NSWRL 1991

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Players

All Players

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the Match List icon.
Player Age Team Position(s) APP T G FG Pts  
ADAMSON, Matt 19 Parramatta Wing 1 - - - - Match List
ADAMSON, Phil 21 Parramatta Bench 3 - - - - Match List
AFFLICK, Mark 21 Balmain Bench 1 - - - - Match List
AINSCOUGH, Jamie 19 Western Suburbs Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 19 5 - - 20 Match List
ALAVANJA, Angelo - Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
ALCHIN, Jason 24 St George Halfback 3 1 - - 4 Match List
ALEXANDER, Ben 20 Penrith Halfback, Hooker, Bench 18 6 - - 24 Match List
ALEXANDER, David 23 North Sydney Front Row, Bench 19 - - - - Match List
ALEXANDER, Gregory 26 Penrith Fullback, Halfback, Bench 18 9 50 3 139 Match List
ALLEN, Gavin 26 Brisbane Front Row 9 - - - - Match List
ANDERSON, David 22 Balmain Wing, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
ANDREWS, Michael 29 South Sydney Lock 21 1 - - 4 Match List
ATKINS, Brett 27 Canberra Bench 2 - - - - Match List
BAGNALL, Geoff 25 Gold Coast Halfback, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
BAKER, Matthew - Canberra Bench 5 - - - - Match List
BARNES, Mark 23 Parramatta Hooker, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
BARNHILL, David 22 Canberra Front Row, Second Row, Lock 26 1 - - 4 Match List
BARRETT, David - Parramatta Bench 3 - - - - Match List
BARTLETT, George 22 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
BARTOLO, Joe 21 Parramatta Wing, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
BARTRIM, Wayne 19 Gold Coast Hooker, Second Row, Lock, Bench 16 4 11 - 38 Match List
BARWICK, Greg 23 Penrith Fullback, Bench 18 8 19 - 70 Match List
BAYSSARI, David 21 Balmain Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback 21 4 2 - 20 Match List
BEATTIE, Michael 31 St George Centre, Bench 19 3 - - 12 Match List
BEAUCHAMP, Keith 23 Illawarra Wing, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
BEECRAFT, Denis 23 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 13 2 - - 8 Match List
BELCHER, Gary 29 Canberra Fullback 15 6 5 - 34 Match List
BELL, Jason 20 Parramatta Centre, Halfback 22 10 - 1 41 Match List
BELL, Mark 24 Canberra Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 21 9 3 - 42 Match List
BELL, Paul 22 Cronulla Wing, Centre, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
BELLA, Martin 27 Manly Warringah Front Row 19 1 - - 4 Match List
BENKIC, Steve 22 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
BENTLEY, Col 27 Penrith Centre, Bench 16 2 - - 8 Match List
BISHOP, Paul 24 Gold Coast Bench 3 - - - - Match List
BLAIR, Cameron 25 Western Suburbs Second Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
BLAKE, Phil 27 North Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 11 1 - 1 5 Match List
BOUGHTON, Dave 21 Cronulla Second Row, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
BOURNE, Glenn - Manly Warringah Front Row, Bench 14 1 - - 4 Match List
BOYD, Brett 19 Canberra Hooker, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
BOYD, David 25 Newcastle Second Row, Bench 16 - - - - Match List
BOYD, Shayne 22 Penrith Bench 3 - - - - Match List
BOYLE, David 20 Canberra Centre, Bench 9 2 - - 8 Match List
BOYLE, David 32 South Sydney Front Row 20 1 - - 4 Match List
BRADLEY, Graeme 27 Penrith Centre, Bench 15 2 - - 8 Match List
BRASHER, Tim 20 Balmain Centre 22 8 13 - 58 Match List
BREEN, Craig - Canberra Bench 1 1 - - 4 Match List
BRITT, Darren 21 Western Suburbs Front Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
BROKENSHIRE, Mark 30 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 18 - - - - Match List
BROOKS, David 29 Balmain Second Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
BROWN, Darren 22 Canterbury Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 9 4 3 - 22 Match List
BROWN, Michael 21 Balmain Hooker, Bench 11 4 - - 16 Match List
BRUNKER, Adrian 20 Newcastle Wing, Centre, Bench 14 6 2 - 28 Match List
BUKOWSKI, Gary 25 Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
BURGESS, Robert - Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
BURKE, Matt 27 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
BURNS, Stephen - Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 15 3 - - 12 Match List
BUSCH, Paul - Eastern Suburbs Fullback 1 - 3 - 6 Match List
BUTCHER, Blake 22 South Sydney Second Row, Lock, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
BUTTERFIELD, Tony 25 Newcastle Second Row 2 - - - - Match List
CALLAWAY, Dean 20 Illawarra Hooker, Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
CAMPBELL, Sandy 24 South Sydney Wing, Centre 19 3 - - 12 Match List
CANN, Alan 20 Brisbane Second Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
CARBERRY, Greg 25 Cronulla Wing, Bench 14 5 33 - 86 Match List
CAREY, Phil 31 Canberra Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
CARNE, Willie 22 Brisbane Wing, Bench 18 6 - - 24 Match List
