This page should not be used as an authoritative guide on player transfers & debuts. It is determined only on the information currently available in the RLP database.
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BENSON, Peter (North Sydney)
BOURKE, David (Seagulls-Diehards)
CONESCU, Greg (Redcliffe)
DOWLING, Greg (Norths)
FRENCH, Gary (Southern Suburbs)
GRAUF, Craig (Norths)
HERRING, Ray (Seagulls-Diehards)
HOHN, Mark (Seagulls-Diehards)
JOHNS, Chris (St George)
KENNEDY, Brook (Easts)
KILROY, Joe (Past Christian Bros)
LANGER, Allan (Ipswich)
LE MAN, Brett (Past Christian Bros)
LEWIS, Wally (Wynnum-Manly)
MATTERSON, Terry (Eastern Suburbs)
MILES, Gene (Wynnum-Manly)
NIEBLING, Bryan (Redcliffe)
NOKE, Billy (St George)
RIX, Grant (Seagulls-Diehards)
SCOTT, Colin (QLD 1986)
TEEVAN, Rohan (Redcliffe)
TESSMANN, Andrew (Wynnum-Manly)
TESSMANN, Brad (Eastern Suburbs)
WALTERS, Kerrod (Ipswich)
|
DUFFY, Shane
GEE, Keith
HANCOCK, Michael
PLOWMAN, Brett
TEEVAN, Craig
|
None |
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BACKO, Sam (Leeds)
CURRIE, Tony (Canterbury)
DONNELLY, James (Canterbury)
GITTINS, Ken (Penrith)
JACKSON, Peter (Canberra)
TRONC, Scott (Western Suburbs)
|
GEE, Andrew
GRAVING, Grant
RENOUF, Steve
THOROGOOD, Grant
|
BENSON, Peter (Gold Coast)
FRENCH, Gary (Castleford)
HANCOCK, Michael (Swinton)
JOHNS, Chris (Barrow)
NIEBLING, Bryan (Hull KR)
NOKE, Billy (St George)
|
BOURKE, David
GEE, Keith
GRAUF, Craig
MESKELL, Mark
SCOTT, Colin
SINCLAIR, Peter
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALLEN, Gavin (St George 1987)
HANCOCK, Michael (Swinton)
JOHNS, Chris (Barrow)
SHEARER, Dale (Manly)
TESSMANN, Andrew (Brisbane 1988)
WALTERS, Kevin (Canberra)
|
CANN, Alan
CARNE, Willie
CONWAY, Bob
HAUFF, Paul
PLATH, John
|
FRENCH, Gary (Castleford)
HANCOCK, Michael (Swinton)
KENNEDY, Brook (Penrith)
NIEBLING, Bryan (Hull KR)
|
CONESCU, Greg
DUFFY, Shane
GITTINS, Ken
GRAVING, Grant
TESSMANN, Brad
THOROGOOD, Grant
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GILLMEISTER, Trevor (Eastern Suburbs)
HANCOCK, Michael (Swinton)
KILROY, Joe (Brisbane 1989)
|
HANRAHAN, Jason
ILES, Paul
MORGANSON, Willie
O'NEILL, Julian
RYAN, Peter
|
HANCOCK, Michael (Highfield)
HERRING, Ray (Gold Coast)
JACKSON, Peter (North Sydney)
LEWIS, Wally (Gold Coast)
MILES, Gene (Wigan)
PLATH, John (London)
TEEVAN, Craig (Cronulla)
TRONC, Scott (Canterbury)
|
BACKO, Sam
RIX, Grant
TEEVAN, Rohan
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HANCOCK, Michael (Highfield)
LAZARUS, Glenn (Canberra)
PLATH, John (London)
|
BLACKER, Scott
ERBA, Jason
FATNOWNA, Abraham
KEATING, Shaun
PLOWMAN, Darren
