Super League XV 2010

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.
 
January 2010
Round 4 Fri Jan 29th 8:00pm Crusaders 6 Leeds 34 B. Thaler Racecourse 10,334 View
Round 3 Sat Jan 30th 3:00pm Harlequins 10 Wakefield Trinity 18 I. Smith The Stoop 3,688 View
 
February 2010
Round 1 Fri Feb 5th 8:00pm Huddersfield 24 Bradford 12 S. Ganson Galpharm 9,774 View
Round 1 Fri Feb 5th 8:00pm Leeds 10 Castleford Tigers 24 I. Smith Headingley 15,875 View
Round 1 Fri Feb 5th 8:00pm Wigan 38 Crusaders 6 J. Child DW Stadium 13,680 View
Round 1 Sat Feb 6th 5:45pm St Helens 12 Hull FC 32 B. Thaler GPW 12,142 View
Round 1 Sun Feb 7th 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 30 Salford 12 R. Silverwood Craven Park 9,123 View
Round 1 Sun Feb 7th 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 28 Catalans 20 P. Bentham Hearwell 5,818 View
Round 1 Sun Feb 7th 3:00pm Warrington 58 Harlequins 0 T. Alibert Halliwell Jones 11,678 View
Round 2 Fri Feb 12th 8:00pm Hull FC 14 Huddersfield 6 T. Alibert KC Stadium 14,520 View
Round 2 Fri Feb 12th 8:00pm Salford 16 Crusaders 36 S. Ganson The Willows 3,421 View
Round 2 Fri Feb 12th 8:00pm Wigan 32 Hull Kingston Rovers 6 I. Smith DW Stadium 12,429 View
Round 2 Sat Feb 13th 5:45pm Castleford Tigers 16 Warrington 28 B. Thaler Jungle 7,569 View
Round 2 Sun Feb 14th 3:00pm Bradford 6 St Helens 38 P. Bentham Grattan 10,165 View
Round 2 Sun Feb 14th 2:00pm Harlequins 16 Catalans 4 R. Silverwood The Stoop 2,330 View
Round 2 Sun Feb 14th 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 28 Leeds 18 J. Child Hearwell 9,783 View
Round 3 Fri Feb 19th 8:00pm Bradford 41 Castleford Tigers 22 T. Alibert Grattan 8,019 View
Round 3 Fri Feb 19th 8:00pm Leeds 22 Salford 10 P. Bentham Headingley 12,700 View
Round 3 Sat Feb 20th 5:30pm Catalans 12 St Helens 42 S. Ganson Gilbert Brutus 7,825 View
Round 3 Sat Feb 20th 5:30pm Warrington 20 Wigan 22 R. Silverwood Halliwell Jones 13,024 View
Round 3 Sun Feb 21st 3:00pm Crusaders 18 Hull FC 16 I. Smith Racecourse 6,794 View
Round 3 Sun Feb 21st 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 0 Huddersfield 30 B. Thaler Craven Park 7,575 View
Round 4 Fri Feb 26th 8:00pm Hull FC 28 Harlequins 4 S. Ganson KC Stadium 13,965 View
Round 4 Fri Feb 26th 8:00pm St Helens 22 Wakefield Trinity 16 T. Alibert GPW 10,717 View
Round 4 Fri Feb 26th 8:00pm Salford 0 Bradford 7 J. Child The Willows 3,806 View
Round 4 Fri Feb 26th 8:00pm Wigan 58 Catalans 0 B. Thaler DW Stadium 12,001 View
Round 4 Sat Feb 27th 6:15pm Castleford Tigers 20 Hull Kingston Rovers 24 P. Bentham Jungle 6,855 View
Round 4 Sun Feb 28th 3:00pm Huddersfield 10 Warrington 14 I. Smith Galpharm 8,567 View
 
March 2010
Round 5 Fri Mar 5th 8:00pm Bradford 22 Wigan 20 P. Bentham Grattan 9,244 View
Round 5 Fri Mar 5th 8:00pm Hull FC 42 Castleford Tigers 22 R. Silverwood KC Stadium 13,352 View
Round 5 Fri Mar 5th 8:00pm Leeds 62 Harlequins 4 T. Alibert Headingley 12,684 View
Round 5 Fri Mar 5th 8:00pm Salford 12 Catalans 24 S. Ganson The Willows 3,022 View
