NSWRL 1988

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Players

All Players

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the Match List icon.
Player Age Team Position(s) APP T G FG Pts  
AKKARY, Paul 26 Penrith Front Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
ALBERTS, Wayne - Gold Coast Five-Eighth, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
ALCHIN, Jason 21 Canterbury Fullback, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 24 3 - 1 13 Match List
ALEXANDER, Gregory 23 Penrith Halfback 16 6 5 3 37 Match List
ALLANSON, John 20 Western Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
ANAST, Theo - Canterbury Front Row 1 - - - - Match List
ANDREWS, Michael 26 South Sydney Second Row, Lock, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
ANSLOW, Jack - Canterbury Bench 2 - - - - Match List
APPLEBY, Darren 21 Illawarra Wing, Bench 6 2 - - 8 Match List
ATKINS, Brett 24 Parramatta Wing, Second Row, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
AUSTIN, Greg 25 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 9 5 - - 20 Match List
BACKO, Samson 27 Canberra Front Row 22 2 - - 8 Match List
BAGNALL, Geoff 22 Gold Coast Halfback 19 2 - - 8 Match List
BAILEY, Trevor 25 St George Hooker 22 3 - - 12 Match List
BAKER, Neil 28 Penrith Fullback, Wing 22 1 65 7 141 Match List
BARKLEY, Ian 27 Manly Warringah Centre, Second Row, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
BARNES, Mark 19 Parramatta Bench 1 - - - - Match List
BARTLETT, George 19 Parramatta Bench 2 - - - - Match List
BARTLETT, Russell - Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
BARWICK, Greg 20 Canterbury Bench 3 - 1 - 2 Match List
BATTESE, Brian 27 Canberra Front Row 2 - - - - Match List
BEASLEY, Luke - South Sydney Centre 3 - - - - Match List
BEATH, Paul - Manly Warringah Fullback 2 - - - - Match List
BEATTIE, Michael 28 St George Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 19 3 - - 12 Match List
BEAVEN, Paul 23 Balmain Five-Eighth, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
BEECRAFT, Denis 20 Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 1 - - 4 Match List
BELCHER, Gary 26 Canberra Fullback 22 10 89 - 218 Match List
BELL, Dean 26 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre 10 1 - - 4 Match List
BELL, Mark 21 Canberra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
BELLA, Martin 24 North Sydney Front Row 20 - - - - Match List
BELLAMY, Craig 28 Canberra Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 21 4 - - 16 Match List
BENKIC, Steve 19 Balmain Bench 1 - - - - Match List
BENNETT, Scott - Canterbury Bench 2 - - - - Match List
BENSON, Peter 21 Brisbane Bench 4 - - - - Match List
BENSON, Trevor 26 St George Centre 2 - - - - Match List
BENTLEY, Col 24 Penrith Wing, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
BEVAN, Mark - Western Suburbs Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 6 - 4 - 8 Match List
BILBIJA, John - South Sydney Bench 4 - - - - Match List
BISHOP, Paul 21 Cronulla Halfback, Bench 3 2 - - 8 Match List
BLACK, David - Parramatta Centre, Second Row, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
BLACK, Warren - Gold Coast Bench 2 - - - - Match List
BLACKBURN, Mark - St George Front Row, Second Row, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
BLAIR, Cameron 22 Western Suburbs Second Row, Lock, Bench 22 1 - - 4 Match List
BLAIR, Chris 24 Western Suburbs Front Row, Hooker, Second Row, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
BLAKE, Michael 27 South Sydney Centre, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
BLAKE, Phil 24 South Sydney Fullback, Halfback 20 14 - 1 57 Match List
BLINKHORN, Geoff 27 North Sydney Bench 4 - - - - Match List
BLYTHE, Darren - Eastern Suburbs Bench 4 - 1 - 2 Match List
BOLT, Michael 27 Illawarra Hooker, Bench 22 1 - - 4 Match List
BORG, Craig - St George Bench 1 - - - - Match List
BOURKE, David - Brisbane Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
BOUSTEAD, Kerry 29 North Sydney Wing 15 4 - - 16 Match List
BOYD, David 22 Newcastle Second Row, Lock 14 - - - - Match List
BOYLE, David 29 South Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
BRADLEY, Graeme 24 Penrith Wing, Centre 23 6 - - 24 Match List
BRENNAN, Mitch 33 Canberra Wing 2 - - - - Match List
BRIDGE, Gary 27 Eastern Suburbs Centre, Halfback, Lock 3 1 - - 4 Match List
BROKENSHIRE, Mark 27 Manly Warringah Front Row, Second Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
BROOKS, David 26 Balmain Second Row, Lock, Bench 21 1 10 - 24 Match List
BROWN, Brian - Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
BROWNING, Russell - Gold Coast Lock, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
BUBB, Adrian - Newcastle Front Row 1 - - - - Match List
BUGDEN, Geoff 28 Parramatta Front Row 17 2 - - 8 Match List
BUGDEN, Mark 26 Canterbury Hooker, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
BUKOWSKI, Gary 22 Western Suburbs Second Row, Lock, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