CARR, Paul 24 South Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CARROLL, Mark 24 South Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
CARTER, Scott - Newcastle Hooker, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
CARTER, Steve 21 Penrith Five-Eighth, Halfback 24 9 - 1 37 Match List
CARTWRIGHT, John 26 Penrith Second Row, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
CASSELL, Troy - Canterbury Front Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
CATANACH, Gavin 21 Parramatta Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CHAPMAN, David 18 Gold Coast Front Row 2 - - - - Match List
CHAPMAN, Max - Newcastle Hooker, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
CHISHOLM, Wayne 27 South Sydney Second Row, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
CIBULKA, Vince 21 South Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CLARKE, Paul 27 Penrith Front Row 23 - - - - Match List
CLINTON, Mark 28 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
CLOSE, Chris 32 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
CLYDE, Bradley 21 Canberra Lock, Bench 15 2 - - 8 Match List
COGGER, Trevor 30 Western Suburbs Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 6 2 - - 8 Match List
COLE, Keith 25 South Sydney Front Row 7 - - - - Match List
COLEMAN, Craig 28 South Sydney Halfback 19 2 - 1 9 Match List
COLEMAN, Glenn 25 Cronulla Wing, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
COLLINS, Rod - Parramatta Fullback, Wing, Centre 6 1 - - 4 Match List
COLLINS, Wayne 24 St George Hooker, Bench 20 2 - - 8 Match List
CONLON, Paul 25 North Sydney Fullback, Centre, Bench 23 4 - 1 17 Match List
CONWAY, Bob - Brisbane Front Row, Second Row 6 - 16 - 32 Match List
COOK, Brett 22 South Sydney Five-Eighth, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
COOK, Michael 29 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
COOK, Terry 25 Gold Coast Centre, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
CORCORAN, Jamie 22 Canterbury Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 7 1 4 - 12 Match List
CORKERY, Matthew 26 Cronulla Wing 2 - 1 - 2 Match List
COROWA, Larry 34 Gold Coast Fullback, Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
CORVO, Alex - Canberra Front Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
COSATTO, Tony 23 Western Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 23 8 - - 32 Match List
COYNE, Gary 29 Canberra Front Row, Second Row, Bench 23 6 - - 24 Match List
COYNE, Mark 24 St George Wing, Centre 22 6 - - 24 Match List
COYNE, Peter 26 St George Five-Eighth, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
CREQUER, Martin 26 Canterbury Fullback, Bench 3 - 7 - 14 Match List
CROKER, Jason 18 Canberra Wing, Bench 18 8 - - 32 Match List
CROSS, John 19 Illawarra Second Row, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
CROWE, Steve 22 Newcastle Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CULNANE, Paul - Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CUNNINGHAM, Owen 24 Manly Warringah Second Row, Lock, Bench 20 3 - - 12 Match List
CURRIE, Darren 23 Illawarra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CURRIE, Tony 28 Brisbane Fullback, Centre, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
DALEY, Laurie 21 Canberra Five-Eighth, Lock 14 3 1 - 14 Match List
DALEY, Phil 27 Gold Coast Front Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
DANES, Paul - St George Bench 4 - - - - Match List
DAVIDSON, Les 28 Cronulla Front Row, Second Row 21 4 - - 16 Match List
DAVIES, Jonathan 28 Canterbury Fullback, Centre 14 7 36 - 100 Match List
DAVIS, Mick - Gold Coast Bench 3 - - - - Match List
DEACON, Steve 23 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre 20 3 4 - 20 Match List
DEATH, Jason 20 Canberra Bench 4 - - - - Match List
DELANEY, Doug - Illawarra Halfback, Bench 13 4 - - 16 Match List
DEVINE, Shaun 21 Western Suburbs Fullback 22 5 1 1 23 Match List
DIMOND, Craig 27 Cronulla Front Row, Second Row 20 3 - - 12 Match List
DIXON, Paul 28 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row 10 1 - - 4 Match List
DJURA, Bronko 26 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth 1 1 - - 4 Match List
DOCHERTY, Brett 23 Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
DOCKING, Jonathan 27 Cronulla Fullback, Wing, Bench 22 10 - - 40 Match List
DOLLING, Terry 23 Cronulla Bench 2 - - - - Match List
DONNELLY, James 25 Brisbane Front Row 2 - - - - Match List
DONOHOE, Matt - Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
DOOLAN, Paul 23 Canterbury Wing, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
DOOLEY, Justin 21 Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
DOOREY, Grant 23 Manly Warringah Centre, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
DOUGLAS, Cameron - Balmain Second Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
DOUMITT, George - Balmain Bench 1 - - - - Match List
DOWLING, Greg 32 Brisbane Front Row, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
DOYLE, Jeff 23 Newcastle Centre 13 1 - - 4 Match List
DRAKE, Greg 22 Parramatta Front Row 22 2 - - 8 Match List