Round 5 Sat Mar 6th 5:45pm Wakefield Trinity 0 Huddersfield 52 B. Thaler Hearwell 5,237 View
Round 5 Sun Mar 7th 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 28 St Helens 24 I. Smith Craven Park 8,202 View
Round 5 Sun Mar 7th 3:00pm Warrington 46 Crusaders 12 J. Child Halliwell Jones 11,113 View
Round 6 Fri Mar 12th 8:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 18 Wakefield Trinity 31 J. Child Craven Park 8,004 View
Round 6 Fri Mar 12th 8:00pm St Helens 37 Crusaders 30 P. Bentham GPW 8,507 View
Round 6 Fri Mar 12th 8:00pm Wigan 48 Hull FC 24 T. Alibert DW Stadium 15,045 View
Round 6 Sat Mar 13th 6:30pm Catalans 16 Castleford Tigers 20 I. Smith Gilbert Brutus 6,810 View
Round 6 Sat Mar 13th 5:30pm Warrington 33 Bradford 8 S. Ganson Halliwell Jones 10,434 View
Round 6 Sun Mar 14th 2:00pm Harlequins 22 Salford 26 B. Thaler The Stoop 2,395 View
Round 6 Sun Mar 14th 3:00pm Huddersfield 26 Leeds 20 R. Silverwood Galpharm 10,116 View
Round 7 Fri Mar 19th 8:00pm Crusaders 14 Catalans 6 T. Alibert Racecourse 6,124 View
Round 7 Fri Mar 19th 8:00pm Hull FC 18 Bradford 6 B. Thaler KC Stadium 14,466 View
Round 7 Fri Mar 19th 8:00pm Leeds 10 Hull Kingston Rovers 17 S. Ganson Headingley 15,201 View
Round 7 Fri Mar 19th 8:00pm St Helens 28 Warrington 18 R. Silverwood GPW 17,500 View
Round 7 Sat Mar 20th 5:45pm Harlequins 18 Huddersfield 32 P. Bentham The Stoop 2,624 View
Round 7 Sun Mar 21st 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 22 Wigan 36 J. Child Jungle 8,493 View
Round 7 Sun Mar 21st 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 36 Salford 6 G. Hewer Hearwell 4,883 View
Round 8 Fri Mar 26th 8:00pm Bradford 19 Harlequins 12 R. Silverwood Grattan 7,153 View
Round 8 Fri Mar 26th 8:00pm Castleford Tigers 22 Crusaders 16 I. Smith Jungle 5,299 View
Round 8 Fri Mar 26th 8:00pm Warrington 32 Wakefield Trinity 16 P. Bentham Halliwell Jones 10,723 View
Round 8 Fri Mar 26th 8:00pm Wigan 24 Leeds 4 S. Ganson DW Stadium 17,883 View
Round 8 Sat Mar 27th 7:30pm Catalans 16 Hull Kingston Rovers 10 B. Thaler Gilbert Brutus 6,513 View
Round 8 Sat Mar 27th 5:00pm Salford 27 Hull FC 20 J. Child The Willows 3,535 View
Round 8 Sun Mar 28th 3:00pm Huddersfield 6 St Helens 24 T. Alibert Galpharm 9,648 View
 
April 2010
Round 9 Thu Apr 1st 8:00pm Leeds 20 Bradford 20 P. Bentham Headingley 17,244 View
Round 9 Fri Apr 2nd 7:00pm Huddersfield 48 Catalans 6 S. Ganson Galpharm 5,926 View
Round 9 Fri Apr 2nd 12:45pm Hull Kingston Rovers 14 Hull FC 18 R. Silverwood Craven Park 10,089 View
Round 9 Fri Apr 2nd 3:00pm St Helens 10 Wigan 18 B. Thaler GPW 17,500 View
Round 9 Fri Apr 2nd 7:30pm Wakefield Trinity 19 Castleford Tigers 6 J. Child Hearwell 8,337 View
Round 9 Fri Apr 2nd 3:00pm Warrington 32 Salford 2 T. Alibert Halliwell Jones 11,467 View
Round 10 Mon Apr 5th 3:00pm Bradford 20 Crusaders 16 J. Child Grattan 7,853 View
Round 10 Mon Apr 5th 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 18 St Helens 52 P. Bentham Jungle 6,879 View