SAVAGE, Pat
|
SHEARER, Dale (Gold Coast)
|
CONWAY, Bob
DONNELLY, James
DOWLING, Greg
HANRAHAN, Jason
ILES, Paul
KILROY, Joe
LE MAN, Brett
MILES, Gene
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
TEEVAN, Craig (Manly)
|
DOMIC, Sid
GALEA, Brett
McKENNA, Chris
MEYER, Kieran
SAILOR, Wendell
|
None |
CURRIE, Tony
ERBA, Jason
TESSMANN, Andrew
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
McKENNA, Chris (Sheffield)
MORRIS, Paul (St George 1985)
|
BAWDEN, Russell
DRISCOLL, John
THORN, Brad
|
DOMIC, Sid (London)
GILLMEISTER, Trevor (Penrith)
MEYER, Kieran (Penrith)
PLOWMAN, Brett (Parramatta)
|
FATNOWNA, Abraham
KEATING, Shaun
PLOWMAN, Darren
TEEVAN, Craig
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BLACKER, Scott (Brisbane 1993)
SMITH, Darren (Canterbury)
|
GREEN, Brett
LOCKYER, Darren
RETCHLESS, Steele
WALKER, Ben
WEBCKE, Shane
|
BAWDEN, Russell (London)
HAUFF, Paul (London)
HOHN, Mark (South Queensland)
McKENNA, Chris (London)
MATTERSON, Terry (London)
MORGANSON, Willie (North Qld)
MORRIS, Paul (North Qld)
O'NEILL, Julian (London)
|
DOMIC, Sid
SAVAGE, Pat
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HAUFF, Paul (London)
ROSS, Robbie (Newcastle)
WALKER, Ben (London)
|
CARROLL, Tonie
SCOTT, Dennis
WALKER, Shane
|
ALLEN, Gavin (London)
MATTERSON, Terry (London)
O'NEILL, Julian (Western Reds)
|
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DRISCOLL, John (Brisbane 1995)
LEE, Phillip (South Queensland)
MUNDINE, Anthony (St George)
TALLIS, Gorden (St George 1995)
|
DE VERE, Michael
|
CANN, Alan (Adelaide)
GALEA, Brett (Adelaide)
GREEN, Brett (Western Reds)
RETCHLESS, Steele (South Queensland)
ROSS, Robbie (Hunter)
WALTERS, Kerrod (Adelaide)
|
BLACKER, Scott
CARNE, Willie
HAUFF, Paul
JOHNS, Chris
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CAMPION, Kevin (Adelaide)
|
BAMPTON, Danny
CIVONICEVA, Petero
|
LAZARUS, Glenn (Melbourne)
MUNDINE, Anthony (St George)
|
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
PRIDDIS, Luke (Canberra)
|
BERRIGAN, Shaun
CARLAW, Dane
TUQIRI, Lote
WALKER, Chris
|
SCOTT, Dennis (Canterbury)
SMITH, Darren (Canterbury)
|
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAMPTON, Danny (Brisbane 1998)
HOWARD, Harvey (Western Suburbs)
IKIN, Ben (North Sydney)
WALTERS, Kerrod (Gateshead)
WARWICK, Adam (North Qld 1998)
|
HARRISON, Ashley
HODGES, Justin
KEATING, Damon
MAPP, Darren
MEYERS, Brad
WEBB, Carl
|
GEE, Andrew (Warrington)
LANGER, Allan (Warrington)
RENOUF, Steve (Wigan)
|
DRISCOLL, John
PLATH, John
RYAN, Peter
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BURNS, Darren (Sydney)
COOREY, Michael (Lebanon 1999)