DUNFORD, Matt 23 Manly Warringah Hooker, Second Row, Bench 21 1 - - 4 Match List
DUNN, Bill 23 Illawarra Front Row, Second Row, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
DUNN, Paul 28 Penrith Front Row, Lock 20 - - - - Match List
DURHEIM, Tony 24 Gold Coast Second Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
DYMOCK, Jim 19 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Bench 10 6 - - 24 Match List
EBB, Ken - Cronulla Lock, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
EBB, Martin 26 Illawarra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
EDMED, Steve 23 Balmain Front Row 8 - - - - Match List
EDWARDS, Jason - Newcastle Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
EGAN, Kelly 23 North Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
ELIAS, Ben 27 Balmain Hooker 10 - - 1 1 Match List
ELIAS, John 27 Balmain Second Row, Lock, Bench 15 2 - - 8 Match List
ELLEM, Scott - Penrith Hooker, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
ELLIOTT, Matthew 26 St George Front Row, Hooker, Bench 21 4 - - 16 Match List
ELLIOTT, Michael - Cronulla Five-Eighth, Bench 6 2 - - 8 Match List
ELLISON, Mark 27 St George Hooker, Lock, Bench 5 1 6 - 16 Match List
ERICKSON, Michael 23 Parramatta Wing 19 10 - - 40 Match List
ETTINGSHAUSEN, Andrew 25 Cronulla Fullback, Centre 15 10 - - 40 Match List
FAIRLEIGH, David 21 North Sydney Second Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
FALLINS, Eddie 22 Gold Coast Hooker, Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
FARRAR, Andrew 29 Western Suburbs Centre 21 3 - 1 13 Match List
FEARNLEY, John 23 Parramatta Front Row, Hooker, Second Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
FENECH, Mario 29 North Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 23 - - - - Match List
FENECH, Steve 23 South Sydney Hooker, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
FERGUSON, Warren - South Sydney Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
FIELD, Craig 18 South Sydney Halfback, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
FITTLER, Bradley 19 Penrith Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 19 3 - - 12 Match List
FITZHENRY, Andrew 23 Parramatta Fullback, Bench 12 - 12 - 24 Match List
FLANAGAN, Shane 25 Western Suburbs Hooker, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
FLORIMO, Greg 24 North Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth 25 6 - 1 25 Match List
FOLKES, Steve 32 Canterbury Hooker, Lock, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
FREEMAN, Gary 28 Balmain Halfback 8 2 - - 8 Match List
FREESTONE, Scott 26 Gold Coast Centre, Second Row, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
FRENCH, Brett 29 Gold Coast Wing, Centre, Bench 14 5 - - 20 Match List
FRITZ, Dale 21 Illawarra Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
FRITZ, Darren 22 Canberra Front Row, Bench 16 - - - - Match List
FULLAGAR, Andrew - North Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
FULLERTON-SMITH, Wally 31 St George Second Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
FULMER, Steve 25 Newcastle Fullback, Halfback, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
GAFFEY, Nigel 21 Canberra Second Row, Bench 14 3 - - 12 Match List
GALE, Scott 26 Canberra Fullback, Centre, Bench 12 2 1 - 10 Match List
GALLAGHER, Dave 25 Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GARLICK, Sean 22 South Sydney Hooker 17 2 - - 8 Match List
GATELY, Ian 25 Parramatta Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GEE, Andrew 21 Brisbane Front Row, Second Row, Bench 20 2 - - 8 Match List
GEE, Keith 27 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
GEE, Mark 26 Gold Coast Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GEORGALLIS, Steven 23 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Halfback 13 3 - - 12 Match List
GEYER, Mark 23 Penrith Second Row 14 2 - - 8 Match List
GIBBS, Ron 29 Western Suburbs Second Row, Lock, Bench 16 - - - - Match List
GILL, Peter 26 St George Second Row, Lock, Bench 14 3 - - 12 Match List
GILLARD, Brett 21 Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
GILLESPIE, David 27 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row 18 2 - - 8 Match List
GILLIES, Simon 21 Canterbury Second Row, Lock 19 2 - - 8 Match List
GILLMEISTER, Trevor 27 Brisbane Front Row, Second Row, Bench 22 6 - - 24 Match List
GIRDLER, Ryan 19 Illawarra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GLANVILLE, Marc 25 Newcastle Lock 22 3 - - 12 Match List
GODDEN, Brad 22 Newcastle Fullback, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
GOLDTHORPE, Noel 21 Western Suburbs Halfback, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
GONZALES, Ben 26 Gold Coast Wing, Centre, Bench 14 4 - - 16 Match List
GOODWIN, Matt 30 Parramatta Front Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
GORDON, Ashley 22 Newcastle Fullback, Wing 19 7 19 2 68 Match List
GOURLEY, Scott 23 St George Second Row 22 7 - - 28 Match List
GRAHAM, Peter - Newcastle Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GRANT, James 27 Balmain Wing, Centre, Bench 17 9 - - 36 Match List