Round 10 Mon Apr 5th 5:30pm Catalans 24 Leeds 34 B. Thaler Aimé Giral 8,230 View
Round 10 Mon Apr 5th 2:00pm Harlequins 12 Hull Kingston Rovers 52 T. Alibert The Stoop 2,819 View
Round 10 Mon Apr 5th 3:15pm Hull FC 10 Warrington 29 S. Ganson KC Stadium 14,131 View
Round 10 Mon Apr 5th 3:00pm Salford 30 Huddersfield 18 I. Smith The Willows 4,014 View
Round 10 Mon Apr 5th 3:00pm Wigan 54 Wakefield Trinity 14 R. Silverwood DW Stadium 14,615 View
Round 11 Fri Apr 9th 8:00pm Huddersfield 24 Castleford Tigers 0 S. Ganson Galpharm 5,932 View
Round 11 Sat Apr 10th 5:30pm Catalans 14 Bradford 36 R. Silverwood Aimé Giral 8,884 View
Round 11 Sat Apr 10th 5:30pm Harlequins 24 St Helens 32 J. Child The Stoop 5,220 View
Round 11 Sun Apr 11th 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 36 Warrington 16 I. Smith Craven Park 8,452 View
Round 11 Sun Apr 11th 3:00pm Leeds 46 Hull FC 30 P. Bentham Headingley 16,896 View
Round 11 Sun Apr 11th 3:00pm Salford 4 Wigan 18 T. Alibert The Willows 6,618 View
Round 11 Sun Apr 11th 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 10 Crusaders 20 G. Hewer Hearwell 4,671 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sat Apr 17th 3:00pm Harlequins 23 Wakefield Trinity 16 P. Bentham The Stoop 2,355 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sat Apr 17th 2:30pm Hull FC 24 Leeds 48 R. Silverwood KC Stadium 15,109 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sat Apr 17th 6:00pm St Helens 56 Toulouse 16 G. Hewer GPW 4,043 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sat Apr 17th 4:00pm Sheffield Eagles 34 Wigan 50 I. Smith Bramall Lane 2,950 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sun Apr 18th 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 28 Barrow 34 T. Alibert Jungle 5,285 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sun Apr 18th 2:00pm Catalans 30 Salford 8 J. Child Gilbert Brutus 5,238 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sun Apr 18th 3:20pm Dewsbury 0 Bradford 50 P. Brooke Tetley's 3,995 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sun Apr 18th 1:45pm Huddersfield 40 Hull Kingston Rovers 12 R. Silverwood Galpharm 7,241 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sun Apr 18th 4:00pm Warrington 48 Featherstone Rovers 24 R. Hicks Halliwell Jones 7,754 View
Challenge Cup (4) Sun Apr 18th 3:00pm York City Knights 8 Crusaders 58 M. Thomason Huntington 719 View
Round 12 Fri Apr 23rd 8:00pm Hull FC 12 Wakefield Trinity 8 I. Smith KC Stadium 11,160 View
Round 12 Fri Apr 23rd 8:00pm Wigan 26 Harlequins 38 P. Bentham DW Stadium 18,605 View
Round 12 Sat Apr 24th 5:45pm St Helens 41 Leeds 20 R. Silverwood GPW 11,048 View
Round 12 Sun Apr 25th 3:00pm Bradford 40 Hull Kingston Rovers 4 J. Child Grattan 9,234 View
Round 12 Sun Apr 25th 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 30 Salford 12 B. Thaler Jungle 5,025 View
Round 12 Sun Apr 25th 3:00pm Crusaders 10 Huddersfield 38 P. Bentham Racecourse 4,127 View
