St Germain)
MATHIOU, Jamie (Leeds)
MORGANSON, Willie (Sheffield)
POCHING, Willie (Hunter)
RUSSELL, Ian (Oldham)
SCHIFILLITI, Dean (Adelaide)
SING, Wayne (Paris St Germain)
TAEWA, Whetu (Sheffield)
VOWLES, Adrian (Castleford)
|
ANDERSON, Faron
BARTLETT, George
BULMER, Andrew
HOWARTH, Shane
SOLOMONA, Se'e
WHITE, Graham
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COOREY, Michael (North QLD 1996)
FRITZ, Dale (Western Reds)
JOHNSON, Liam (North QLD 1996)
NADRUKU, Noa (Canberra)
SHEARER, Dale (Sydney City)
WILSON, Scott (Western Reds)
|
DONALD, Scott
HANNAY, Josh
LAMBERT, Denny
MALU, John
PENSINI, Paul
PRINCE, Scott
WHITING, Scott
|
LOOMANS, Justin (Souths)
PHILLIPS, Luke (Manly)
SMITH, Tyran (Auckland)
|
COPE, Dion
CRESSBROOK, Reggie
DUNEMANN, Ian
GALEA, Paul
KETCHELL, Aaron
MILLER, Marshall
RYAN, Jason
SKARDON, John
VINCENT, Shane
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BELL, Geoff (Cronulla)
BOURKE, Greg (Sydney City 1997)
BOYD, Brett (Penrith)
DOHERTY, Darrien (Adelaide)
GALL, Jody (Penrith)
GOLDTHORPE, Noel (Adelaide)
GREEN, Paul (Cronulla)
HALLIDAY, Chad (Sydney City 1997)
HETHERINGTON, Brett (Canberra)
JONES, Peter (North QLD 1997)
RAUTER, Ben (Canberra)
RYAN, Matthew (Canterbury)
SMITH, Damien (St Helens)
WILSON, George (Paris St Germain 1996)
|
ASIMUS, Scott
CONNELLY, Adam
DEZOLT, Paul
JELLICK, Brian
McWILLIAMS, Leigh
MANNING, John
MUSPRATT, Shane
PATERSON, Nick
SMITH, Craig
VALENTINE, Shaun
|
CUNNINGHAM, Owen (Manly)
DEATH, Jason (Auckland)
DUNEMANN, Andrew (Halifax)
FERRIS, Jason (Sharks)
FRITZ, Dale (Castleford)
WALTERS, Steve (Newcastle)
WILSON, Scott (Warrington)
|
AHMAT, Jimmy
COOREY, Michael
JOHNSON, Liam
LAMBERT, Denny
MAHON, Scott
MALU, John
MERCY, Ray
ROBERTS, Ian
SCOTT, Luke
SHEARER, Dale
TABUAI, Bert
WARWICK, Adam
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
APPO, Graham (Sydney City)
BRASHER, Tim (Souths)
CLARK, Des (St Helens)
KENWARD, Shane (Wakefield Trinity)
McDONALD, Jamie (Adelaide 1998)
MAMANDO, Bruce (Adelaide 1998)
MORRISON, Glenn (North Sydney)
NICOL, Jason (Souths)
O'NEILL, Julian (Souths)
RELF, Robert (Canterbury)
SCHLOSS, Jeremy (Souths)
|
FIEN, Nathan
KURICIBI, Naipolioni
REIBEL, Grant
STRICKLAND, Daniel
|
ASIMUS, Scott (Northern Eagles)
GALL, Jody (Penrith)
LOMAX, John (Melbourne)
TASSELL, Kris (Salford)
|
MURPHY, Glen
NADRUKU, Noa
RYAN, Matthew
SMITH, Craig
WILSON, George
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MADDISON, Tim (Sharks)
MOORE, Danny (London)
NABLE, Adam (Wests Tigers)