GREENAWAY, Michael - Manly Warringah Front Row, Second Row 3 - - - - Match List
GREENE, David 27 Penrith Fullback 1 1 - - 4 Match List
GREENTREE, Bill 21 Parramatta Hooker, Second Row, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
GREGORY, Jason 21 Canberra Halfback, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
GRIEVE, Jon 20 Manly Warringah Bench 3 - - - - Match List
HAGAN, Michael 27 Newcastle Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback 22 3 - - 12 Match List
HALL, Brendan 25 Eastern Suburbs Five-Eighth 19 3 - - 12 Match List
HALL, David 22 North Sydney Wing, Centre, Bench 23 11 - - 44 Match List
HALLIGAN, Daryl 25 North Sydney Fullback, Wing, Bench 25 13 72 - 196 Match List
HANCOCK, Craig 22 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 16 3 - - 12 Match List
HANCOCK, Michael 21 Brisbane Wing, Bench 19 11 - - 44 Match List
HANRAHAN, Jason - Brisbane Bench 1 - - - - Match List
HANSON, Dean 27 Illawarra Second Row, Lock, Bench 10 2 - - 8 Match List
HARDY, Jeff 25 St George Five-Eighth, Lock 14 2 - - 8 Match List
HARDY, Steve 29 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 13 2 - - 8 Match List
HARDY, Ty - Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
HARRAGON, Paul 22 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Bench 16 - - - - Match List
HARRINGTON, Ross 26 South Sydney Wing, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
HASLER, Des 30 Manly Warringah Five-Eighth, Halfback, Lock 17 6 - - 24 Match List
HAUFF, Paul 21 Brisbane Fullback 14 5 - - 20 Match List
HEALEY, Mitch 22 Cronulla Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 15 3 1 - 14 Match List
HENJAK, Ivan 28 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Bench 11 - - - - Match List
HERMAN, Tony 24 Newcastle Wing, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
HERON, Cecil - St George Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
HERRING, Ray 23 Gold Coast Hooker, Second Row, Bench 16 3 - - 12 Match List
HICK, Andrew 20 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
HIGGINS, Darren 26 Cronulla Wing 3 - - - - Match List
HILL, Terry 19 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Centre 13 8 - - 32 Match List
HODGES, Troy - St George Halfback 14 1 - - 4 Match List
HODSON, Scott - Parramatta Bench 1 - - - - Match List
HOHN, Mark 24 Brisbane Front Row, Second Row, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
HOOGERWERF, Jason 24 Newcastle Front Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
HORO, Mark 28 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
HORSNELL, Brett 21 Gold Coast Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock 20 1 - - 4 Match List
HOSKING, David 22 Manly Warringah Front Row 20 - - - - Match List
ILES, Paul - Brisbane Bench 1 - - - - Match List
IRO, Kevin 23 Manly Warringah Centre, Bench 9 3 - - 12 Match List
IRO, Tony 24 Manly Warringah Wing, Centre, Second Row 9 2 - - 8 Match List
IZZARD, Brad 29 Penrith Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 19 5 - - 20 Match List
IZZARD, Craig 27 Balmain Second Row, Lock, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
IZZARD, Grant 21 Penrith Lock, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
JACK, Garry 30 Balmain Fullback 21 2 - - 8 Match List
JACKSON, Brian 25 Parramatta Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 16 3 - - 12 Match List
JACKSON, Peter 27 North Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth 18 3 - 2 14 Match List
JACKSON, Steve 25 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 20 2 - - 8 Match List
JARVIS, Pat 34 North Sydney Front Row, Bench 22 - - - - Match List
JOHNS, Chris 27 Brisbane Centre, Bench 16 8 - - 32 Match List
JOHNSTON, Peter 28 Newcastle Front Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
JOHNSTON, Peter 23 Parramatta Front Row, Second Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
JONES, Brett 22 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
JONES, Gavin 27 North Sydney Second Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
JONES, John 25 Manly Warringah Second Row, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
JONES, Paul - Canberra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
KEEN, Craig - Illawarra Lock 1 - - - - Match List
KEENAN, Greg - South Sydney Fullback, Wing, Bench 4 - 2 - 4 Match List
KELLY, Jason - Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
KEMP, Anthony 23 Newcastle Fullback, Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 18 5 - - 20 Match List
KENNEDY, Brook - Penrith Lock, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
KENNY, Brett 30 Parramatta Five-Eighth, Lock 22 6 - - 24 Match List
KENWORTHY, Roger 20 Canberra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
KILROY, Joe 31 Brisbane Wing 1 - - - - Match List
KING, Chris 21 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
KING, David - Gold Coast Front Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
KISS, Les 26 North Sydney Wing, Bench 23 4 - - 16 Match List