CORVO, Mark (Canberra)
KELLY, Stuart (Parramatta)
McGUIRE, Casey (Parramatta 1998)
PRINCE, Scott (North Qld)
|
PARKER, Corey
RYAN, Michael
TATE, Brent
|
CAMPION, Kevin (New Zealand)
CARROLL, Tonie (Leeds)
HANCOCK, Michael (Salford)
HOWARD, Harvey (Wigan)
MAPP, Darren (Canberra)
WALKER, Ben (Northern Eagles)
WALTERS, Kevin (Warrington)
|
BAMPTON, Danny
WALTERS, Kerrod
WARWICK, Adam
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GEE, Andrew (Warrington)
LANGER, Allan (Warrington)
|
FRIEND, Nathan
IRWIN, Steve
KAHLER, Kris
LACAZE, Steve
MINTO, Scott
PARFITT, Nick
SEYMOUR, Brett
TANIELU, Robert
TUQIRI, Elia
WYATT, Neale
|
BURNS, Darren (Warrington)
CORVO, Mark (Salford)
HODGES, Justin (Sydney)
KEATING, Damon (Wakefield Trinity)
PRIDDIS, Luke (Penrith)
|
SAILOR, Wendell
WALTERS, Kevin
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BERRIGAN, Barry (Bulldogs 1999)
CARROLL, Tonie (Leeds)
IKIN, Ben (Brisbane 2001)
MAPP, Darren (Canberra)
SWAIN, Richard (Melbourne)
|
COSTIGAN, Neville
DUGGAN, Tony
FRAWLEY, Craig
STAGG, David
THAIDAY, Sam
|
FRIEND, Nathan (Melbourne)
HARRISON, Ashley (South Sydney)
TANIELU, Robert (Melbourne)
WALKER, Chris (South Sydney)
WALKER, Shane (South Sydney)
|
KAHLER, Kris
LACAZE, Steve
LANGER, Allan
TUQIRI, Elia
TUQIRI, Lote
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GREEN, Paul (Parramatta)
IRWIN, Steve (Brisbane 2002)
SMITH, Darren (St Helens)
TONY, Motu (Warriors)
|
CZISLOWSKI, Ben
HUNT, Karmichael
LEAROYD-LAHRS, Tom
TUPOU, Tame
|
PRINCE, Scott (Wests Tigers)
SWAIN, Richard (Hull FC)
|
COOREY, Michael
DUGGAN, Tony
GEE, Andrew
LEE, Phillip
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HODGES, Justin (Sydney)
THORN, Brad (Brisbane 2000)
WYATT, Neale (Brisbane 2003)
|
BARNES, Berrick
BOTT, Leon
EASTWOOD, Greg
KENNY, Nick
MICHAELS, Steve
|
CZISLOWSKI, Ben (Bulldogs)
DE VERE, Michael (Huddersfield)
FRAWLEY, Craig (Canberra)
MEYERS, Brad (Bradford)
TONY, Motu (Hull FC)
WEBB, Carl (North Qld)
|
GREEN, Paul
IKIN, Ben
IRWIN, Steve
PARFITT, Nick
RYAN, Michael
TALLIS, Gorden
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ENNIS, Michael (St George Illawarra)
HANNANT, Ben (Sydney)
PERRY, Shane (Bulldogs 2001)
|
ANDERSON, Fraser
BOYD, Darius
EMMETT, Nick
LACEY, Ian
MOON, Joel
TAYLOR, Dave
VAEAU, Ben
|
BOTT, Leon (Cronulla)
LEAROYD-LAHRS, Tom (Canberra)
MAPP, Darren (Cronulla)
WYATT, Neale (Celtic)
|
BARNES, Berrick
BERRIGAN, Barry
KELLY, Stuart
SMITH, Darren
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FRAWLEY, Craig (Canberra)
LOMU, Andrew (Canberra)
MANUA, Clifford (Cronulla 2005)
|
KEMP, Denan
ROBERTS, Mick
SIMPSON, Alwyn
TE REO, John