OUDENRYN, Lee (Auckland)
|
BOWEN, Matt
BRADFORD, Tarin
GATIS, George
LEIS, Trent
LUCK, Micheal
MUCKERT, Chris
SHEPPARD, Chris
|
APPO, Graham (Huddersfield)
DONALD, Scott (Parramatta)
GREEN, Paul (Sydney)
NICOL, Jason (Salford)
PRINCE, Scott (Brisbane)
RAUTER, Ben (Wakefield Trinity)
|
BOURKE, Greg
BOYD, Brett
CLARK, Des
DOHERTY, Darrien
GOLDTHORPE, Noel
HALLIDAY, Chad
KENWARD, Shane
LOCKE, Martin
SCHLOSS, Jeremy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AMONE, Tevita (Western Suburbs 1999)
BRASHER, Tim (North QLD 2000)
McGUINNESS, Ken (Wests Tigers 2000)
REIBEL, Grant (North QLD 2000)
SING, Matt (Sydney)
THOMPSON, David (Bulldogs)
WHITING, Scott (North QLD 1998)
|
ALBERTS, Ashley
LAITY, Ben
LOWE, Jaiman
PAYNE, Aaron
PETERSEN, Matt
PHILLIPS, Simon
WATKINS, Derrick
WILLIAMS, Ty
|
BELL, Geoff (Penrith)
O'NEILL, Julian (Wigan)
PATERSON, Nick (Sharks)
RELF, Robert (Widnes)
SHIPWAY, Mark (Northern Eagles)
WARREN, Kyle (Castleford)
|
CONNELLY, Adam
HETHERINGTON, Brett
JELLICK, Brian
KURICIBI, Naipolioni
LEIS, Trent
MAMANDO, Bruce
MANNING, John
MOORE, Danny
NABLE, Adam
OUDENRYN, Lee
PENSINI, Paul
SMITH, Damien
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CAMPION, Kevin (Warriors)
McNICHOLAS, Paul (Souths)
MYLES, David (Warriors)
RAUHIHI, Paul (Bulldogs)
SWEENEY, Neil (Newcastle)
|
BARSLEY, Jason
BOWEN, Brenton
LILLYMAN, Jacob
MORGAN, Aaron
SORBELLO, Daniel
|
MADDISON, Tim (Newcastle)
PETERSEN, Matt (Parramatta)
|
ALBERTS, Ashley
AMONE, Tevita
BRADFORD, Tarin
BRASHER, Tim
DOYLE, John
JONES, Peter
LAITY, Ben
McGUINNESS, Ken
PHILLIPS, Simon
REIBEL, Grant
VALENTINE, Shaun
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
JENSEN, Rod (Canberra)
NORTON, Travis (Bulldogs)
O'DONNELL, Luke (Wests Tigers)
SARGENT, Mitchell (Melbourne)
|
FAIUMU, David
SCOTT, Matthew
SOUTHERN, Steve
TRONC, Shane
|
DEZOLT, Paul (Warriors)
McNICHOLAS, Paul (Hull FC)
MUCKERT, Chris (Parramatta)
MUSPRATT, Shane (Parramatta)
THOMPSON, David (Souths)
|
BUTTIGIEG, John
MORGAN, Aaron
WATKINS, Derrick
WHITING, Scott
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARSLEY, Jason (North QLD 2003)
FIRMAN, Brett (St Geo Illa)
LILLYMAN, Jacob (North QLD 2003)
SMITH, Justin (Souths)
THURSTON, Johnathan (Bulldogs)
WEBB, Carl (Brisbane)
|
None |
FIEN, Nathan (Warriors)
McDONALD, Jamie (Melbourne)
MORRISON, Glenn (Parramatta)
SHEPPARD, Chris (St Geo Illa)
|
CAMPION, Kevin
SORBELLO, Daniel
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CASHMERE, Ray (Wests Tigers)
FIRMAN, Brett (Sydney)
