Nick Bennett (referee)

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Nick Bennett (referee)

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.
Competition Date Home   Away   Venue Crowd  
Challenge Cup 2017 Feb 11th Wigan St Pats 18 Egremont 28 Clarington Park   View
Challenge Cup 2017 Feb 26th South Wales 4 Oxford 18 The Wern 115 View
Challenge Cup 2017 Mar 18th Oldham 40 Haydock 12 Bower Fold 743 View
Second Division 2018 Feb 19th Rochdale Hornets 6 Dewsbury 38 Spotland 427 View
Challenge Cup 2018 Mar 16th Kells 6 Toronto Wolfpack 56 Recreation Gnd 1,000 View
Second Division 2018 Mar 25th Batley 14 Featherstone Rovers 40 Mount Pleasant 1,273 View
Third Division 2018 Mar 30th Bradford 30 Oldham 12 Odsal 4,036 View
Challenge Cup 2018 Apr 2nd Hunslet Hawks 10 Bradford 34 John Charles 1,084 View
Third Division 2018 Apr 15th North Wales 10 Newcastle Thunder 30 Queensway 321 View
Third Division 2018 Apr 29th Workington Town 10 Oldham 32 Derwent Park 712 View
Third Division 2018 May 6th Oldham 28 Newcastle Thunder 12 Whitebank 455 View
Third Division 2018 May 13th West Wales 18 Doncaster 70 Llanelli 188 View
Third Division 2018 May 20th North Wales 28 Keighley 46 Queensway 337 View
Third Division 2018 May 27th North Wales 42 Coventry Bears 6 Queensway 301 View
Third Division 2018 Jun 9th London Skolars 30 Hunslet Hawks 37 New River 389 View
Second Division 2018 Jun 16th Toulouse 16 Leigh 18 Ernest-Argelès 5,373 View
Third Division 2018 Jun 24th Workington Town 60 Hemel 12 Derwent Park 444 View
Third Division 2018 Jul 1st Whitehaven 28 Keighley 14 Recreation Gnd 592 View
Third Division 2018 Jul 8th Workington Town 28 Hunslet Hawks 18 Derwent Park 601 View
Third Division 2018 Jul 14th London Skolars 20 York City Knights 22 New River 258 View
Second Division 2018 Jul 22nd Sheffield Eagles 28 Barrow 10 Olympic Legacy 702 View
Second Division 2018 Jul 28th Toulouse 44 Dewsbury 18 Ernest-Argelès 1,914 View
Third Division 2018 Sep 22nd London Skolars 18 Oldham 46 Trailfinders 402 View
Third Division 2018 Sep 30th Doncaster 18 Workington Town 30 Keepmoat 542 View
Third Division 2019 Feb 16th Newcastle Thunder 26 Doncaster 32 Kingston Park 1,817 View
Second Division 2019 Mar 1st Sheffield Eagles 44 Batley 16 Olympic Legacy 791 View
Challenge Cup 2019 Mar 8th Doncaster 38 Coventry Bears 16 Keepmoat 381 View
Third Division 2019 Mar 24th Oldham 34 London Skolars 4 Vestacare 709 View
Challenge Cup 2019 Mar 31st Batley 62 Lock Lane 6 Mount Pleasant 501 View
Third Division 2019 Apr 6th London Skolars 34 Workington Town 32 New River 629 View
Third Division 2019 Apr 19th Workington Town 18 Whitehaven 33 Derwent Park 1,981 View
Second Division 2019 Apr 22nd Bradford 26 Barrow 14 Odsal 4,011 View
Second Division 2019 May 4th Dewsbury 0 Toulouse 38 Tetley's 786 View
Third Division 2019 May 19th Workington Town 12 Hunslet Hawks 4 Derwent Park 610 View
Second Division 2019 May 26th Batley 24 Halifax 16 Mount Pleasant 1,368 View
1895 Cup 2019 Jun 2nd York City Knights 30 Newcastle Thunder 16 Bootham Crescent 796 View
Third Division 2019 Jun 23rd Whitehaven 22 North Wales 24 Recreation Gnd 781 View
Third Division 2019 Aug 10th Keighley 10 Hunslet Hawks 32 Cougar 522 View
Challenge Cup 2020 Feb 8th British Army 34 Ince Rose Bridge 22 Military Stadium 100 View
Third Division 2020 Mar 8th Doncaster 50 West Wales 10 Keepmoat 540 View

40 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Sun, 31 May 2020 23:18:06 +0000 (Sydney time)