BURGESS, Glenn 24 Gold Coast Fullback, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
BURKE, Matt 23 Manly Warringah Wing, Centre 15 4 - - 16 Match List
BURNES, David - Cronulla Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 6 2 - 1 9 Match List
BUTTERFIELD, Tony 22 Newcastle Front Row, Hooker, Second Row 20 4 - - 16 Match List
CAMPBELL, Sandy 21 Canterbury Fullback, Wing, Bench 16 6 - - 24 Match List
CAMROUX, Peter - Balmain Fullback 3 - - - - Match List
CANNON, Mark 27 North Sydney Bench 7 - - 1 1 Match List
CARBERRY, Greg 22 Illawarra Centre, Bench 6 1 8 - 20 Match List
CARBERRY, Michael 27 Illawarra Second Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
CAREY, Phil 28 Canberra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CARNEY, Dean 26 Illawarra Wing, Centre, Bench 13 4 10 - 36 Match List
CARTER, Scott - Newcastle Hooker, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
CARTER, Steve 18 Penrith Bench 3 - - - - Match List
CARTWRIGHT, John 23 Penrith Second Row, Bench 23 2 - - 8 Match List
CHALLIS, Wayne 25 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 11 3 - - 12 Match List
CHALMERS, Tony 23 Parramatta Wing, Bench 20 3 - - 12 Match List
CHAPMAN, David 15 Gold Coast Bench 5 - - - - Match List
CHARLTON, Gary - Gold Coast Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CHISHOLM, Wayne 24 South Sydney Second Row, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
CLARK, Brett 26 St George Halfback, Bench 20 9 - - 36 Match List
CLARK, Dean 20 Eastern Suburbs Centre, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
CLARKE, Paul 24 Balmain Front Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
CLARKE, Troy 21 Newcastle Wing, Centre, Bench 6 - 1 - 2 Match List
CLEAL, Noel 30 Manly Warringah Second Row 21 3 - - 12 Match List
CLEMENTS, Greg 24 Penrith Lock, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
CLINTON, Mark 25 Parramatta Front Row, Second Row, Bench 19 - - - - Match List
CLOSE, Chris 29 Gold Coast Centre, Second Row 18 4 - - 16 Match List
CLYDE, Bradley 18 Canberra Centre, Second Row, Bench 13 3 - - 12 Match List
COCHRANE, Mal 27 Manly Warringah Hooker, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
COGGER, Trevor 27 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Halfback 21 7 - - 28 Match List
COLE, Keith 22 Illawarra Front Row 4 - - - - Match List
COLEMAN, Craig 25 South Sydney Five-Eighth, Halfback 18 2 - - 8 Match List
COLEMAN, Glenn 22 Cronulla Wing, Bench 24 8 - - 32 Match List
COLLINS, Robbie - Canberra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
COLLINS, Wayne 21 Canberra Hooker, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
CONESCU, Greg 28 Brisbane Hooker 17 3 - - 12 Match List
CONLON, Paul 22 North Sydney Fullback, Bench 5 2 - - 8 Match List
CONLON, Ross 29 Balmain Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 24 2 80 - 168 Match List
CONNOLLY, John - Illawarra Wing, Centre, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
CONNOR, Craig 25 Penrith Second Row, Lock, Bench 15 - - - - Match List
CORKERY, Matthew 23 Canberra Wing, Centre, Bench 12 3 - - 12 Match List
COSATTO, Tony 20 Parramatta Wing 1 - - - - Match List
COSKERIE, Ron - Canberra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
COWELL, Jim 26 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 15 1 - - 4 Match List
COYNE, Gary 26 Canberra Second Row, Bench 19 2 - - 8 Match List
CRNKOVICH, Danny 20 Parramatta Fullback, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
CROOKS, John - Newcastle Bench 2 - - - - Match List
CROSLAND, Darryl - Illawarra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CROW, Trevor 24 St George Second Row, Lock, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
CRUICKSHANK, David 23 South Sydney Bench 3 - - - - Match List
CULLUM, Peter - Manly Warringah Bench 1 - - - - Match List
CUNNINGHAM, Owen 21 Manly Warringah Second Row, Lock, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
CURRIE, Darren 20 Penrith Five-Eighth, Bench 4 2 - - 8 Match List
CURRIE, Tony 25 Canterbury Fullback, Centre 21 10 - - 40 Match List
DALEY, Laurie 18 Canberra Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth 19 12 - - 48 Match List
DALEY, Phil 24 Manly Warringah Front Row 19 - - - - Match List
DANES, Paul - Eastern Suburbs Halfback, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
DART, Bill - Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
DAVIDSON, John 26 Balmain Wing, Bench 12 5 - - 20 Match List
DAVIDSON, Les 25 South Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
DAVIES, Greg - Cronulla Centre, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
DAVIES, Peter - Canterbury Bench 4 - - - - Match List
DAVIS, Stuart 26 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 15 7 - - 28 Match List
DELANEY, Doug - Penrith Halfback 7 1 - - 4 Match List
DELROY, Mick 23 Parramatta Fullback, Wing, Centre 17 4 - - 16 Match List
DIMOND, Craig 24 Cronulla Front Row, Second Row 18 1 - - 4 Match List
DJURA, Bronko 23 South Sydney Fullback, Five-Eighth, Bench 20 - 13 - 26 Match List