KISSELL, Trevor 26 Illawarra Halfback, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LAMB, Terry 30 Canterbury Five-Eighth, Halfback 17 9 16 1 69 Match List
LANDERS, Kurt - St George Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LANGER, Allan 25 Brisbane Halfback 17 3 3 - 18 Match List
LANGFORD, Andrew 24 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
LANGMACK, Paul 26 Western Suburbs Second Row, Lock 4 - - - - Match List
LARSON, Gary 24 North Sydney Second Row, Lock 21 7 - - 28 Match List
LAURIE, Mark 29 Parramatta Second Row, Lock 19 3 - - 12 Match List
LAZARUS, Glenn 25 Canberra Front Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
LE MAN, Brett 29 Brisbane Second Row, Bench 5 2 - - 8 Match List
LEE, Brandon 26 Penrith Front Row, Hooker, Bench 4 - - 1 1 Match List
LEE, Danny 26 Cronulla Front Row 21 2 - - 8 Match List
LEEDS, Andrew 26 Parramatta Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 19 3 28 - 68 Match List
LEWIS, Heath - Gold Coast Bench 1 - - - - Match List
LEWIS, Walter 31 Gold Coast Five-Eighth, Bench 14 3 2 - 16 Match List
LIDDEN, Jason 22 Western Suburbs Centre, Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock 24 5 - - 20 Match List
LIDDIARD, David 30 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 13 4 - - 16 Match List
LIDDIARD, Glen 25 Parramatta Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth 20 8 9 - 50 Match List
LINDNER, Bob 28 Western Suburbs Second Row, Lock 6 - - - - Match List
LINNANE, Steve 26 Newcastle Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 18 2 - - 8 Match List
LOWRY, Mark 23 Canberra Second Row, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
LYONS, Cliff 29 Manly Warringah Five-Eighth, Bench 19 2 2 1 13 Match List
LYONS, Graham 22 South Sydney Centre, Bench 12 2 - - 8 Match List
LYONS, Mark - Penrith Second Row, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
LYONS, Mark 26 South Sydney Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
McARTHUR, John 26 North Sydney Centre, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
McCANN, Ian - Balmain Centre 1 - - - - Match List
McCARTHY, Darren 27 South Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
McCARTHY, Troy 24 Gold Coast Fullback, Centre, Bench 9 - 9 - 18 Match List
McCORMACK, Robbie 26 Newcastle Centre, Second Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
McCRACKEN, Jarrod 21 Canterbury Wing, Centre 16 5 - - 20 Match List
McDONALD, Darrell - Canberra Fullback, Bench 11 3 - - 12 Match List
McDONALD, Jason - Gold Coast Wing 2 1 3 - 10 Match List
McFARLANE, Gary 27 Balmain Front Row, Bench 16 3 - - 12 Match List
McGAHAN, Hugh 29 Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Lock 19 4 - - 16 Match List
McGAW, Mark 27 Cronulla Centre, Bench 20 4 - - 16 Match List
McGRADY, Ewan 27 Canterbury Fullback, Five-Eighth, Halfback 23 14 2 1 61 Match List
McGRADY, Jason - Canterbury Bench 2 - - - - Match List
McGREGOR, Paul 23 Illawarra Centre, Bench 16 3 - - 12 Match List
McGUIRE, Bruce 29 Canterbury Front Row, Second Row 23 5 - - 20 Match List
McINDOE, Alan 27 Illawarra Wing 21 19 - - 76 Match List
McKELLEHER, John 21 Cronulla Fullback, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
McLEAN, Mike 28 Newcastle Second Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
McNEILL, Rod 26 Penrith Second Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
McPHAIL, Peter 23 North Sydney Hooker, Second Row, Lock, Bench 22 - - - - Match List
McVEAN, Sean 21 St George Front Row, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
MacNAMARA, Carl 18 Penrith Second Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
MACKAY, Brad 22 St George Five-Eighth, Lock 4 2 - - 8 Match List
MACKAY, Graham 22 Penrith Wing 23 16 12 1 89 Match List
MAHON, Scott 21 Parramatta Wing, Centre 13 4 4 - 24 Match List
MAROON, Darren 25 South Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
MARQUET, Paul 21 Newcastle Second Row, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
MARSHALL, Wayne 27 Eastern Suburbs Hooker 22 7 - - 28 Match List
MARTIN, Jason 21 North Sydney Five-Eighth, Halfback 22 - - - - Match List
MARTIN, Jeff - Cronulla Centre, Five-Eighth 4 - - - - Match List
MARTIN, Paul 24 Canberra Wing, Bench 23 14 - - 56 Match List
MASELLA, Martin 21 Balmain Lock, Bench 15 2 - - 8 Match List
MASSEY, Luke 21 Cronulla Front Row, Hooker, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
MATHEWS, James 23 Illawarra Wing, Centre, Bench 11 2 15 - 38 Match List
MATTERSON, Terry 24 Brisbane Five-Eighth, Hooker, Second Row, Lock, Bench 18 - 38 - 76 Match List
MAVIN, Steve 23 Canterbury Wing, Bench 12 3 - - 12 Match List
MAYBON, Rod 21 South Sydney Fullback, Five-Eighth, Halfback 21 4 32 1 81 Match List
MELLOR, Paul 17 South Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
MENINGA, Malcolm 31 Canberra Centre 22 13 57 - 166 Match List
MILES, Gene 32 Brisbane Centre, Lock, Bench 16 4 - - 16 Match List
MILLER, Gavin 31 Cronulla Second Row, Lock 21 - - - - Match List
MILLER, Glenn 27 Newcastle Centre, Second Row, Bench 19 3 - - 12 Match List
MILLS, Michael 24 South Sydney Front Row, Bench 11 - - - - Match List