GRAHAM, Ashley (Parramatta)
MUSPRATT, Shane (Parramatta 2004)
STRICKLAND, Daniel (North QLD 2004)
TANIELU, Robert (Melbourne 2004)
|
AMOS, Clint
COOPER, Gavin
HENRY, Mark
McCONNELL, Brent
|
LOWE, Jaiman (Souths)
LUCK, Micheal (Warriors)
RAUHIHI, Paul (Warrington)
SHEPPARD, Chris (St Geo Illa)
|
BARSLEY, Jason
McWILLIAMS, Leigh
MYLES, David
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ANDERSON, Brett (Parramatta 2004)
BARTLETT, Matthew (Melbourne)
FAUMUINA, Sione (Warriors)
GRAHAM, Ashley (Parramatta)
MINTO, Scott (Brisbane)
SMITH, Jason (Canberra)
VAEAU, Ben (Brisbane)
|
BOLTON, Scott
FARRAR, Ben
FAUST, Sam
FRITH, John
NICOLAU, Jackson
|
AMOS, Clint (Gold Coast)
COOPER, Gavin (Gold Coast)
FIRMAN, Brett (Penrith)
HANNAY, Josh (Celtic)
SARGENT, Mitchell (Newcastle)
SING, Matt (Hull FC)
|
McCONNELL, Brent
NORTON, Travis
STRICKLAND, Daniel
TANIELU, Robert
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ABRAHAM, Daniel (Newcastle)
BURNS, Travis (Manly)
GATIS, George (Warriors)
HARLEN, Luke (Cronulla 2006)
HARRIS, Ben (Bradford)
SHEPPARD, Chris (St Geo Illa 2006)
WATTS, Anthony (Cronulla)
WESTON, Dayne (Cronulla)
WILLIAMS, John (Sydney)
|
BOOR, Brandon
BOWIE, Sam
BYRNES, Greg
GEIA, Obe
SLYNEY, Nick
|
ANDERSON, Brett (Melbourne)
BOWEN, Brenton (Gold Coast)
JENSEN, Rod (Huddersfield)
|
BOWMAN, Paul
FRITH, John
MINTO, Scott
MUSPRATT, Shane
SMITH, Jason
SWEENEY, Neil
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AMOS, Clint (Gold Coast)
BANI, Michael (Manly)
HEGARTY, Shannon (Souths)
KAUFUSI, Antonio (Melbourne)
MANUOKAFOA, Manase (Souths)
ROVELLI, Grant (Warriors)
TONGA, Willie (Bulldogs)
|
MALONE, Donald
RAPIRA, Steve
TAMOU, James
THOMPSON, Ray
|
CASHMERE, Ray (Salford)
FAIUMU, David (Huddersfield)
FARRAR, Ben (Manly)
FAUMUINA, Sione (Castleford)
HENRY, Mark (Salford)
LILLYMAN, Jacob (Warriors)
|
ABRAHAM, Daniel
BARTLETT, Matthew
BOOR, Brandon
BOWIE, Sam
BYRNES, Greg
FAUST, Sam
GATIS, George
GEIA, Obe
HARLEN, Luke
NICOLAU, Jackson
SHEPPARD, Chris
SMITH, Justin
VAEAU, Ben
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AH MAU, Isaak (Brisbane 2008)
AH MAU, Leeson (Warriors)
BANI, Michael (Manly)
GALLANT, Shannon (Wests Tigers)
MASON, Willie (Sydney)
SLYNEY, Nick (North QLD 2008)
TAUMATA, Arana (Bulldogs 2008)
|
HOGAN, Dane
MORGAN, Michael
TAUMALOLO, Jason
TUPOU, Will
|
BURNS, Travis (Penrith)
FARRAR, Ben (Manly)
KAUFUSI, Antonio (Newcastle)
MANUOKAFOA, Manase (Parramatta)
TRONC, Shane (Brisbane)
|
HEGARTY, Shannon
MALONE, Donald
WESTON, Dayne