DOCKING, Jonathan 24 Cronulla Fullback 21 5 - - 20 Match List
DONNELLAN, Terry 24 Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
DONNELLY, James 22 Canterbury Second Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
DORAHY, John 34 North Sydney Fullback, Five-Eighth 15 4 46 1 109 Match List
DOWLING, Greg 29 Brisbane Front Row 16 2 - - 8 Match List
DOYLE, Jeff 20 Newcastle Wing, Centre, Bench 17 6 13 - 50 Match List
DUCKETT, Kevin - Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
DUFFY, Shane 20 Brisbane Fullback 10 - - - - Match List
DUKE, Phillip 28 Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 6 3 - - 12 Match List
DUNN, Paul 25 Canterbury Front Row, Second Row 25 3 - - 12 Match List
DWYER, Tim - Manly Warringah Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 11 2 7 - 22 Match List
EBB, Martin 23 Canterbury Bench 1 - - - - Match List
EDEN, Mike 28 Gold Coast Fullback, Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback 19 1 36 3 79 Match List
EDMED, Steve 20 Balmain Front Row, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
ELIAS, Ben 24 Balmain Front Row, Hooker 27 9 - 6 42 Match List
ELIAS, John 24 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
ELLA, Stephen 28 Parramatta Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 20 5 39 - 98 Match List
ELLIS, Grant - Canberra Front Row, Second Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
ELLISON, Mark 24 South Sydney Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock, Bench 20 - 66 2 134 Match List
EPIFANIA, Leo 25 Illawarra Fullback 1 - 1 - 2 Match List
ERICKSON, Michael 20 Parramatta Wing, Centre, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
ETTINGSHAUSEN, Andrew 22 Cronulla Centre 22 17 - - 68 Match List
FALLAH, Alan 29 Western Suburbs Hooker 20 2 - - 8 Match List
FARRAR, Andrew 26 Canterbury Centre 22 2 6 - 20 Match List
FENECH, Mario 26 South Sydney Front Row, Hooker 19 3 - - 12 Match List
FENECH, Steve 20 South Sydney Hooker 1 - - - - Match List
FERGUSON, John 34 Canberra Wing 24 20 - - 80 Match List
FIFITA, John 29 St George Bench 1 - - - - Match List
FLORIMO, Greg 21 North Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth 22 8 - - 32 Match List
FOLKES, Steve 29 Canterbury Hooker, Second Row, Lock, Bench 25 6 - - 24 Match List
FORD, Peter - Parramatta Second Row, Bench 15 1 - - 4 Match List
FORWARD, Darren - Newcastle Bench 1 - - - - Match List
FOSTER, Graham - Newcastle Wing 1 - - - - Match List
FRASER, Colin 25 St George Second Row, Bench 10 2 - - 8 Match List
FREEMAN, Gary 25 Balmain Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 15 4 - - 16 Match List
FREEMAN, Ian 31 Western Suburbs Front Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
FREESTONE, Scott 23 Cronulla Bench 1 - - - - Match List
FRENCH, Brett 26 North Sydney Centre 19 8 - - 32 Match List
FRENCH, David 24 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
FRENCH, Gary 25 Brisbane Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
FRENCH, Ian 27 North Sydney Centre, Lock 21 6 - - 24 Match List
FRENDO, Glenn 24 Newcastle Fullback, Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth 19 1 - - 4 Match List
FRICOT, Denis 27 Cronulla Fullback, Wing, Centre 5 1 1 - 6 Match List
FRIEND, Clayton 26 North Sydney Halfback 17 3 - - 12 Match List
FULLAGAR, Andrew - North Sydney Wing 4 - - - - Match List
FULLERTON-SMITH, Wally 28 St George Second Row, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
FULMER, Steve 22 Newcastle Fullback, Wing, Halfback, Bench 20 6 - 1 25 Match List
FUNNELL, Steve 22 St George Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GALE, Brett - Western Suburbs Centre, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
GALE, Scott 23 Balmain Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 21 7 - - 28 Match List
GALLAGHER, Dave 22 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 16 2 - - 8 Match List
GARLAND, Ernie 25 Western Suburbs Hooker, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
GARNON, Brett 26 Parramatta Wing, Centre, Bench 11 - 22 - 44 Match List
GARRETT, Bradley - Gold Coast Bench 2 - - - - Match List
GARTNER, Russel 32 Balmain Wing, Bench 16 5 - - 20 Match List
GATELY, Ian 22 Manly Warringah Front Row, Second Row, Bench 21 2 6 - 20 Match List
GEE, Keith 24 Brisbane Second Row, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
GEE, Mark 23 Gold Coast Five-Eighth, Bench 11 - - 1 1 Match List
GEELAN, Allen 29 Western Suburbs Wing, Centre 12 2 - - 8 Match List
GENTLE, Peter 22 St George Halfback 2 - - - - Match List
GERARD, Geoff 33 Penrith Front Row, Bench 22 - - - - Match List
GEYER, Mark 20 Penrith Second Row 21 - - - - Match List
GIBBS, Ron 26 Gold Coast Second Row, Lock 14 2 - - 8 Match List
GIBSON, Greg - Manly Warringah Fullback, Bench 3 - 4 - 8 Match List
GILBERT, Ashley 25 Canberra Second Row, Bench 18 11 - - 44 Match List
GILL, Peter 23 St George Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock 22 4 - - 16 Match List
GILLESPIE, David 24 Canterbury Second Row, Bench 22 5 - - 20 Match List