Round 12 Sun Apr 25th 3:00pm Warrington 40 Catalans 6 T. Alibert Halliwell Jones 9,619 View
 
May 2010
Round 13 Sat May 1st 1:00pm Bradford 0 Crusaders 19 R. Silverwood Murrayfield 26,642 View
Round 13 Sat May 1st 3:00pm Harlequins 25 Hull FC 8 G. Hewer Murrayfield 26,642 View
Round 13 Sat May 1st 7:00pm Leeds 34 Wakefield Trinity 30 T. Alibert Murrayfield 26,642 View
Round 13 Sat May 1st 5:00pm Salford 16 Warrington 68 J. Child Murrayfield 26,642 View
Round 13 Sun May 2nd 2:00pm Castleford Tigers 34 Catalans 18 I. Smith Murrayfield 25,401 View
Round 13 Sun May 2nd 4:00pm Huddersfield 10 Wigan 28 B. Thaler Murrayfield 25,401 View
Round 13 Sun May 2nd 6:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 0 St Helens 54 P. Bentham Murrayfield 25,401 View
Challenge Cup (5) Fri May 7th 8:00pm Bradford 58 Leigh 16 T. Alibert Grattan 4,250 View
Challenge Cup (5) Fri May 7th 8:00pm Leeds 70 Blackpool 22 G. Hewer Headingley 636 View
Challenge Cup (5) Sat May 8th 2:30pm Huddersfield 4 Warrington 60 P. Bentham Galpharm 6,641 View
Challenge Cup (5) Sat May 8th 7:30pm Widnes 10 Wigan 64 J. Child Stobart 5,504 View
Challenge Cup (5) Sun May 9th 3:30pm Crusaders 34 Catalans 35 I. Smith Racecourse 1,817 View
Challenge Cup (5) Sun May 9th 2:00pm Harlequins 10 St Helens 30 B. Thaler The Stoop 3,381 View
Round 14 Fri May 14th 8:00pm Leeds 26 Warrington 16 B. Thaler Headingley 16,733 View
Round 14 Fri May 14th 8:00pm Wakefield Trinity 10 Bradford 29 I. Smith Hearwell 5,381 View
Round 14 Sat May 15th 5:30pm Catalans 14 Hull FC 28 J. Child Gilbert Brutus 6,512 View
Round 14 Sat May 15th 6:00pm Salford 42 St Helens 34 T. Alibert The Willows 5,685 View
Round 14 Sun May 16th 2:00pm Harlequins 40 Castleford Tigers 24 I. Smith The Stoop 2,941 View
Round 14 Sun May 16th 3:00pm Huddersfield 30 Wigan 38 R. Silverwood Galpharm 8,390 View
Round 14 Sun May 16th 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 54 Crusaders 10 P. Bentham Craven Park 7,273 View
Round 15 Fri May 21st 8:00pm St Helens 68 Hull Kingston Rovers 12 J. Child GPW 9,458 View
Round 15 Sat May 22nd 7:30pm Catalans 14 Salford 22 P. Bentham Gilbert Brutus 5,115 View
Round 15 Sat May 22nd 6:00pm Crusaders 26 Wigan 46 T. Alibert Racecourse 6,075 View
Round 15 Sun May 23rd 4:45pm Bradford 12 Leeds 26 R. Silverwood Grattan 11,995 View
Round 15 Sun May 23rd 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 26 Hull FC 34 B. Thaler Jungle 7,996 View
Round 15 Sun May 23rd 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 54 Harlequins 12 G. Hewer Hearwell 4,371 View
Round 15 Sun May 23rd 3:00pm Warrington 36 Huddersfield 20 I. Smith Halliwell Jones 11,087 View
Challenge Cup (QF) Sat May 29th 2:30pm Leeds 12 Wigan 10 P. Bentham Headingley 9,242 View
Challenge Cup (QF) Sat May 29th 3:00pm St Helens 32 Barrow 12 J. Child GPW 4,972 View
Challenge Cup (QF) Sun May 30th 3:00pm Batley 12 Catalans 74 I. Smith Mount Pleasant 2,132 View
Challenge Cup (QF) Sun May 30th 3:30pm Bradford 22 Warrington 26 R. Silverwood Grattan 7,092 View
 
June 2010