MOHR, Clinton 25 Gold Coast Fullback, Wing 17 2 - - 8 Match List
MOON, David 27 Illawarra Wing, Centre, Bench 6 2 - - 8 Match List
MOORE, Billy 20 North Sydney Lock, Bench 13 7 - - 28 Match List
MOORE, Danny 19 Manly Warringah Bench 1 - - - - Match List
MOORE, Kevin 25 Canterbury Halfback 12 1 - - 4 Match List
MORGANSON, Willie 19 Brisbane Centre, Bench 8 3 - - 12 Match List
MORRISSEY, Les 25 Illawarra Front Row, Second Row 18 4 - - 16 Match List
MUCHMORE, Robert - Parramatta Wing, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
MULLANE, David 22 Newcastle Hooker, Bench 16 - - - - Match List
MULLINS, Brett 19 Canberra Wing, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
MULVIHILL, John - Balmain Fullback, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MUNRO, Matt 20 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
MURRAY, Corey - South Sydney Five-Eighth, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MYERS, David 20 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
NABLE, Matthew 19 Manly Warringah Lock, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
NEIL, Michael 27 Balmain Five-Eighth, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
NELLER, Keith 31 Gold Coast Front Row 14 3 - - 12 Match List
NEVILLE, Darryl 27 South Sydney Five-Eighth 3 - 5 - 10 Match List
NEWTON, Mitch 23 Canterbury Front Row 5 - - - - Match List
NISSEN, Glen 25 Canterbury Wing, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
NIUMATAIWALU, David 25 St George Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 7 1 1 - 6 Match List
NOKE, Billy 27 South Sydney Second Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
O'BRIEN, Steve 26 Balmain Wing, Centre 15 2 - - 8 Match List
O'BRYAN, Shaun - Western Suburbs Fullback, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
O'CONNOR, Michael 30 Manly Warringah Centre 19 8 2 - 36 Match List
O'DEA, Steve - South Sydney Fullback, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
O'DOHERTY, Pat 25 Gold Coast Front Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
O'DONNELL, David 23 Manly Warringah Hooker, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
OFFIAH, Martin 24 St George Wing 14 11 - - 44 Match List
O'GRADY, Shane 21 Balmain Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
O'MEARA, Brendan 19 Illawarra Bench 3 - - - - Match List
O'NEILL, Julian 18 Brisbane Fullback, Five-Eighth, Bench 8 2 4 - 16 Match List
ORFORD, Jeff 20 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Wing 14 6 - - 24 Match List
ORR, Gavin - Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Wing, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
OSBORNE, Paul 24 St George Front Row, Bench 20 - - - - Match List
PAPWORTH, Brett 27 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Halfback 4 - 6 - 12 Match List
PARISH, Matt - Balmain Bench 5 - - - - Match List
PATERSON, Trevor 28 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
PATMORE, Andrew 23 Canterbury Wing, Centre, Bench 17 6 - - 24 Match List
PAY, Dean 22 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
PEACOCK, Danny 23 Gold Coast Fullback 9 1 - - 4 Match List
PEATS, Geordi 22 Canterbury Hooker, Bench 21 2 - - 8 Match List
PECHEY, Michael 22 Manly Warringah Bench 2 - - - - Match List
PENNA, David 19 Parramatta Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
PHILLIPS, Peter 22 Balmain Five-Eighth, Hooker, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
PICCINELLI, Neil 24 Illawarra Second Row 21 5 - - 20 Match List
PICKEN, Guy 26 St George Front Row 5 1 - - 4 Match List
PLATH, John 22 Brisbane Halfback, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
PLOWMAN, Brett 22 Brisbane Wing, Bench 11 4 - - 16 Match List
POTTER, Michael 27 St George Fullback, Five-Eighth 22 4 - - 16 Match List
POWELL, Daryl 26 Gold Coast Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
PRESDEE, Stan - Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
PRIDDLE, Tony 21 St George Front Row, Second Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
PROTHEROE, Mark 20 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre 20 7 - - 28 Match List
QUINN, Chris 23 Cronulla Wing 6 3 - - 12 Match List
QUINN, Martin 26 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
QUINN, Paul 19 Parramatta Bench 3 - - - - Match List
RAMPLING, Tony 29 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
RAWLINGS, Doug 27 Western Suburbs Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
REA, Tony 25 North Sydney Hooker, Bench 25 1 - - 4 Match List
REARDON, Steve 20 Canterbury Second Row, Lock, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
RENOUF, Steve 21 Brisbane Centre, Bench 20 15 - - 60 Match List
RICHARDS, Wayne 21 Newcastle Bench 1 - - - - Match List
RICKETSON, Luke 18 Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
RIDGE, Matthew 23 Manly Warringah Fullback 22 6 79 2 184 Match List
RIOLO, David 19 Illawarra Fullback 22 6 - 1 25 Match List
ROACH, Steve 29 Balmain Front Row 17 - - - - Match List