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COOPER, Gavin (Penrith)
FAIFAI LOA, Kalifa (St Geo Illa)
HALL, Glenn (Bradford)
JOHNSON, Dallas (Catalans)
JONES, Ben (Sydney)
PATERSON, Cory (Newcastle)
SIMS, Ashton (Brisbane)
TATE, Brent (Warriors)
WINTERSTEIN, Antonio (Brisbane)
|
RIETHMULLER, Joel
SEGEYARO, James
SIMS, Tariq
|
KAUFUSI, Antonio (Newcastle)
MANUOKAFOA, Manase (Parramatta)
MASON, Willie (Hull KR)
O'DONNELL, Luke (Huddersfield)
RAPIRA, Steve (Warriors)
SOUTHERN, Steve (Newcastle)
WEBB, Carl (Parramatta)
WILLIAMS, John (Cronulla)
|
GALLANT, Shannon
HARRIS, Ben
HOGAN, Dane
ROVELLI, Grant
SLYNEY, Nick
TAUMATA, Arana
WATTS, Anthony
WILLIAMS, Ty
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
LINNETT, Kane (Sydney)
LUI, Robert (Wests Tigers)
MITCHELL, Anthony (Sydney)
PATERSON, Cory (Newcastle)
THORBY, Ricky (St Geo Illa 2010)
|
LEARY, Blake
PANGAI, Mosese
|
AH MAU, Leeson (St Geo Illa)
TONGA, Willie (Parramatta)
|
AH MAU, Isaak
AMOS, Clint
BANI, Michael
JONES, Ben
TUPOU, Will
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GREENSHIELDS, Clint (Catalans)
KOSTJASYN, Rory (Melbourne)
MITCHELL, Anthony (Sydney)
MOORE, Scott (Widnes)
|
FELDT, Kyle
HODGES, Jayden
LOWE, Ethan
ULUGIA, Wayne
|
PATERSON, Cory (Hull KR)
SEGEYARO, James (Penrith)
|
PANGAI, Mosese
PAYNE, Aaron
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
KING, Cameron (St Geo Illa)
MOGA, Tautau (Sydney 2012)
WRIGHT, Matthew (Cronulla)
|
ASIATA, John
HOARE, Samuel
RONA, Curtis
SANTO, Zac
SPINA, Ben
|
BOWEN, Matt (Wigan)
FAIFAI LOA, Kalifa (Gold Coast)
HODGES, Jayden (Manly)
MOORE, Scott (London)
ULUGIA, Wayne (Hull KR)
|
GRAHAM, Ashley
GREENSHIELDS, Clint
JOHNSON, Dallas
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COOTE, Lachlan (Penrith 2013)
GRANVILLE, Jake (Brisbane)
HANNANT, Ben (Brisbane)
O'NEILL, Justin (Melbourne)
TANGINOA, Kelepi (Parramatta)
|
HESS, Coen
KAUFUSI, Patrick
|
RONA, Curtis (Canterbury)
SIMS, Ashton (Warrington)
SIMS, Tariq (Newcastle)
|
MITCHELL, Anthony
RIETHMULLER, Joel
SANTO, Zac
TATE, Brent
THORBY, Ricky
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ASIATA, John (Mackay)
BOLTON, Scott (Northern)
BOWEN, Javid (Northern)
CHUDLEIGH, Josh (Mackay)
COOTE, Lachlan (Northern)
FELDT, Kyle (Townsville)
HESS, Coen (Mackay)
HUGHES, Jahrome (Townsville)
KAUFUSI, Patrick (Northern)
KOSTJASYN, Rory (Mackay)
MOGA, Tautau (Mackay)
O'NEILL, Justin (Mackay)
SPINA, Ben (Northern)
THOMPSON, Ray (Townsville)
|
PONGA, Kalyn
|
LUI, Robert (Salford)
WRIGHT, Matthew (Manly)