GILLIES, Simon 18 Canterbury Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GILLMEISTER, Trevor 24 Eastern Suburbs Hooker, Second Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
GITTENS, Ken 22 Penrith Wing 6 2 - - 8 Match List
GLANVILLE, Marc 22 Newcastle Second Row, Lock, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
GONZALES, Ben 23 Gold Coast Wing 21 5 - - 20 Match List
GOODWIN, Matt 27 Penrith Front Row, Second Row, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
GORDON, Bert - St George Wing 6 - - - - Match List
GOULDING, James 22 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
GRAHAM, Mark 32 North Sydney Front Row, Lock 15 - - - - Match List
GRAUF, Craig 21 Brisbane Bench 5 - - - - Match List
GREENE, David 24 Penrith Fullback, Wing, Bench 23 12 - - 48 Match List
GROTHE, Eric 28 Parramatta Wing, Centre 13 5 - - 20 Match List
GURR, Marty 30 Manly Warringah Fullback 1 - - - - Match List
HADDOCK, Perry 29 Illawarra Halfback, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
HAGAN, Michael 24 Canterbury Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
HAGGETT, Charlie - Manly Warringah Hooker, Bench 20 3 - - 12 Match List
HALL, Brendan 21 Eastern Suburbs Five-Eighth 22 2 - - 8 Match List
HALL, Dale - Western Suburbs Five-Eighth 1 - - - - Match List
HALLIWELL, Steve 26 Gold Coast Centre, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
HANCOCK, Michael 18 Brisbane Wing, Bench 21 10 - - 40 Match List
HANLEY, Ellery 27 Balmain Centre 8 5 - - 20 Match List
HANRAHAN, Gavin 23 Newcastle Wing, Centre, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
HANSON, Dean 24 Illawarra Lock, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
HANSON, Steve 27 North Sydney Front Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
HARDWICK, Kevin 26 Balmain Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 17 - 1 - 2 Match List
HARDY, Jeff 22 Illawarra Second Row, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
HARDY, Steve 26 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
HARRAGON, Paul 19 Newcastle Bench 5 - - - - Match List
HARRINGTON, Ross 23 South Sydney Wing, Second Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
HARRIS, David 24 Cronulla Wing, Centre, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
HARVEY, Wayne - Illawarra Bench 2 - - - - Match List
HASLER, Des 27 Manly Warringah Fullback, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Lock 23 14 - - 56 Match List
HATCH, David 29 Cronulla Second Row, Lock 23 - - - - Match List
HAYWARD, Greg - Newcastle Second Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
HEMSLEY, Kerry 28 Balmain Front Row, Hooker 7 - - - - Match List
HENJAK, Ivan 25 Canberra Halfback 16 4 - - 16 Match List
HERRING, Ray 20 Brisbane Bench 1 - - - - Match List
HETHERINGTON, Brian 34 Illawarra Centre, Bench 18 6 - - 24 Match List
HEUGH, Cavill 26 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 10 4 4 - 24 Match List
HIGGINS, Darren 23 St George Wing 6 1 - - 4 Match List
HILLIER, Errol 26 Cronulla Front Row 1 - - - - Match List
HOHN, Mark 21 Brisbane Front Row, Second Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
HOOGERWERF, Jason 21 St George Front Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
HOSKING, David 18 South Sydney Front Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
HOUGHTON, Chris 28 Canberra Second Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
HOWCROFT, Ian - Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 15 1 - - 4 Match List
HOY, Mick - Western Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 5 - 3 - 6 Match List
HUNT, Neil 27 Gold Coast Centre, Bench 17 5 - - 20 Match List
HURST, Phil - Canberra Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
IZZARD, Brad 26 Penrith Centre, Five-Eighth 22 9 - - 36 Match List
IZZARD, Craig 24 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
JACK, Garry 27 Balmain Fullback 23 4 - - 16 Match List
JACKSON, Brian 22 Parramatta Centre, Bench 16 4 - - 16 Match List
JACKSON, Peter 24 Canberra Centre, Five-Eighth 18 11 - - 44 Match List
JACKSON, Steve 22 Canberra Bench 4 2 - - 8 Match List
JAMES, Neil - Gold Coast Bench 2 - - - - Match List
JARVIS, Pat 31 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
JOHNS, Chris 24 Brisbane Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth 18 6 - - 24 Match List
JOHNSTON, Brian 29 St George Wing, Centre 10 4 - - 16 Match List
JOHNSTON, Lindsay 24 South Sydney Front Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
JOHNSTON, Peter 25 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
JOHNSTONE, Billy - Gold Coast Front Row, Hooker 21 4 - - 16 Match List
JONES, Gavin 24 North Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 14 1 - - 4 Match List
JUDD, Paul - South Sydney Hooker 4 1 - - 4 Match List
KAMBAS, John - Cronulla Bench 5 - 2 - 4 Match List
KEEN, Craig - Illawarra Bench 4 - - - - Match List
KELLY, Peter 29 Penrith Front Row 16 - - - - Match List
KEMP, Anthony 20 Newcastle Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 19 5 - 1 21 Match List