ROBERTS, Ian 26 Manly Warringah Front Row, Second Row 16 1 - - 4 Match List
ROBERTS, Paul 28 South Sydney Centre, Second Row, Bench 12 2 - - 8 Match List
ROBINSON, Clint 22 Balmain Wing, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
ROBINSON, Mark 26 Canterbury Wing 3 - - - - Match List
ROBINSON, Steve 26 Eastern Suburbs Five-Eighth, Halfback 7 - - - - Match List
ROBINSON, Will 20 Balmain Five-Eighth, Halfback 11 9 2 - 40 Match List
RODWELL, Brett 21 Illawarra Centre 20 6 1 - 26 Match List
ROLLS, Brett - Gold Coast Fullback, Centre, Halfback, Bench 10 2 9 - 26 Match List
RONSON, David 24 Manly Warringah Centre, Bench 15 6 2 - 28 Match List
ROSS, Brett 26 Gold Coast Wing, Five-Eighth, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
ROSS, Mark 30 Gold Coast Wing 4 - - - - Match List
RUSSELL, Barry - Cronulla Halfback, Bench 14 4 - - 16 Match List
RUSSELL, Danny 21 Manly Warringah Hooker 1 - - - - Match List
RUSSELL, Ian 26 Illawarra Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 22 2 - - 8 Match List
RUSSELL, Tim 21 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 19 - - - - Match List
RYAN, Glenn 28 Canberra Second Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
RYAN, Matthew 22 Canterbury Wing 10 1 - - 4 Match List
RYAN, Peter 20 Brisbane Bench 1 - - - - Match List
SAAB, Charlie 22 South Sydney Centre 9 3 23 - 58 Match List
SAKR, Tony - Parramatta Bench 1 - - - - Match List
SALVATORI, Craig 25 Eastern Suburbs Front Row 17 6 4 - 32 Match List
SARGENT, Mark 27 Newcastle Front Row, Bench 16 3 - - 12 Match List
SCHIFILLITI, Dean 23 Illawarra Hooker 20 4 - - 16 Match List
SCHOFIELD, Ryan - Parramatta Hooker, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
SCHOTT, Darren 25 South Sydney Wing, Centre, Bench 9 6 - - 24 Match List
SCHUSTER, Nesetorio 27 Newcastle Wing, Centre, Bench 22 11 32 - 108 Match List
SEAL, Martin 19 Parramatta Halfback 2 1 - - 4 Match List
SEARLE, Michael 23 Gold Coast Hooker, Second Row, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
SEIDENKAMP, David 21 Canterbury Bench 1 - - - - Match List
SERDARIS, Jim 19 South Sydney Hooker, Second Row, Bench 22 5 - - 20 Match List
SHARPE, Danny - Gold Coast Fullback, Wing, Bench 7 2 - - 8 Match List
SHAW, Paul 25 Gold Coast Halfback, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
SHEARER, Dale 26 Brisbane Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 9 5 2 - 24 Match List
SHELFORD, Hami - Manly Warringah Second Row 1 - - - - Match List
SHERLOCK, Kurt 29 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 22 2 33 1 75 Match List
SHOESMITH, Rod - Newcastle Wing, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
SILVA, Rod 23 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
SIMMONS, Royce 32 Penrith Hooker, Bench 11 2 1 - 10 Match List
SIMON, John 19 Illawarra Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 18 1 8 2 22 Match List
SIMONDS, Wayne 25 Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 12 4 - - 16 Match List
SIMONSSON, Paul - North Sydney Wing 1 - - - - Match List
SIMPKINS, Robert 31 Gold Coast Lock 20 - - - - Match List
SIMPSON, Michael - Canterbury Bench 6 - - - - Match List
SINCLAIR, Bruce 26 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
SINCLAIR, Jacin 19 Balmain Centre, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
SING, Wayne 23 Balmain Second Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
SIRONEN, Paul 26 Balmain Second Row 8 - - - - Match List
SKELTON, Sean - Canterbury Bench 6 - - - - Match List
SLOANE, Craig - Balmain Lock 7 1 - - 4 Match List
SMITH, Brian 25 Balmain Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 18 3 46 4 108 Match List
SMITH, Darren 22 Canterbury Wing, Centre, Second Row, Lock, Bench 23 6 - - 24 Match List
SMITH, David 23 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Gary 28 North Sydney Bench 5 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Jason 19 Canterbury Bench 1 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Paul 21 Penrith Wing 22 13 - - 52 Match List
SMITH, Perry - Balmain Bench 2 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Tony 24 Illawarra Five-Eighth 16 5 - - 20 Match List
SODEN, Mark 22 North Sydney Halfback, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
SOUTH, Darren - St George Fullback 6 1 2 - 8 Match List
SPEECHLEY, Michael 27 Cronulla Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 12 2 - - 8 Match List
SPRING, Peter 29 St George Front Row, Bench 11 - - - - Match List
STAINS, Dan 27 Cronulla Hooker 18 - - - - Match List
STANTON, Stuart - Canberra Second Row, Lock, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
STERLING, Peter 31 Parramatta Halfback 1 - - - - Match List
STEWART, Darren - Penrith Wing, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
STEWART, Sam 28 Newcastle Bench 5 - - - - Match List
STOKES, Frank - Manly Warringah Fullback, Wing, Bench 24 11 - - 44 Match List
STONE, Steve 22 Canberra Lock, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
STUART, Ricky 24 Canberra Halfback 24 7 - - 28 Match List
TANOI, Leo - Cronulla Wing, Bench 12 3 - - 12 Match List