|
ANDERSON, Fraser (Cronulla)
COSTIGAN, Neville (Canberra)
McGUIRE, Casey (Catalans)
MINTO, Scott (North Qld)
SEYMOUR, Brett (Cronulla)
TUPOU, Tame (Bradford)
VAEAU, Ben (North Qld)
|
BOTT, Leon
WEBCKE, Shane
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AH MAU, Isaak (Samoa 2006)
CLINTON, Joel (Penrith)
MARSH, PJ (Parramatta)
SIMS, Ashton (St George Illawarra)
WALLACE, Peter (Penrith)
WATKINS, Derrick (North Qld 2003)
|
HOFFMAN, Josh
McCULLOUGH, Andrew
MANIHERA, Kaine
ROBINSON, Reece
|
BERRIGAN, Shaun (Hull FC)
CARLAW, Dane (Catalans)
CIVONICEVA, Petero (Penrith)
MANUA, Clifford (Melbourne)
TATE, Brent (Warriors)
|
FRAWLEY, Craig
LACEY, Ian
LOMU, Andrew
ROBERTS, Mick
SIMPSON, Alwyn
TE REO, John
THORN, Brad
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DE VERE, Michael (Huddersfield 2006)
FOLAU, Israel (Melbourne)
GORRELL, Aaron (Catalans)
SETU, Lagi (St George Illawarra)
TE'O, Ben (Wests Tigers)
|
BEALE, Gerard
COPLEY, Dale
GLENN, Alex
HALA, David
HUNT, Ben
McGUIRE, Josh
WAPAU, Palmer
WILLIAMS, Guy
WINTERSTEIN, Antonio
YOW YEH, Jharal
|
BOYD, Darius (St George Illawarra)
EASTWOOD, Greg (Bulldogs)
EMMETT, Nick (St George Illawarra)
ENNIS, Michael (Bulldogs)
HANNANT, Ben (Bulldogs)
KEMP, Denan (Warriors)
MOON, Joel (Warriors)
PERRY, Shane (Catalans)
STAGG, David (Bulldogs)
|
AH MAU, Isaak
MANIHERA, Kaine
ROBINSON, Reece
WATKINS, Derrick
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ANDERSON, Scott (Melbourne)
KEMP, Denan (Warriors)
TRONC, Shane (North Qld)
|
DODDS, Mitchell
GILLETT, Matt
LUI, Dunamis
NORMAN, Corey
RIVETT, Mitch
SPENCE, Michael
|
CLINTON, Joel (Hull KR)
MICHAELS, Steve (Gold Coast)
TAYLOR, Dave (South Sydney)
|
CARROLL, Tonie
DE VERE, Michael
GORRELL, Aaron
HUNT, Karmichael
MARSH, PJ
WAPAU, Palmer
WILLIAMS, Guy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CARLAW, Dane (Catalans)
HALA, David (Brisbane 2009)
HANNANT, Ben (Canterbury)
HODGES, Justin (Brisbane 2009)
|
BAPTISTE, Kurt
GAGAI, Dane
MOYLAN, Shea
REED, Jack
|
MICHAELS, Steve (Gold Coast)
SIMS, Ashton (North Qld)
WINTERSTEIN, Antonio (North Qld)
|
FOLAU, Israel
KEMP, Denan
RIVETT, Mitch
SETU, Lagi
SPENCE, Michael
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CAPEWELL, Luke (Gold Coast)
CIVONICEVA, Petero (Penrith)
SLYNEY, Nick (North Qld 2010)
|
GIBB, Brendon
MARANTA, Lachlan
WALLACE, Jarrod
WHITCHURCH, Aaron
|
GAGAI, Dane (Newcastle)
|
CARLAW, Dane
KENNY, Nick
LOCKYER, Darren
MOYLAN, Shea
TRONC, Shane
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
PRINCE, Scott (Gold Coast)
STAGG, David (Canterbury)
TASI, Lama (Sydney)
|
DREW, Jordan
GRANVILLE, Jake
KAHU, Jordan