KENNEDY, Brook - Brisbane Bench 2 - - - - Match List
KENNEDY, Eric - Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
KENNIFF, Damian - Gold Coast Bench 4 - - - - Match List
KENNY, Brett 27 Parramatta Five-Eighth 2 1 - - 4 Match List
KILROY, Joe 28 Brisbane Fullback, Wing 18 6 - - 24 Match List
KING, Bennett 23 Gold Coast Wing, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
KINNA, Chris - Canberra Bench 2 - - - - Match List
KISS, Les 23 North Sydney Wing 2 - - - - Match List
KISSELL, Trevor 23 Illawarra Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
KOVAE, Dairi - North Sydney Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LAMB, Terry 26 Canterbury Five-Eighth, Halfback, Lock 24 9 68 5 177 Match List
LAMBKIN, Wayne - Western Suburbs Second Row, Bench 4 - 2 - 4 Match List
LANCE, Dean 29 Canberra Lock 22 - - - - Match List
LANGER, Allan 22 Brisbane Halfback 21 8 - - 32 Match List
LANGMACK, Paul 23 Canterbury Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 23 5 - - 20 Match List
LARDER, Steve 25 Illawarra Fullback, Bench 15 3 38 - 88 Match List
LARSON, Gary 21 North Sydney Second Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LAURIE, Mark 26 Parramatta Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock, Bench 15 3 - - 12 Match List
LAZARUS, Glenn 22 Canberra Front Row, Bench 24 - - - - Match List
LE MAN, Brett 26 Brisbane Second Row, Bench 12 4 - - 16 Match List
LEABEATER, Terry - Parramatta Front Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
LEE, Brandon 23 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
LEE, Danny 23 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
LEE, Warren - Illawarra Front Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
LEGGETT, Glen 26 Illawarra Fullback, Wing, Centre 9 - - - - Match List
LEIGH, Shane - Illawarra Wing, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
LEWIS, Walter 28 Brisbane Five-Eighth 19 15 8 - 76 Match List
LIDDEN, Jason 19 Western Suburbs Centre, Five-Eighth 17 - 1 - 2 Match List
LIDDIARD, David 27 Parramatta Fullback, Wing, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
LIDDIARD, Glen 22 Parramatta Fullback, Wing, Bench 6 1 1 - 6 Match List
LINDNER, Bob 25 Parramatta Second Row, Lock, Bench 15 4 - - 16 Match List
LINNANE, Steve 23 St George Bench 1 - - - - Match List
LOFT, Matthew - Manly Warringah Centre 1 - - - - Match List
LONERGAN, Dean 23 Canberra Front Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
LONGBOTTOM, Bruce 24 South Sydney Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 21 12 - - 48 Match List
LONGHURST, Garry - St George Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LYONS, Cliff 26 Manly Warringah Five-Eighth 22 14 - - 56 Match List
LYONS, Graham 19 South Sydney Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
McALISTER, Charlie 25 Newcastle Bench 1 - - - - Match List
McARTHUR, John 23 North Sydney Fullback, Wing, Halfback, Bench 14 1 1 - 6 Match List
McCARTHY, Darren 24 Canterbury Centre, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
McCARTHY, Troy 21 Gold Coast Fullback, Bench 8 1 7 - 18 Match List
McCLINTOCK, Michael - Western Suburbs Five-Eighth 1 - - - - Match List
McCLUSKY, Rob - Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
McCORMACK, Robbie 23 Newcastle Five-Eighth 17 3 - - 12 Match List
McCOY, Steve 23 Western Suburbs Fullback, Wing, Bench 10 2 - - 8 Match List
McDONNELL, Mark - Eastern Suburbs Bench 4 - - - - Match List
McFARLANE, Gary 24 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
McGAHAN, Hugh 26 Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Lock 5 1 - - 4 Match List
McGARRY, Damien 20 Balmain Bench 3 - - - - Match List
McGAW, Mark 24 Cronulla Wing, Centre 16 7 - - 28 Match List
McGUIRE, Bruce 26 Balmain Front Row, Second Row 27 2 - - 8 Match List
McINDOE, Alan 24 Illawarra Wing 15 9 - - 36 Match List
McINNES, Jamie - Canberra Bench 1 - - - - Match List
McKIERNAN, Michael 25 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 19 1 19 - 42 Match List
McKINNON, Don 33 Manly Warringah Front Row, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
McKINNON, Michael - Western Suburbs Centre, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
McLEAN, Mike 25 Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Lock, Bench 16 2 - - 8 Match List
McNEILL, Rod 23 Penrith Fullback, Wing 7 3 10 - 32 Match List
MACKAY, Brad 19 St George Centre 11 1 - - 4 Match List
MACKAY, Graham 19 Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 10 4 - - 16 Match List
MACKAY, John 32 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
MACKEY, Greg 26 Illawarra Fullback, Wing, Centre, Halfback 20 6 - - 24 Match List
MAGUIRE, Gary - North Sydney Wing, Centre, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
MAHON, Scott 18 Parramatta Wing 1 1 - - 4 Match List
MALCOLM, Peter - Newcastle Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MANN, George 23 Newcastle Bench 8 - - - - Match List
MANNIX, Max - Illawarra Wing, Centre 4 - - - - Match List