Round 16 Fri Jun 4th 8:00pm Hull FC 27 St Helens 26 P. Bentham KC Stadium 13,300 View
Round 16 Fri Jun 4th 8:00pm Leeds 28 Wakefield Trinity 22 I. Smith Headingley 13,869 View
Round 16 Fri Jun 4th 8:00pm Salford 10 Warrington 27 B. Thaler The Willows 6,093 View
Round 16 Sun Jun 6th 3:00pm Bradford 6 Huddersfield 52 J. Child Grattan 8,156 View
Round 16 Sun Jun 6th 5:45pm Harlequins 50 Crusaders 22 B. Thaler The Stoop 2,381 View
Round 16 Sun Jun 6th 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 24 Catalans 6 I. Smith Craven Park 7,102 View
Round 16 Sun Jun 6th 3:00pm Wigan 38 Castleford Tigers 22 T. Alibert DW Stadium 14,047 View
Round 17 Fri Jun 11th 8:00pm Hull FC 34 Salford 12 P. Bentham KC Stadium 11,397 View
Round 17 Fri Jun 11th 8:00pm St Helens 30 Huddersfield 22 B. Thaler GPW 9,034 View
Round 17 Fri Jun 11th 8:00pm Warrington 35 Hull Kingston Rovers 16 I. Smith Halliwell Jones 9,216 View
Round 17 Sat Jun 12th 5:00pm Harlequins 22 Leeds 42 J. Child The Stoop 4,117 View
Round 17 Sun Jun 13th 5:15pm Crusaders 44 Bradford 20 P. Bentham Racecourse 2,979 View
Round 17 Sun Jun 13th 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 6 Wigan 48 I. Smith Hearwell 6,937 View
Round 17 Tue Jun 15th 8:00pm Castleford Tigers 24 Catalans 20 R. Silverwood Jungle 4,209 View
Round 18 Sat Jun 19th 6:15pm Bradford 28 Warrington 40 I. Smith Grattan 8,128 View
Round 18 Sat Jun 19th 5:30pm Catalans 30 Wakefield Trinity 23 B. Thaler Gilbert Brutus 5,055 View
Round 18 Sun Jun 20th 3:00pm Huddersfield 32 Hull FC 18 J. Child Galpharm 7,939 View
Round 18 Sun Jun 20th 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 42 Harlequins 6 R. Silverwood Craven Park 7,612 View
Round 18 Sun Jun 20th 3:00pm Leeds 26 Crusaders 32 R. Hicks Headingley 14,371 View
Round 18 Sun Jun 20th 3:00pm Salford 22 Castleford Tigers 28 S. Ganson The Willows 3,130 View
Round 18 Sun Jun 20th 5:15pm Wigan 24 St Helens 26 P. Bentham DW Stadium 20,498 View
Round 19 Fri Jun 25th 8:00pm Huddersfield 16 Hull Kingston Rovers 16 P. Bentham Galpharm 6,304 View
Round 19 Fri Jun 25th 8:00pm Hull FC 10 Catalans 8 T. Alibert KC Stadium 11,466 View
Round 19 Fri Jun 25th 8:00pm St Helens 58 Salford 34 I. Smith GPW 7,728 View
Round 19 Sat Jun 26th 3:00pm Harlequins 12 Wigan 36 S. Ganson The Stoop 5,084 View
Round 19 Sun Jun 27th 11:30am Castleford Tigers 28 Bradford 22 B. Thaler Jungle 5,482 View
Round 19 Sun Jun 27th 8:00pm Crusaders 0 Wakefield Trinity 41 R. Silverwood Racecourse 2,837 View
Round 19 Sun Jun 27th 5:45pm Warrington 30 Leeds 37 J. Child Halliwell Jones 10,442 View
 
July 2010
Round 20 Fri Jul 2nd 8:00pm Salford 17 Harlequins 14 P. Bentham The Willows 2,672 View
Round 20 Sat Jul 3rd 5:45pm Leeds 28 St Helens 24 R. Silverwood Headingley 17,200 View
Round 20 Sun Jul 4th 3:00pm Bradford 22 Hull FC 28 I. Smith Grattan 8,411 View
Round 20 Sun Jul 4th 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 44 Huddersfield 18 T. Alibert Jungle 5,925 View
Round 20 Sun Jul 4th 7:15pm Catalans 16 Wigan 34 J. Child Gilbert Brutus 7,612 View