OATES, Corey
|
BEALE, Gerard (St George Illawarra)
TE'O, Ben (South Sydney)
|
BAPTISTE, Kurt
CAPEWELL, Luke
CIVONICEVA, Petero
GIBB, Brendon
YOW YEH, Jharal
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARBA, Ben (Canterbury)
COPLEY, Dale (Brisbane 2012)
KENNEDY, Martin (Sydney)
LOWRIE, Todd (Warriors)
VIDOT, Daniel (St George Illawarra)
|
MOLO, Francis
|
ANDERSON, Scott (Wakefield Trinity)
LUI, Dunamis (Manly)
NORMAN, Corey (Parramatta)
SLYNEY, Nick (London)
TASI, Lama (Salford)
WALLACE, Peter (Penrith)
|
DREW, Jordan
PRINCE, Scott
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BLAIR, Adam (Wests Tigers)
BOYD, Darius (Newcastle)
DODDS, Mitchell (Brisbane 2013)
GARBUTT, Mitch (Melbourne)
GAVET, James (Wests Tigers)
MILFORD, Anthony (Canberra)
WHITCHURCH, Aaron (Brisbane 2013)
|
BOYCE, Joe
NIKORIMA, Kodi
OFAHENGAUE, Joe
PARCELL, Matt
TAYLOR, Ash
|
BARBA, Ben (Cronulla)
GRANVILLE, Jake (North Qld)
HALA, David (Gold Coast)
HANNANT, Ben (North Qld)
HOFFMAN, Josh (Gold Coast)
|
KENNEDY, Martin
LOWRIE, Todd
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
EDEN, Greg (Wynnum-Manly)
ESE'ESE, Herman (Canterbury (R))
MARANTA, Lachlan (Norths)
NIKORIMA, Kodi (Norths)
OATES, Corey (Central QLD)
OFAHENGAUE, Joe (Ipswich)
OPACIC, Tom (Redcliffe)
PANGAI JUNIOR, Tevita (Mount Pritchard)
PEARSON, Jonus (Central QLD)
ROBERTS, James (Gold Coast)
WADDELL, Travis (Souths Logan)
WALLACE, Jarrod (Norths)
|
ARROW, Jai
SU'A, Jaydn
|
COPLEY, Dale (Sydney)
DODDS, Mitchell (Warrington)
GARBUTT, Mitch (Leeds)
GAVET, James (Warriors)
PARCELL, Matt (Manly)
TAYLOR, Ash (Gold Coast)
VIDOT, Daniel (Salford)
|
BOYCE, Joe
HODGES, Justin
MOLO, Francis
STAGG, David
WHITCHURCH, Aaron
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARROW, Jai (Norths)
ESE'ESE, Herman (Souths Logan)
FAI, George (Souths Logan)
ISAAKO, Jamayne (Souths Logan)
MARSHALL, Benji (St George Illawarra)
MEAD, David (Gold Coast)
MOGA, Tautau (Mackay)
OFAHENGAUE, Joe (Souths Logan)
PANGAI JUNIOR, Tevita (Souths Logan)
PEARSON, Jonus (Redcliffe)
SIMS, Korbin (Newcastle)
WADDELL, Travis (Souths Logan)
|
None |
EDEN, Greg (Castleford)
WALLACE, Jarrod (Gold Coast)
|
MARANTA, Lachlan
PARKER, Corey
REED, Jack
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BIRD, Jack (Cronulla)
FAI, George (Souths Logan)
ISAAKO, Jamayne (Souths Logan)
LODGE, Matt (Redcliffe)
MAGO, Patrick (Northern)
NIKORIMA, Kodi (Norths)
OFAHENGAUE, Joe (Souths Logan)
OPACIC, Tom (Redcliffe)
PANGAI JUNIOR, Tevita (Souths Logan)
PEARSON, Jonus (Redcliffe)
SU'A, Jaydn (Souths Logan)
TAGATAESE, Sam (Newtown (R))
TURPIN, Jake (Sunshine Coast)
|
FIFITA, David
HAAS, Payne