MANSFIELD, Glenn 26 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
MAROON, Darren 22 South Sydney Front Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
MARR, Kevin 23 North Sydney Lock, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
MARSHALL, Wayne 24 Eastern Suburbs Hooker 7 - - - - Match List
MARTIN, Paul 21 Canberra Wing, Bench 14 4 - - 16 Match List
MARTIN, Peter - North Sydney Front Row, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
MATHEWS, James 20 Illawarra Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MATTERSON, Terry 21 Brisbane Lock 20 8 59 - 150 Match List
MAVIN, Steve 20 South Sydney Wing, Centre, Bench 19 5 - - 20 Match List
MAYBON, Rod 18 South Sydney Halfback 1 - - - - Match List
MELROSE, Tony 29 Eastern Suburbs Centre, Lock, Bench 14 1 - 2 6 Match List
MENINGA, Malcolm 28 Canberra Centre 5 3 7 - 26 Match List
MEREDITH, Darren - Newcastle Wing, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MIENI, Scott 23 Gold Coast Wing, Centre, Bench 20 8 - - 32 Match List
MILES, Gene 29 Brisbane Centre, Second Row 19 8 - - 32 Match List
MILLER, Gavin 28 Cronulla Second Row 23 3 - - 12 Match List
MILLER, Glenn 24 Newcastle Wing, Centre 21 4 - - 16 Match List
MOHR, Clinton 22 St George Fullback 22 8 - - 32 Match List
MOON, David 24 South Sydney Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MOON, Jason 21 South Sydney Wing, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
MORRIS, Steve 31 Eastern Suburbs Wing 21 6 - - 24 Match List
MORTIMER, Chris 30 Penrith Centre, Five-Eighth 23 4 - - 16 Match List
MORTIMER, Steve 32 Canterbury Halfback, Bench 19 2 - 1 9 Match List
MOSELEY, Michael 27 Parramatta Hooker, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
MOSS, Michael - Balmain Wing, Centre, Bench 7 2 - - 8 Match List
MUGGLETON, John 28 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
MULLER, Eddie 26 Canterbury Hooker, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
NEIL, Michael 24 Balmain Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 24 3 - - 12 Match List
NELLER, Keith 28 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
NEVILLE, Darryl 24 South Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 19 2 - - 8 Match List
NIEBLING, Bryan 28 Brisbane Front Row, Second Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
NISSEN, Glen 22 Canterbury Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 22 7 - - 28 Match List
NIXON, Glen - Cronulla Bench 3 - - - - Match List
NOKE, Billy 24 Brisbane Second Row, Lock, Bench 16 3 - - 12 Match List
O'BRIEN, Steve 23 Canterbury Wing, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
O'BRYAN, Shaun - St George Five-Eighth, Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
O'CONNELL, Seamus 27 St George Front Row, Second Row 7 - - - - Match List
O'CONNOR, John 23 Cronulla Bench 8 - - - - Match List
O'CONNOR, Michael 27 Manly Warringah Centre 19 17 65 - 198 Match List
O'DEA, Steve - South Sydney Centre 3 1 - - 4 Match List
O'NEILL, Adam 24 South Sydney Wing, Bench 19 11 - - 44 Match List
OSBORNE, Paul 21 St George Front Row, Bench 19 - - - - Match List
O'SULLIVAN, Chris 28 Canberra Five-Eighth, Bench 17 4 - 2 18 Match List
OWENS, John - Balmain Bench 1 - - - - Match List
PAPWORTH, Brett 24 Eastern Suburbs Bench 2 - - - - Match List
PARISH, Matt - Balmain Centre, Bench 13 4 - - 16 Match List
PATERSON, Trevor 25 Eastern Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 13 3 - - 12 Match List
PATON, Tony - Cronulla Wing 3 2 - - 8 Match List
PEACOCK, Danny 20 Western Suburbs Fullback, Wing, Centre 22 4 - - 16 Match List
PEARCE, Graham - Canterbury Bench 1 - - - - Match List
PEARCE, Wayne 28 Balmain Lock, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
PERRY, Brad - Cronulla Front Row 3 - - - - Match List
PHILLIPS, Peter 19 Illawarra Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 20 3 - - 12 Match List
PICKEN, Guy 23 Cronulla Bench 5 - - - - Match List
PLOWMAN, Brett 19 Brisbane Centre, Second Row 5 1 - - 4 Match List
POBJIE, Michael 27 Balmain Wing, Centre, Lock, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
POCOCK, Mark 29 Manly Warringah Second Row, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
PORTER, Michael 24 Cronulla Hooker 24 1 - - 4 Match List
PORTLOCK, Wayne - Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Bench 13 3 - - 12 Match List
POTTER, Michael 24 Canterbury Fullback, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
POULSEN, Richie 25 Manly Warringah Bench 1 - - - - Match List
POWELL, Daryl 23 Balmain Wing, Centre 4 2 - - 8 Match List
QUINN, Ron 27 Cronulla Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
QUINTON, Brian 25 Newcastle Wing, Bench 18 6 - - 24 Match List
RAMPLING, Tony 26 Gold Coast Second Row 1 - - - - Match List
RAWLINGS, Doug 24 Western Suburbs Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 20 2 6 - 20 Match List
RAYMOND, Henry 20 Canterbury Wing 3 3 - - 12 Match List
REA, Tony 22 North Sydney Hooker, Bench 22 3 13 - 38 Match List
REID, Michael - Newcastle Hooker 1 - - - - Match List