Round 20 Sun Jul 4th 3:00pm Crusaders 10 Warrington 30 S. Ganson Racecourse 5,197 View
Round 20 Sun Jul 4th 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 14 Hull Kingston Rovers 46 B. Thaler Hearwell 6,218 View
Round 21 Fri Jul 9th 8:00pm Harlequins 35 Bradford 18 R. Silverwood The Stoop 3,152 View
Round 21 Fri Jul 9th 8:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 25 Leeds 6 T. Alibert Craven Park 8,046 View
Round 21 Fri Jul 9th 8:00pm St Helens 20 Catalans 30 I. Smith GPW 8,442 View
Round 21 Fri Jul 9th 8:00pm Wigan 60 Salford 10 B. Thaler DW Stadium 12,221 View
Round 21 Sat Jul 10th 7:30pm Wakefield Trinity 29 Hull FC 6 S. Ganson Hearwell 5,366 View
Round 21 Sun Jul 11th 3:00pm Huddersfield 30 Crusaders 12 J. Child Galpharm 5,339 View
Round 21 Sun Jul 11th 3:00pm Warrington 54 Castleford Tigers 30 P. Bentham Halliwell Jones 10,577 View
Round 22 Thu Jul 15th 7:45pm Hull FC 20 Hull Kingston Rovers 16 P. Bentham KC Stadium 20,079 View
Round 22 Fri Jul 16th 8:00pm Leeds 21 Huddersfield 20 B. Thaler Headingley 15,070 View
Round 22 Fri Jul 16th 8:00pm Wigan 16 Warrington 23 R. Silverwood DW Stadium 22,701 View
Round 22 Sat Jul 17th 7:30pm Catalans 22 Crusaders 26 T. Alibert Gilbert Brutus 6,208 View
Round 22 Sun Jul 18th 3:00pm Bradford 26 Salford 30 I. Smith Grattan 6,382 View
Round 22 Sun Jul 18th 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 40 Wakefield Trinity 16 J. Child Jungle 8,517 View
Round 22 Sun Jul 18th 3:00pm St Helens 32 Harlequins 18 S. Ganson GPW 10,399 View
Round 23 Fri Jul 23rd 8:00pm Hull FC 0 Wigan 46 R. Silverwood KC Stadium 12,694 View
Round 23 Sat Jul 24th 5:30pm Catalans 29 Warrington 28 I. Smith Aimé Giral 7,852 View
Round 23 Sat Jul 24th 5:15pm Hull Kingston Rovers 49 Bradford 24 T. Alibert Craven Park 7,854 View
Round 23 Sun Jul 25th 2:00pm Crusaders 30 Castleford Tigers 24 S. Ganson Gnoll 1,495 View
Round 23 Sun Jul 25th 3:00pm Huddersfield 40 Harlequins 4 J. Child Galpharm 5,366 View
Round 23 Sun Jul 25th 3:00pm Salford 22 Leeds 31 P. Bentham The Willows 4,651 View
Round 23 Sun Jul 25th 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 6 St Helens 50 B. Thaler Hearwell 5,217 View
Round 24 Fri Jul 30th 8:00pm Leeds 12 Wigan 26 S. Ganson Headingley 16,622 View
Round 24 Sat Jul 31st 3:00pm Harlequins 18 Hull FC 42 I. Smith The Stoop 3,982 View
Round 24 Sat Jul 31st 6:45pm Warrington 24 St Helens 26 T. Alibert Halliwell Jones 12,863 View
 
August 2010
Round 24 Sun Aug 1st 3:00pm Bradford 22 Catalans 24 J. Child Grattan 6,217 View
Round 24 Sun Aug 1st 3:00pm Crusaders 60 Salford 16 B. Thaler Racecourse 2,412 View
Round 24 Sun Aug 1st 3:00pm Huddersfield 58 Wakefield Trinity 6 R. Silverwood Galpharm 6,055 View
Round 24 Sun Aug 1st 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 28 Castleford Tigers 26 P. Bentham Craven Park 8,104 View
Round 9 Fri Aug 6th 6:00pm Crusaders 16 Harlequins 12 B. Thaler Racecourse 1,122 View
Challenge Cup (SF) Sat Aug 7th 2:30pm St Helens 28 Leeds 32 P. Bentham Galpharm 15,267 View