SHIBASAKI, Gehamat
STAGGS, Kotoni
|
ARROW, Jai (Gold Coast)
BLAIR, Adam (Warriors)
ESE'ESE, Herman (Newcastle)
HUNT, Ben (St George Illawarra)
MARSHALL, Benji (Wests Tigers)
MEAD, David (Catalans)
MOGA, Tautau (Newcastle)
|
WADDELL, Travis
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CARRIGAN, Patrick (Wynnum-Manly)
FARNWORTH, Herbie (Norths)
FENSOM, Shaun (Townsville)
FIFITA, David (Souths Logan)
FLEGLER, Thomas (Souths Logan)
HAAS, Payne (Wynnum-Manly)
KENNAR, Richard (Norths (R))
KENNEDY, Rhys (Norths (R))
O'SULLIVAN, Sean (Wyong)
PALASIA, Keenan (Wynnum-Manly)
SEGEYARO, James (Cronulla)
SHIBASAKI, Gehamat (Norths)
STAGGS, Kotoni (Redcliffe)
SU'A, Jaydn (Souths Logan)
TURPIN, Jake (Redcliffe)
|
COATES, Xavier
DEARDEN, Tom
PERESE, Izaia
|
KAHU, Jordan (North Qld)
McGUIRE, Josh (North Qld)
NIKORIMA, Kodi (Warriors)
OPACIC, Tom (North Qld)
PEARSON, Jonus (St George Illawarra)
ROBERTS, James (South Sydney)
SIMS, Korbin (St George Illawarra)
SU'A, Jaydn (South Sydney)
|
FAI, George
MAGO, Patrick
TAGATAESE, Sam
THAIDAY, Sam
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARTHARS, Jesse (Burleigh)
BULLEMOR, Ethan (Norths)
CARRIGAN, Patrick (Wynnum-Manly)
COATES, Xavier (Tweed)
CROFT, Brodie (Melbourne)
DEARDEN, Tom (Wynnum-Manly)
FARNWORTH, Herbie (Norths)
GAMBLE, Tyson (Wests (R))
HOPOATE, Jamil (Redcliffe)
KAHU, Jordan (North Qld)
KENNAR, Richard (Wynnum-Manly)
KENNEDY, Rhys (Souths (R))
LUKE, Issac (Warriors (R))
NIU, Tesi (Souths Logan)
O'SULLIVAN, Sean (Norths)
PAIX, Cory (Redcliffe)
RIKI, Jordan (Norths)
TE'O, Ben (South Sydney 2014)
TURPIN, Jake (Redcliffe)
|
None |
McCULLOUGH, Andrew (Newcastle)
NIKORIMA, Kodi (Warriors)
ROBERTS, James (South Sydney)
SHIBASAKI, Gehamat (Newcastle)
SU'A, Jaydn (South Sydney)
|
BIRD, Jack
FENSOM, Shaun
GILLETT, Matt
PERESE, Izaia
SEGEYARO, James
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ASIATA, John (North Qld)
BULLEMOR, Ethan (Norths)
COATES, Xavier (Redcliffe)
COPLEY, Dale (Gold Coast)
DEARDEN, Tom (Souths Logan)
GAMBLE, Tyson (Redcliffe)
HETHERINGTON, Kobe (Souths Logan)
HUNT, Karmichael (Brisbane 2009)
KELLY, Albert (Hull FC)
KENNAR, Richard (Wynnum-Manly)
LEVI, Danny (Manly)
MEAD, David (Catalans)
NIU, Tesi (Souths Logan)
PAIX, Cory (Souths Logan)
PALASIA, Keenan (Brisbane 2019)
RIKI, Jordan (Norths)
|
COBBO, Selwyn
PIAKURA, Brendan
ROBATI, TC
WILLISON, Xavier
|
DEARDEN, Tom (North Qld)
FIFITA, David (Gold Coast)
LODGE, Matt (Warriors)
McCULLOUGH, Andrew (St George Illawarra)
OFAHENGAUE, Joe (Wests Tigers)
O'SULLIVAN, Sean (Warriors)
PANGAI JUNIOR, Tevita (Penrith)
|
BOYD, Darius
HOPOATE, Jamil
KAHU, Jordan
LUKE, Issac