|
HALL, Glenn
KING, Cameron
TANGINOA, Kelepi
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ASIATA, John (Mackay)
BOWEN, Javid (Northern)
FENSOM, Shaun (Mount Pritchard)
HAMLIN-UELE, Braden (Mackay)
HAMPTON, Ben (Sunshine Coast)
HESS, Coen (Northern)
HOARE, Samuel (Townsville)
JENSEN, Corey (Townsville)
KAUFUSI, Patrick (Northern)
LAYBUTT, Kyle (Townsville)
LEARY, Blake (Manly (R))
MAGO, Patrick (Mackay)
MARTIN, Te Maire (Penrith (R))
SPINA, Ben (Northern)
THOMPSON, Ray (Townsville)
|
GELA-MOSBY, Gideon
TUALA, Enari
WRIGHT, Shane
|
HUGHES, Jahrome (Melbourne)
MOGA, Tautau (Brisbane)
TAMOU, James (Penrith)
|
CHUDLEIGH, Josh
HANNANT, Ben
KOSTJASYN, Rory
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOWEN, Javid (Northern)
FENSOM, Shaun (Townsville)
GELA-MOSBY, Gideon (Northern)
HAMPTON, Ben (Northern)
HOARE, Samuel (Townsville)
JENSEN, Corey (Townsville)
McLEAN, Jordan (Melbourne)
MARTIN, Te Maire (Penrith (R))
MOLO, Francis (Townsville)
MORGAN, Michael (Canterbury (R))
WRIGHT, Shane (Mackay)
|
CLIFFORD, Jake
DUNN, Mitchell
|
HAMLIN-UELE, Braden (Cronulla)
KAUFUSI, Patrick (Melbourne)
MAGO, Patrick (Brisbane)
PONGA, Kalyn (Newcastle)
|
LAYBUTT, Kyle
LEARY, Blake
SPINA, Ben
THOMPSON, Ray
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAPTISTE, Kurt (Wyong)
BOWEN, Javid (Northern)
CLIFFORD, Jake (Northern)
DRINKWATER, Scott (Easts)
DUNN, Mitchell (Mackay)
GELA-MOSBY, Gideon (Northern)
HAMPTON, Ben (Northern)
HOLA, Peter (Northern)
JENSEN, Corey (Townsville)
KAHU, Jordan (Brisbane)
McGUIRE, Josh (Brisbane)
MACDONALD, Nene (St Geo Illa)
MOLO, Francis (Townsville)
O'NEILL, Justin (Townsville)
OPACIC, Tom (Redcliffe)
TAULAGI, Murray (Northern)
TUALA, Enari (Northern)
WRIGHT, Shane (Mackay)
|
COTTER, Reuben
|
COOTE, Lachlan (St Helens)
FENSOM, Shaun (Brisbane)
LINNETT, Kane (Hull KR)
LOWE, Ethan (Souths)
|
HOARE, Samuel
THURSTON, Johnathan
WINTERSTEIN, Antonio
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ASI, Daejarn (Townsville)
CLIFFORD, Jake (Northern)
COTTER, Reuben (Mackay)
DRINKWATER, Scott (Easts)
DUNN, Mitchell (Mackay)
GILBERT, Tom (Townsville)
HAMPTON, Ben (Northern)
HOLA, Peter (Northern)
HOLMES, Valentine (Cronulla 2018)
JENSEN, Corey (Townsville)
LEMUELU, Connelly (Canterbury (R))
MARSTERS, Esan (Wests Tigers)
MOLO, Francis (Townsville)
O'NEILL, Justin (Townsville)
OPACIC, Tom (Townsville)
PERE, Emry (Mackay)
ROBSON, Reece (St Geo Illa (R))
TAULAGI, Murray (Townsville)
WRIGHT, Shane (Mackay)
|
CONDON, Ben
TABUAI-FIDOW, Hamiso
|