Challenge Cup (SF) Sun Aug 8th 3:30pm Warrington 54 Catalans 12 R. Silverwood Stobart 12,265 View
Round 25 Fri Aug 13th 8:00pm Castleford Tigers 6 Leeds 38 R. Silverwood Jungle 7,901 View
Round 25 Fri Aug 13th 8:00pm Hull FC 18 Crusaders 16 J. Child KC Stadium 11,762 View
Round 25 Fri Aug 13th 8:00pm St Helens 60 Bradford 12 T. Alibert GPW 9,032 View
Round 25 Sat Aug 14th 5:30pm Catalans 12 Harlequins 16 R. Hicks Gilbert Brutus 6,152 View
Round 25 Sun Aug 15th 3:00pm Salford 18 Hull Kingston Rovers 44 I. Smith The Willows 4,111 View
Round 25 Sun Aug 15th 3:30pm Wakefield Trinity 18 Warrington 36 B. Thaler Hearwell 5,562 View
Round 25 Sun Aug 15th 6:45pm Wigan 16 Huddersfield 18 P. Bentham DW Stadium 13,619 View
Round 26 Fri Aug 20th 8:00pm Leeds 52 Catalans 6 J. Child Headingley 15,154 View
Round 26 Fri Aug 20th 8:00pm Warrington 36 Hull FC 18 I. Smith Halliwell Jones 10,042 View
Round 26 Sat Aug 21st 7:15pm Crusaders 10 St Helens 36 R. Silverwood Racecourse 5,374 View
Round 26 Sun Aug 22nd 3:00pm Bradford 38 Wakefield Trinity 28 R. Hicks Grattan 7,437 View
Round 26 Sun Aug 22nd 3:30pm Castleford Tigers 40 Harlequins 28 P. Bentham Jungle 5,862 View
Round 26 Sun Aug 22nd 3:00pm Huddersfield 52 Salford 4 T. Alibert Galpharm 6,697 View
Round 26 Sun Aug 22nd 3:00pm Hull Kingston Rovers 18 Wigan 38 B. Thaler Craven Park 9,250 View
Challenge Cup (F) Sat Aug 28th 2:30pm Warrington 30 Leeds 6 R. Silverwood Wembley 85,217 View
 
September 2010
Round 27 Fri Sep 3rd 8:00pm Harlequins 22 Warrington 36 T. Alibert The Stoop 3,211 View
Round 27 Fri Sep 3rd 8:00pm Wigan 34 Bradford 12 J. Child DW Stadium 17,058 View
Round 27 Sat Sep 4th 5:30pm Catalans 12 Huddersfield 26 R. Silverwood Gilbert Brutus 5,708 View
Round 27 Sat Sep 4th 6:45pm Crusaders 30 Hull Kingston Rovers 24 R. Hicks Racecourse 5,137 View
Round 27 Sat Sep 4th 4:30pm Hull FC 14 Leeds 18 I. Smith KC Stadium 16,208 View
Round 27 Sat Sep 4th 6:45pm St Helens 40 Castleford Tigers 30 B. Thaler GPW 13,978 View
Round 27 Sun Sep 5th 3:00pm Salford 16 Wakefield Trinity 12 G. Hewer The Willows 3,401 View
Qualif Playoff Fri Sep 10th 8:00pm St Helens 28 Warrington 12 R. Silverwood GPW 14,632 View
Elim Playoff Sat Sep 11th 3:45pm Huddersfield 18 Crusaders 12 B. Thaler Galpharm 5,869 View
Elim Playoff Sat Sep 11th 6:00pm Hull FC 4 Hull Kingston Rovers 21 P. Bentham KC Stadium 17,699 View
Qualif Playoff Sun Sep 12th 6:45pm Wigan 26 Leeds 27 T. Alibert DW Stadium 12,177 View
Prelim Semi Fri Sep 17th 8:00pm Wigan 42 Hull Kingston Rovers 18 R. Silverwood DW Stadium 11,133 View
Prelim Semi Sat Sep 18th 6:15pm Warrington 22 Huddersfield 34 P. Bentham Halliwell Jones 8,050 View
Qualif Semi Fri Sep 24th 8:00pm St Helens 42 Huddersfield 22 P. Bentham GPW 13,510 View
Qualif Semi Sat Sep 25th 5:15pm Leeds 6 Wigan 26 R. Silverwood Headingley 13,693 View
 
October 2010
Grand Final Sat Oct 2nd 6:00pm St Helens 10 Wigan 22 R. Silverwood Old Trafford 71,526 View

221 games
Customise this match list