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CAPEWELL, Kurt (Penrith)
COBBO, Selwyn (Wynnum-Manly)
GAMBLE, Tyson (North Brisbane)
HETHERINGTON, Kobe (Souths Logan)
HOETER, Delouise (Wynnum-Manly)
HOSKING, Zac (Newcastle (R))
ISAAKO, Jamayne (Souths Logan)
JAMES, Ryan (Canberra (R))
JENSEN, Corey (Townsville)
KELLY, Albert (Souths Logan)
KENNEDY, Rhys (Norths)
LEE, Brenko (Brisbane)
MAM, Ezra (Souths Logan)
MARINER, Deine (Wynnum-Manly)
MARTIN, Te Maire (North Qld 2019)
NIU, Tesi (Souths Logan)
OATES, Corey (Souths Logan)
PAIX, Cory (Souths Logan)
PALASIA, Keenan (Wynnum-Manly)
PEREIRA, Jordan (St Geo Illa (R))
PIAKURA, Brendan (Norths)
REYNOLDS, Adam (South Sydney)
RIKI, Jordan (Norths)
ROBATI, TC (Wynnum-Manly)
ROBERTS, Tyrone (Norths)
WALTERS, Billy (Wests (R))
WILLISON, Xavier (Norths)
|
None |
ARTHARS, Jesse (Warriors)
ASIATA, John (Leigh)
BULLEMOR, Ethan (Manly)
COATES, Xavier (Melbourne)
CROFT, Brodie (Salford)
DEARDEN, Tom (North Qld)
ISAAKO, Jamayne (Gold Coast)
KENNAR, Richard (South Sydney)
LEVI, Danny (Huddersfield)
LODGE, Matt (Sydney)
MILFORD, Anthony (Newcastle)
PANGAI JUNIOR, Tevita (Canterbury)
|
COPLEY, Dale
GLENN, Alex
HUNT, Karmichael
MEAD, David
TE'O, Ben
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARTHARS, Jesse (Wynnum-Manly)
HOETER, Delouise (Wynnum-Manly)
JENSEN, Corey (Wynnum-Manly)
MADDEN, Jock (Wests (R))
MAM, Ezra (Souths Logan)
MARINER, Deine (Wynnum-Manly)
MOZER, Blake (Souths Logan)
PAIX, Cory (Souths Logan)
PALASIA, Keenan (Wynnum-Manly)
PEREIRA, Jordan (Souths Logan)
PIAKURA, Brendan (Norths)
ROGERS, Josh (Burleigh)
SAILOR, Tristan (Souths Logan)
SMOOTHY, Tyson (Sunshine Coast)
TAUPAU, Martin (Manly)
WALSH, Reece (Warriors)
WILLISON, Xavier (Norths)
|
None |
GAMBLE, Tyson (Newcastle)
HOSKING, Zac (Penrith)
ISAAKO, Jamayne (Dolphins)
KENNEDY, Rhys (Hull KR)
LEE, Brenko (Dolphins)
MARTIN, Te Maire (Warriors)
NIU, Tesi (Dolphins)
TURPIN, Jake (Sydney)
|
JAMES, Ryan
KELLY, Albert
ROBATI, TC
ROBERTS, Tyrone
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARTHARS, Jesse (Souths Logan)
BAKER, Fletcher (Norths (R))
HETHERINGTON, Kobe (Wynnum-Manly)
HUNT, Jaiyden (St Geo Illa (R))
JENSEN, Corey (Wynnum-Manly)
MADDEN, Jock (Wynnum-Manly)
MARINER, Deine (Wynnum-Manly)
PEREIRA, Jordan (Souths Logan)
PIAKURA, Brendan (Norths)
RIKI, Jordan (Norths)
SAILOR, Tristan (Souths Logan)
SMOOTHY, Tyson (Wynnum-Manly)
TE KURA, Benjamin (Souths Logan)
WILLISON, Xavier (Wynnum-Manly)
|
None |
CAPEWELL, Kurt (Warriors)
FARNWORTH, Herbie (Dolphins)
FLEGLER, Thomas (Dolphins)
PALASIA, Keenan (Gold Coast)
|
HOETER, Delouise
MOZER, Blake
PAIX, Cory
ROGERS, Josh
|