RICHARDS, John - Eastern Suburbs Second Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
RIX, Grant 23 Brisbane Wing, Centre, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
ROACH, Steve 26 Balmain Front Row 22 2 - - 8 Match List
ROBARDS, Robbie 23 Penrith Fullback, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
ROBERTS, Ian 23 South Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
ROBERTS, Paul 25 South Sydney Centre, Second Row, Bench 12 2 - - 8 Match List
ROBINSON, Clint 19 Balmain Wing, Centre, Bench 17 8 - - 32 Match List
ROBINSON, Mark 23 Parramatta Wing, Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
ROBINSON, Steve 23 St George Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
ROLLS, Brett - Gold Coast Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
RONSON, David 21 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 13 3 - - 12 Match List
ROODS, David - St George Bench 1 - - - - Match List
ROPATI, Joe - Manly Warringah Wing, Centre, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
ROPATI, Tea 23 Newcastle Bench 2 - 1 - 2 Match List
ROSS, Brett 23 South Sydney Wing, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
ROSS, Mark 27 Gold Coast Wing, Centre, Bench 18 2 - - 8 Match List
ROWLES, David 20 Balmain Halfback, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
RUSSELL, Barry - Cronulla Halfback, Bench 19 11 - - 44 Match List
RUSSELL, Ian 23 Illawarra Second Row, Lock, Bench 16 7 - 1 29 Match List
RYAN, Glenn 25 Manly Warringah Second Row, Lock, Bench 10 2 - - 8 Match List
SAAB, Charlie 19 South Sydney Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
SALVATORI, Craig 22 Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
SARGENT, Mark 24 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
SCHUBERT, Ian 32 Western Suburbs Fullback, Centre, Lock, Bench 16 1 26 1 57 Match List
SCOTT, Brett 28 Parramatta Five-Eighth, Bench 10 3 - - 12 Match List
SCOTT, Colin 28 Brisbane Fullback, Bench 14 2 - - 8 Match List
SEAMER, Scott - Newcastle Bench 2 - - - - Match List
SEARLE, Michael 20 Gold Coast Bench 4 - - - - Match List
SELBY, Geoff 23 St George Centre, Second Row, Lock, Bench 22 2 - - 8 Match List
SETTREE, Graham - Parramatta Second Row, Bench 9 2 - - 8 Match List
SHARP, Steve 31 Parramatta Hooker, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
SHARPE, Danny - Gold Coast Bench 3 - - - - Match List
SHAW, Paul 22 Manly Warringah Halfback, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
SHEAHAN, Paul - Gold Coast Wing 1 - - - - Match List
SHEARER, Dale 23 Manly Warringah Fullback 8 5 - - 20 Match List
SHELFORD, Adrian 24 Newcastle Front Row 5 - - - - Match List
SHEPHERD, Danny 27 Eastern Suburbs Front Row 17 - - - - Match List
SHERLOCK, Kurt 26 Eastern Suburbs Centre, Bench 11 - 8 - 16 Match List
SHORE, Brett - Newcastle Front Row, Bench 11 - - - - Match List
SILVA, Rod 20 Eastern Suburbs Fullback 1 - - - - Match List
SIMMONS, Royce 29 Penrith Hooker 22 - - - - Match List
SIMONDS, Wayne 22 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 13 2 - - 8 Match List
SIMONS, Andrew 27 North Sydney Fullback, Wing 21 11 - - 44 Match List
SIMPKINS, Robert 28 Gold Coast Five-Eighth, Hooker, Second Row, Lock, Bench 20 - - - - Match List
SINCLAIR, Bruce 23 Balmain Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
SING, Wayne 20 Balmain Bench 1 - - - - Match List
SIRIO, Paul - North Sydney Wing, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
SIRONEN, Paul 23 Balmain Second Row, Bench 24 4 - - 16 Match List
SLIGAR, Adrian - Eastern Suburbs Bench 2 - - - - Match List
SMITH, David 20 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Wing, Centre 20 7 63 1 155 Match List
SMITH, Gary 25 North Sydney Second Row, Lock, Bench 20 4 - - 16 Match List
SMITH, Paul 18 Penrith Wing 7 4 - - 16 Match List
SMITH, Peter 29 Gold Coast Front Row, Hooker, Bench 19 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Richard - North Sydney Bench 4 - - - - Match List
SORENSEN, Dane 32 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
SPEECHLEY, Michael 24 Cronulla Five-Eighth 21 2 - 1 9 Match List
SPINA, Laurie 25 Eastern Suburbs Halfback, Bench 13 6 - - 24 Match List
SPRING, Peter 26 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
STAFFORD, Jason 21 Western Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 15 9 - - 36 Match List
STAINS, Dan 24 Cronulla Front Row, Second Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
STANTON, Glenn - Balmain Bench 1 - - - - Match List
STEELE, Glen - Illawarra Hooker, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
STERLING, Peter 28 Parramatta Halfback 13 1 1 - 6 Match List
STEWART, Paul - Gold Coast Bench 1 - - - - Match List
STEWART, Sam 25 Newcastle Second Row, Lock, Bench 20 4 - - 16 Match List
STRUTT, Darren - Illawarra Second Row, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
STUART, Ricky 21 Canberra Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 12 6 - 2 26 Match List
TAIT, Neigel 25 North Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