KAHU, Jordan (Brisbane)
MACDONALD, Nene (Cronulla)
TUALA, Enari (Newcastle)
|
BAPTISTE, Kurt
BOLTON, Scott
GELA-MOSBY, Gideon
MARTIN, Te Maire
SCOTT, Matthew
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ASI, Daejarn (Townsville)
BOWEN, Javid (Northern)
BRADLEY, Kane (Wests (R))
BURR, Lachlan (Warriors)
CLIFFORD, Jake (Northern)
CONDON, Ben (Northern)
COTTER, Reuben (Mackay)
DEARDEN, Tom (Souths Logan)
GILBERT, Tom (Townsville)
HOLA, Peter (Northern)
LEMUELU, Connelly (Northern)
TAULAGI, Murray (Townsville)
WRIGHT, Shane (Mackay)
|
LUKI, Heilum
MOCEIDREKE, Laitia
NANAI, Jeremiah
NEAME, Griffin
|
ASIATA, John (Brisbane)
CLIFFORD, Jake (Newcastle)
McGUIRE, Josh (St Geo Illa)
MARSTERS, Esan (Gold Coast)
OPACIC, Tom (Parramatta)
|
COOPER, Gavin
PERE, Emry
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DEARDEN, Tom (Souths Logan)
ELLIOT, Brendan (Townsville)
GILBERT, Tom (Townsville)
HAMPTON, Ben (Northern)
HIKU, Peta (Warriors)
LEILUA, Luciano (Wests Tigers)
LEMUELU, Connelly (Northern)
LUKI, Heilum (Northern)
NANAI, Jeremiah (Northern)
NEAME, Griffin (Townsville)
TAULAGI, Murray (Mackay)
TAUNOA-BROWN, Jamayne (Redcliffe)
TOWNSEND, Chad (Newtown (R))
|
CHESTER, Tom
|
ASI, Daejarn (Warriors)
CLIFFORD, Jake (Newcastle)
JENSEN, Corey (Brisbane)
McGUIRE, Josh (St Geo Illa)
MARSTERS, Esan (Gold Coast)
MOLO, Francis (St Geo Illa)
WRIGHT, Shane (Salford)
|
BOWEN, Javid
BRADLEY, Kane
BURR, Lachlan
CONDON, Ben
HOLA, Peter
MOCEIDREKE, Laitia
MORGAN, Michael
O'NEILL, Justin
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CHESTER, Tom (Townsville)
DERBY, Robert (Northern)
DRINKWATER, Scott (Mackay)
ELLIOT, Brendan (Mackay)
FINEFEUIAKI, Kulikefu (Townsville)
GOSIEWSKI, Jack (St Geo Illa (R))
GRANVILLE, Jake (Mackay)
HAMPTON, Ben (Northern)
LAYBUTT, Zac (Townsville)
LEILUA, Luciano (Wests Tigers)
McINTYRE, Sam (Tweed)
PRICE, Riley (Townsville)
SHIBASAKI, Gehamat (Mackay)
TAMOU, James (Wests Tigers)
TAUNOA-BROWN, Jamayne (Northern)
VALEMEI, Semi (Canberra (R))
|
None |
GILBERT, Tom (Dolphins)
LEMUELU, Connelly (Dolphins)
TABUAI-FIDOW, Hamiso (Dolphins)
|
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FELDT, Kyle (Northern)
FINEFEUIAKI, Kulikefu (Townsville)
GOSIEWSKI, Jack (Townsville)
LAYBUTT, Zac (Townsville)
McINTYRE, Sam (Tweed)
MIKAELE, Thomas (Burleigh)
|
None |
HIKU, Peta (Hull KR)
LEILUA, Luciano (St Geo Illa)
|
DERBY, Robert
DUNN, Mitchell
ELLIOT, Brendan
HAMPTON, Ben
HESS, Coen
PRICE, Riley
SHIBASAKI, Gehamat
TAMOU, James
TAUNOA-BROWN, Jamayne
VALEMEI, Semi
|