TASSELL, Jason 22 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
TAYLOR, Jason 20 Western Suburbs Halfback, Bench 24 1 80 6 170 Match List
TEEVAN, Craig 21 Cronulla Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 13 - 3 - 6 Match List
TEITZEL, Craig 27 Illawarra Front Row 18 - - - - Match List
TERP, Rex 21 St George Centre, Bench 9 4 - - 16 Match List
TESSMANN, Andrew 25 Brisbane Front Row, Bench 15 1 - - 4 Match List
THOMAS, Joe 27 Western Suburbs Hooker, Second Row 23 1 - - 4 Match List
THOMPSON, Manoa 23 South Sydney Centre, Bench 13 6 - 1 25 Match List
THORNE, David 26 Newcastle Bench 1 - - - - Match List
THORNE, Robin 25 Gold Coast Wing, Bench 5 2 - - 8 Match List
TICEHURST, Jeremy 26 Manly Warringah Bench 1 - - - - Match List
TIERNAN, Phil 24 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
TIERNEY, Neil 22 St George Front Row, Bench 15 - - - - Match List
TIMBERY, Ron - South Sydney Centre 3 - - - - Match List
TINKER, Simon - North Sydney Bench 2 - - - - Match List
TODD, Brent 26 Canberra Front Row, Bench 21 - - - - Match List
TOOLE, Adrian 26 North Sydney Front Row, Bench 25 - - - - Match List
TOOVEY, Geoff 22 Manly Warringah Five-Eighth, Halfback 24 2 - - 8 Match List
TOTTEN, Anthony - Eastern Suburbs Wing 1 - - - - Match List
TOWNSEND, Sean - St George Wing, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
TREVITT, Peter - Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
TREWHELLA, David 29 Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Lock, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
TRINDALL, Darrell 19 South Sydney Fullback, Five-Eighth, Bench 19 4 3 1 23 Match List
TRONC, Scott 26 Canterbury Front Row, Second Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
TUITE, Darren - Penrith Hooker 1 - - - - Match List
TWIGG, Michael 23 Canberra Five-Eighth, Bench 11 - - - - Match List
UPFIELD, Paul 27 Balmain Centre, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
VAN DER VOORT, Colin 26 Penrith Second Row, Lock, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
VAUTIN, Paul 32 Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Lock 18 - - - - Match List
VITANZA, Joe 28 Penrith Second Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
WADDELL, Steve 24 Penrith Front Row 2 - - - - Match List
WADE, Cameron - St George Fullback, Wing, Centre 8 1 - - 4 Match List
WALFORD, Ricky 27 St George Wing 21 9 55 - 146 Match List
WALKER, Barry 23 Penrith Front Row, Second Row, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
WALSH, Chris 29 Illawarra Front Row 7 - - - - Match List
WALSH, David 21 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
WALSH, Gary - Illawarra Bench 3 - - - - Match List
WALSH, Stephen - Cronulla Bench 1 - - - - Match List
WALTERS, Kerrod 23 Brisbane Hooker 21 3 - - 12 Match List
WALTERS, Kevin 23 Brisbane Five-Eighth, Halfback 21 3 - - 12 Match List
WALTERS, Steve 26 Canberra Hooker, Bench 22 3 - - 12 Match List
WALTERS, Steve 24 Newcastle Halfback 3 - - - - Match List
WARD, Barry 20 Canterbury Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WARD, Colin 20 Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
WEBB, Reece - Western Suburbs Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WHEELER, Malcolm 27 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WHITBREAD, Greg - Gold Coast Second Row, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
WHITE, Chris - Manly Warringah Second Row, Bench 23 - - - - Match List
WHITE, Kyle 21 Canterbury Second Row, Bench 9 2 - - 8 Match List
WILLIAMS, Darrell - Manly Warringah Centre, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
WILLIAMS, Jason 25 South Sydney Wing 16 12 - - 48 Match List
WILLIAMS, Mark - Western Suburbs Front Row 2 1 - - 4 Match List
WILLIAMS, Ron - St George Wing 1 - - - - Match List
WILLIS, Darren 22 Penrith Wing, Centre, Bench 9 2 - - 8 Match List
WILSON, Alan 23 Cronulla Wing, Lock, Bench 20 5 22 - 64 Match List
WILSON, Craig 22 North Sydney Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
WILSON, Scott 20 North Sydney Fullback, Centre, Bench 15 4 - - 16 Match List
WILSON, Shane 19 Illawarra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
WISHART, Rod 22 Illawarra Wing, Centre 15 8 46 - 124 Match List
WONSON, David - Illawarra Bench 3 - - - - Match List
WOOD, Iain - Gold Coast Fullback, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WOOD, Matthew 22 Canberra Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 22 11 10 - 64 Match List
WOODS, Dave 25 Newcastle Front Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
WOODS, David 21 Parramatta Centre, Bench 11 3 - - 12 Match List
WURTH, Gary 30 Newcastle Fullback 3 - - - - Match List
WYER, Russell 29 Western Suburbs Centre, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
WYNN, Graeme 32 Western Suburbs Second Row, Lock, Bench 19 2 - - 8 Match List
XUEREB, Anthony 21 Penrith Fullback, Wing, Bench 13 2 - - 8 Match List
ZISTI, Nick 19 South Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List

536 players

 

Last modified: Sun, 21 Jul 2019 00:53:18 +0000 (Sydney time)