TASSELL, Brad - Eastern Suburbs Centre, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
TAYLOR, Mick - Western Suburbs Second Row 1 - - - - Match List
TAYLOR, Paul 29 Parramatta Five-Eighth, Halfback, Second Row, Lock 21 7 - 1 29 Match List
TEASDELL, Fred 27 North Sydney Hooker, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
TEEVAN, Craig 18 Brisbane Centre, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
TEEVAN, Rohan - Brisbane Wing, Centre, Bench 16 5 - - 20 Match List
TEITZEL, Craig 24 Western Suburbs Second Row, Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
TESSMANN, Andrew 22 Brisbane Front Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
TESSMANN, Brad 28 Brisbane Front Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
TEW, Robbie 27 Newcastle Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 7 - 14 - 28 Match List
THOMAS, Joe 24 Canterbury Hooker, Lock, Bench 18 5 - - 20 Match List
THOMAS, Steven - St George Wing 5 1 - - 4 Match List
THOMPSON, Jamie - Penrith Hooker 1 - - - - Match List
THOMPSON, Kevin - North Sydney Bench 2 - - - - Match List
THOMSON, Rodney - Eastern Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
THORNE, David 23 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Bench 22 1 - - 4 Match List
THORNE, Robin 22 Canterbury Wing 22 6 - - 24 Match List
TICEHURST, Jeremy 23 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 10 3 - - 12 Match List
TODD, Brent 23 Canberra Bench 3 - - - - Match List
TOOLE, Adrian 23 North Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
TOOVEY, Geoff 19 Manly Warringah Halfback, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
TOWNSEND, Tony 27 Newcastle Hooker, Bench 19 2 - - 8 Match List
TRACEY, Craig - Cronulla Bench 1 - - - - Match List
TREWHELLA, David 26 Eastern Suburbs Halfback, Hooker, Second Row, Lock 17 6 - - 24 Match List
TRONC, Scott 23 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row 15 1 1 - 6 Match List
TUCKWELL, Trevor - South Sydney Centre, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
TUFFY, Richard - St George Bench 2 - - - - Match List
TUITE, Jamie - North Sydney Halfback, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
TUNKS, Peter 30 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
UPFIELD, Paul 24 Illawarra Five-Eighth, Lock 18 4 1 - 18 Match List
VALE, Peter - Western Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
VAN DER VOORT, Colin 23 Penrith Lock 20 1 - - 4 Match List
VAUTIN, Paul 29 Manly Warringah Hooker, Second Row, Lock, Bench 22 2 2 - 12 Match List
VERNON, Gary - Parramatta Front Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
VINCENT, Andrew - North Sydney Five-Eighth 1 - - - - Match List
VITANZA, Joe 25 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 15 - - - - Match List
WADDELL, Steve 21 Penrith Front Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WALFORD, Ricky 24 St George Wing 22 15 52 - 164 Match List
WALKER, Barry 20 Penrith Second Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
WALSH, Chris 26 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 20 - - - - Match List
WALTERS, Kerrod 20 Brisbane Hooker, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
WALTERS, Kevin 20 Canberra Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 13 3 - - 12 Match List
WALTERS, Steve 23 Canberra Hooker 23 1 - - 4 Match List
WALTERS, Steve 21 Newcastle Wing, Halfback, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
WARD, Kevin 31 Manly Warringah Front Row 4 1 - - 4 Match List
WATSON, Sean 23 Cronulla Wing, Bench 17 7 23 - 74 Match List
WELLINGS, David - Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
WHEELER, Malcolm 24 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
WHEELER, Mark 23 Eastern Suburbs Second Row 1 - - - - Match List
WHITAKER, Rod 25 Newcastle Wing 5 - - - - Match List
WHITBREAD, Greg - Gold Coast Second Row, Lock, Bench 16 - - - - Match List
WHITE, Les - South Sydney Bench 4 - - - - Match List
WILLEY, Sean - North Sydney Centre, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WILLIAMS, Brett - Gold Coast Bench 1 - - - - Match List
WILLIAMS, Darrell - Manly Warringah Fullback, Centre, Bench 7 2 - - 8 Match List
WILLIAMS, Jason 22 Eastern Suburbs Wing, Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
WILSON, Alan 20 Cronulla Wing, Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock, Bench 23 8 69 1 171 Match List
WILSON, Scott 17 South Sydney Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WOODS, Dave 22 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row 22 2 - - 8 Match List
WORTHINGTON, Steve 24 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
WURTH, Gary 27 Eastern Suburbs Fullback, Halfback 17 9 - - 36 Match List
WYNN, Graeme 29 St George Second Row, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
WYNN, Peter 30 Parramatta Front Row, Second Row 6 2 - - 8 Match List
YOUNG, Craig 32 St George Front Row 17 2 - - 8 Match List

536 players

 

Last modified: Thu, 05 Dec 2019 17:57:52 +0000 (Sydney time)